Tableau Herren Einzel

3. Traarer Open by Head Tour Janssen (H/D)
TC Moers 08 e.V.

21.11.2019 bis 24.11.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 238 - Pfeiffer, Dominik, 1980 OTHC Oberhausener Tennis- u. Hockey Club e.V., TVN    
  Pfeiffer, Dominik  
  [Rast]    
    Pfeiffer, Dominik
  LK11 - Scherff, Marius, 1996 TC Ditzingen, WTB   6:1 6:1
  Lofink, Matias  
  LK7 - Lofink, Matias, 2004 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 6:2 6:1  
     
  LK19 - Borchard, Florentin, 2004 TC Preußen Münster, WTV    
  Trümper, Christoph  
  LK8 - Trümper, Christoph, 2005 TC Grün-Weiß Aachen, TVM 6:0 6:1  
    Valkyser, Ole
  [Rast]   6:4 6:1
  Valkyser, Ole  
6 527 - Valkyser, Ole, 2002 Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966, TVN    
     
4 424 - Müller, Philipp, 1988 VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl, WTV    
  Müller, Philipp  
  [Rast]    
    Müller, Philipp
  LK10 - Kehren, Joshua Finn, 2004 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN   6:1 4:6 10:3
  Kremer, Maarten  
  LK3 - Kremer, Maarten, 2000 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM 6:2 6:3  
     
  LK4 - Moraing, Maik, 1997 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen, TVN    
  Moraing, Maik  
  LK4 - Kodzhebash, Danil, 2002 TuS Ickern, WTV 6:3 6:3  
    Zens, Max
  [Rast]   6:0 6:3
  Zens, Max  
7 559 - Zens, Max, 1997 Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM    
     
8 LK2 - Avramenko, Leonid, 2000 TuS Ickern, WTV    
  Avramenko, Leonid  
  LK4 - Korneli, Johannes M., 1971 TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld, TVN 6:1 6:1  
    Avramenko, Leonid
  LK17 - Schendel, Logan, 2004 TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V., TVN   6:3 6:2
  Sack, Maximilian  
  LK4 - Sack, Maximilian, 1999 OTHC Oberhausener Tennis- u. Hockey Club e.V., TVN 6:0 6:0  
     
  LK7 - Brützel, Frederik, 1991 TC Strümp e.V., TVN    
  Kellershohn, Marc  
  LK2 - Kellershohn, Marc, 1989 TC Lindlar, TVM 6:4 6:1  
    Lemken, Philipp
  [Rast]   6:3 6:4
  Lemken, Philipp  
3 356 - Lemken, Philipp, 2002 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN    
     
5 502 - Milardovic, Daniel, 2004 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
  Milardovic, Daniel  
  [Rast]    
    Milardovic, Daniel
  LK8 - Peter, Julian, 2005 DTV Hannover, TNB   6:1 6:3
  Viktorov, Egor  
  LK6 - Viktorov, Egor, 2003 TuS Ickern, WTV 7:6 6:3  
     
  LK2 - Kaun, Louis, 2001 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN    
  Kaun, Louis  
  LK7 - Stoffels, Philippe, 2000 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM 6:2 6:0  
    Harder-Otto, Marcus
  [Rast]   4:6 6:1 10:4
  Harder-Otto, Marcus  
2 293 - Harder-Otto, Marcus, 1982 TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN