Tableau Herren Einzel

16. Rhein-Wied Sommercup
TC Rh.-W. Neuwied

14.08.2020 bis 16.08.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 209 - Avetisyan, Michael, 1997 Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM    
  Avetisyan, Michael  
  [Rast]    
    Avetisyan, Michael
  LK5.0 - Eberhard, Noah, 2003 TC Bad Friedrichshall, WTB   6:1 6:3
  Eberhard, Noah  
  [Rast]    
     
  635 - Staiger, Kim David, 1997 TC Schorndorf 1902, WTB    
  Kaufmann, Cedric  
  LK8.0 - Kaufmann, Cedric, 2003 Mannheimer Turn- u. Sportgesellschaft 1899 e.V., BAD n.a.  
    Gentzsch, Finn
  [Rast]   5:7 6:4 10:5
  Gentzsch, Finn  
8 526 - Gentzsch, Finn, 2002 Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V., TVN    
     
3 267 - Hodzic, Alen Moritz, 2002 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Hodzic, Alen Moritz  
  [Rast]    
    Hodzic, Alen Moritz
  LK23.0 - Hoet, Nathan, 2003 Tenniszentrum DJK Sulzbachtal, STB   6:3 6:1
  Weber, Pelle  
  LK3.0 - Weber, Pelle, 2002 TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern, RPF 6:0 6:3  
     
  LK9.0 - Hochmuth, Hagen, 2001 TC Lauffen, WTB    
  Milic, Max  
  LK7.0 - Milic, Max, 2003 TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern, RPF 6:2 6:2  
    Berg, Leon
  [Rast]   6:1 6:2
  Berg, Leon  
6 336 - Berg, Leon, 2003 TV 1886 Bexbach, Abt. Tennis, STB    
     
5 309 - Lazov, Alexander, 1990 TC Weiß-Blau Würzburg, BTV    
  Lazov, Alexander  
  [Rast]    
    Lazov, Alexander
  LK1.0 - Lauderbach, Marco, 1982 TC Gensingen, RPF   6:2 6:2
  Lauderbach, Marco  
  LK10.0 - Kalitzki, Moritz, 1998 TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V., BAD 6:0 6:2  
     
  LK7.0 - Cupaiuolo, Nico, 2002 Sportwelt Rosbach, HTV    
  Tomic, Dejan  
  LK7.0 - Tomic, Dejan, 1998 TC Waiblingen, WTB 6:4 3:0 Aufg.  
    Grund, Gil Uwe
  [Rast]   6:4 6:2
  Grund, Gil Uwe  
4 303 - Grund, Gil Uwe, 1994 TSG Backnang Tennis 1925, WTB    
     
7 393 - Fritz, Joshua, 2002 STG Geroksruhe, WTB    
  Fritz, Joshua  
  [Rast]    
    Weber, Mats
  LK11.0 - Hamacher, Lukas, 2004 TC Boehringer Ingelheim, RPF   n.a.
  Weber, Mats  
  LK2.0 - Weber, Mats, 1997 TSV Schott Mainz, RPF 6:2 6:2  
     
  LK3.0 - Prajescu, Marian, 1999 TC Mülheim-Kärlich, RPF    
  Prajescu, Marian  
  LK2.0 - Bonev, Vilislav, 2002 TC Oberwerth Koblenz, RPF 6:1 6:2  
    Schloßmann, Frederic
  [Rast]   3:6 6:4 10:7
  Schloßmann, Frederic  
2 233 - Schloßmann, Frederic, 2002 TC Rot-Blau Regensburg, BTV