Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

Volksbank Überlingen Cup
MCD Sportmarketing GmbH

12.08.2020 bis 16.08.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 23 - Torebko, Peter, 1988 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Torebko, Peter  
  [Rast]    
    Torebko, Peter
  91 - Lipp, Mika, 2003 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF   6:4 6:1
  Lipp, Mika  
  83 - Brinkmann, Nils, 1992 Lehrter Tennis-Club LTC e.V., TNB 6:2 6:1  
     
WC 211 - Rockstroh, Noah, 1995 Tennisclub Markdorf e.V., BAD    
  Bross, Bastian  
Q 238 - Bross, Bastian, 1995 TC Blau Weiß Oberweier, BAD 6:3 3:6 7:6  
    Handel, Tim
  [Rast]   6:1 6:3
  Handel, Tim  
8 62 - Handel, Tim, 1996 TC Markwasen Reutlingen, WTB    
     
3 27 - Weßels, Louis, 1998 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Weßels, Louis  
  [Rast]    
    Weßels, Louis
Q 349 - Wieand, Bernhard, 1996 TC Rot-Blau Regensburg, BTV   6:2 6:1
  Eisenzapf, David  
  79 - Eisenzapf, David, 1995 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM 6:0 6:1  
     
Q 303 - Grund, Gil Uwe, 1994 TSG Backnang Tennis 1925, WTB    
  Thurner, Noah  
Q 134 - Thurner, Noah, 2000 TC Friedberg, BTV 7:5 6:3  
    Kohler, Adrian
  [Rast]   7:6 6:3
  Kohler, Adrian  
LL 596 - Kohler, Adrian, 1996 TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862, WTB    
     
6 38 - Schulte, Rene, 1989 Tennisclub Singen e.V., BAD    
  Schulte, Rene  
  [Rast]    
    Schulte, Rene
WC LK3,0 - Jäger, Marco, 1982 TC 1902 Überlingen e.V., BAD   6:1 6:2
  Steinmann, Moritz  
Q 581 - Steinmann, Moritz, 1996 TC 1902 Überlingen e.V., BAD 6:1 6:2  
     
Q 122 - Florig, Philip, 2003 TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg, BTV    
  Florig, Philip  
Q 140 - Mayer, Philipp, 1994 Freiburger Tennis-Club e.V., BAD 6:1 6:3  
    Fanselow, Sebastian
  [Rast]   6:3 7:6
  Fanselow, Sebastian  
4 28 - Fanselow, Sebastian, 1991 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV    
     
7 49 - Schell, Niklas, 1999 TC Bad Vilbel, HTV    
  Schell, Niklas  
  [Rast]    
    Schell, Niklas
Q LK2,0 - Thurner, Dean, 2000 TC Friedberg, BTV   6:3 6:1
  Buck, Benjamin  
LL 564 - Buck, Benjamin, 2002 TEC Waldau, WTB 6:2 6:4  
     
WC 101 - Rehberg, Max, 2003 GW Luitpoldpark München, BTV    
  Rehberg, Max  
WC 254 - Steinbach, Andre, 2003 Heidelberger Tennis-Club 1890 e.V., BAD 6:4 6:3  
    Heller, Peter
  [Rast]   6:3 6:0
  Heller, Peter  
2 25 - Heller, Peter, 1992 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN