Tableau Herren Einzel

walls Open 2019
TC Weiden

26.12.2019 bis 29.12.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 184 - Thiergard, Sven, 2001 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Thiergard, Sven  
  [Rast]    
    Thiergard, Sven
  LK12 - Salhab, Michael, 2001 TC Wernigerode e.V., TSA   6:1 6:3
  Rauch, Tobias  
  629 - Rauch, Tobias, 1999 TK Blau-Weiss Aachen, TVM n.a.  
     
  LK4 - Dernbach, Adrian, 1999 Marienburger SC, TVM    
  Lemke, Max  
  LK6 - Lemke, Max, 2001 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN 2:6 7:5 10:7  
    Lemke, Max
  LK10 - Hintermeier, Nikolaus, 2005 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM   6:3 2:6 10:7
  Austermann, Tim  
8 601 - Austermann, Tim, 1992 Gütersloher TC RW, WTV 6:1 6:1  
     
4 306 - Reiff, Tristan, 2003 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF    
  Reiff, Tristan  
  [Rast]    
    Reiff, Tristan
  LK7 - Kaufmann, Leon, 2002 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar, TVM   6:3 7:6
  Bonev, Vilislav  
  LK2 - Bonev, Vilislav, 2002 Andernacher TC, RPF 7:6 3:6 11:9  
     
  LK13 - Kocharyan, Aram, 1993 TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Philippek, Louis  
  LK2 - Philippek, Louis, 2000 TC Grün-Gold Bensberg, TVM 6:3 6:1  
    Sachs, Daniel
  [Rast]   4:6 6:3 10:7
  Sachs, Daniel  
5 372 - Sachs, Daniel, 1982 TC Bayer Dormagen, TVM    
     
7 559 - Zens, Max, 1997 Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM    
  Zens, Max  
  LK6 - Hansen, Johannes, 1988 Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss, TVM 6:2 6:1  
    Zens, Max
  669 - Erlinghagen, Florian, 1982 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM   6:3 5:7 10:8
  Erlinghagen, Florian  
  LK9 - König, Ben, 2002 TTC Brauweiler, TVM 6:1 6:3  
     
  LK3 - Groth, Dirk, 1983 TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA, TVN    
  Groth, Dirk  
  LK7 - Cupaiuolo, Nico, 2002 Sportwelt Rosbach, HTV 6:2 6:4  
    Steingass, Malte
  [Rast]   6:7 6:4 10:7
  Steingass, Malte  
3 256 - Steingass, Malte, 2001 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
     
6 466 - Loosen, Tim, 2001 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM    
  Loosen, Tim  
  LK12 - Bohl, Jacob, 2003 Siemens TK Blau-Gold 1913, TVBB 6:2 6:2  
    Loosen, Tim
  LK7 - Stoffels, Philippe, 2000 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM   2:6 7:5 10:6
  Katusa, Alen  
  668 - Katusa, Alen, 1999 TC BW Vaihingen-Rohr, WTB 3:0 Aufg.  
     
  LK2 - Born, Philipp, 1985 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
  Born, Philipp  
  LK7 - Brützel, Frederik, 1991 TC Strümp e.V., TVN 6:2 6:1  
    Born, Philipp
  [Rast]   6:7 6:0 10:6
  Avetisyan, Michael  
2 251 - Avetisyan, Michael, 1997 Baesweiler TC, TVM