Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau U16 männlich Einzel

Bezirksmeisterschaften Jugend Köln/Leverksuen
Bezirk Köln-Leverkusen

13.06.2019 bis 23.06.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 LK13 - Fischer, Timo, 2003 TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst, TVM    
  Fischer, Timo  
  [Rast]    
    Fischer, Timo
  LK20 - Schmidmeier, Ramon, 2003 TC Rot-Weiss Leverkusen, TVM   6:3 6:0
  Schmidmeier, Ramon  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK20 - Schorn, Robin, 2004 TC Ford Köln, TVM    
  Akin, Louis  
  LK20 - Akin, Louis, 2003 Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss, TVM n.a.  
    Akin, Louis
  LK20 - Brunner, Eric, 2003 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM   n.a.
  Brunner, Eric  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK20 - Türr, Jasper, 2003 TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst, TVM    
  Türr, Jasper  
  [Rast]    
    Türr, Jasper
  [Rast]   6:2 6:3
  Luzar, Joshua  
  LK21 - Luzar, Joshua, 2003 Marienburger SC, TVM    
     
  LK20 - Radojevic, Milan, 2004 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM    
  Radojevic, Milan  
  [Rast]    
    Wieber, Henri
  [Rast]   6:1 6:0
  Wieber, Henri  
5 LK16 - Wieber, Henri, 2003 TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst, TVM    
     
4 LK15 - Klamann, Alexander, 2003 TC Rot-Weiss Porz, TVM    
  Klamann, Alexander  
  [Rast]    
    Klamann, Alexander
  LK20 - Schmidt, Ben, 2003 TK Grün-Gold Köln, TVM   6:1 6:0
  Schmidt, Ben  
  LK20 - Schon, Johann, 2003 Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss, TVM 6:3 6:1  
     
  LK20 - Stipp, Carlos, 2003 TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst, TVM    
  Stipp, Carlos  
  [Rast]    
    Fahrig, Ben
  [Rast]   6:3 6:4
  Fahrig, Ben  
  LK20 - Fahrig, Ben, 2003 Marienburger SC, TVM    
     
  LK20 - Winton, Ryan, 2003 TC Rot-Weiss Leverkusen, TVM    
  Winton, Ryan  
  [Rast]    
    Mertes, Bastian
  LK20 - Mertes, Bastian, 2003 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM   n.a.
  Mertes, Bastian  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK20 - Jansen, Jakob, 2003 Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss, TVM    
  Jansen, Jakob  
  LK22 - Hellenbroich, Malte, 2004 TC Ford Köln, TVM n.a.  
    Kolinko, Daniel
  [Rast]   6:2 3:6 10:8
  Kolinko, Daniel  
8 LK18 - Kolinko, Daniel, 2004 TG Leverkusen, TVM    
     
6 LK17 - Minasso, Carlo, 2003 TK Grün-Gold Köln, TVM    
  Minasso, Carlo  
  [Rast]    
    Minasso, Carlo
  LK21 - Fahrig, Phil, 2003 Marienburger SC, TVM   6:0 6:0
  Fahrig, Phil  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Baum, Jonathan  
  LK22 - Baum, Jonathan, 2004 TG Leverkusen, TVM    
    Ziegenbein, Luis
  LK20 - Queckenberg, Jan, 2003 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM   6:2 6:0
  Ziegenbein, Luis  
  LK20 - Ziegenbein, Luis, 2003 TC Rot-Weiss Leverkusen, TVM 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK20 - Neisen, Tim, 2004 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM    
  Neisen, Tim  
  [Rast]    
    Ernst, Jakob
  LK20 - Ernst, Jakob, 2004 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM   n.a.
  Ernst, Jakob  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Leipholz, Tim  
  LK22 - Leipholz, Tim, 2004 TC Ford Köln, TVM    
    Künzer, Michael
  [Rast]   6:0 6:0
  Künzer, Michael  
3 LK17 - Künzer, Michael, 2004 TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln, TVM    
     
7 LK18 - Schmidt, Luca, 2003 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM    
  Schmidt, Luca  
  [Rast]    
    Schmidt, Luca
  LK22 - Friedebold, Arne, 2004 TC Ford Köln, TVM   6:2 6:1
  Friedebold, Arne  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Kouchechi, Noah  
  LK20 - Kouchechi, Noah, 2003 TV Dellbrück, TVM    
    Minasso, Leon
  [Rast]   n.a.
  Minasso, Leon  
  LK20 - Minasso, Leon, 2003 TK Grün-Gold Köln, TVM    
     
  LK22 - Mahlke, Theo, 2003 Dünnwalder TV 1905, TVM    
  Brzakalik, Dawid  
  LK19 - Brzakalik, Dawid, 2003 TK Grün-Gold Köln, TVM 6:1 6:0  
    Pietza, Paul Anton
  [Rast]   6:1 6:4
  Pietza, Paul Anton  
  LK23 - Pietza, Paul Anton, 2004 TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln, TVM    
     
  [Rast]    
  Sperling, Fabian  
  LK21 - Sperling, Fabian, 2004 TC Rot-Weiss Porz, TVM    
    Weißleder, Jan
  [Rast]   6:1 7:5
  Weißleder, Jan  
2 LK18 - Weißleder, Jan, 2004 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM