Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

Brauweiler Open 2019 Damen und Herren
TTC Brauweiler

10.01.2019 bis 13.01.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 75 - Naw, Hazem, 2000 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
  Naw, Hazem  
  [Rast]    
    Naw, Hazem
  LK2 - Brück, Sebastian, 1991 Wiesbadener THC, HTV   6:3 6:1
  Brück, Sebastian  
  LK7 - Dorn, Maximilian, 2000 TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V., TVN 6:2 6:2  
     
  LK8 - Martin, Sven, 1988 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Erlinghagen, Florian  
  LK2 - Erlinghagen, Florian, 1982 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 6:4 6:2  
    Erlinghagen, Florian
  [Rast]   6:2 6:3
  Topic, Sergej  
  LK15 - Topic, Sergej, 2006 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV    
     
4 352 - Martin, Lars, 1990 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Martin, Lars  
  [Rast]    
    Martin, Lars
  421 - Klaus, Luis, 2001 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM   6:1 6:2
  Klaus, Luis  
  LK12 - König, Ben, 2002 TTC Brauweiler, TVM 6:3 6:3  
     
  LK9 - Dernbach, Adrian, 1999 Kölner TG Blau-Gold, TVM    
  Dernbach, Adrian  
  [Rast]    
    Wachholz, Ben
  [Rast]   6:1 3:0 Aufg.
  Wachholz, Ben  
  LK4 - Wachholz, Ben, 2000 TSC Hansa Dortmund, WTV    
     
  LK9 - Bauer, Leo, 2001 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Bauer, Leo  
  LK7 - Bode, Tim, 2002 TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919, TVM 6:2 6:4  
    Voigtländer-Tetzner, Albert
  LK4 - Voigtländer-Tetzner, Albert, 2001 TC Wetzlar 1912, HTV   4:1 Aufg.
  Voigtländer-Tetzner, Albert  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Gehlen, Florian  
  LK3 - Gehlen, Florian, 2001 Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966, TVN    
    Steingass, Malte
  [Rast]   n.a.
  Steingass, Malte  
3 304 - Steingass, Malte, 2001 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
     
  345 - Merten, Nick, 1999 TC Weiden, TVM    
  Merten, Nick  
  LK15 - Töremis, Deniz, 2004 TTC Brauweiler, TVM 6:1 6:3  
    Krammer, Max
  LK2 - Krammer, Max, 1988 TTC Brauweiler, TVM   6:4 6:4
  Krammer, Max  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK2 - Majkrowitz, Thorben, 1994 TC Weiden, TVM    
  Majkrowitz, Thorben  
  LK15 - Kurzeja, Lukas, 1999 TTC Brauweiler, TVM 6:2 6:1  
    Tufekcic, Goran
  [Rast]   7:5 6:2
  Tufekcic, Goran  
2 216 - Tufekcic, Goran, 2000 Barmer Tennis-Club 1893 e.V., TVN