Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

5. "Playsight"-Cup (Aktive)
TC Oberwerth Koblenz

15.12.2018 bis 16.12.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 213 - Hopp, Michel, 1998 TC 1990 Apolda e.V., TTV    
  Hopp, Michel  
  [Rast]    
    Hopp, Michel
  LK11.0 - Ritz, Nico, 2000 TuS Eintr. Wiesbaden, HTV   6:2 6:4
  Föhl, Timo  
  LK6.0 - Föhl, Timo, 2000 TV Reutlingen, WTB 6:2 6:3  
     
  LK9.0 - Abraham-Zadeh, Emil, 2002 TC Iserlohn, WTV    
  Abraham-Zadeh, Emil  
  LK9.0 - Konrad, Kristian, 1999 TC Kenn, RPF 6:3 6:2  
    Hochenauer, Luis
  [Rast]   6:0 6:1
  Hochenauer, Luis  
5 447 - Hochenauer, Luis, 2001 THC Hanau, HTV    
     
3 389 - Kleeberg, Lennart, 2002 Berliner Sport-Verein 1892, TVBB    
  Kleeberg, Lennart  
  [Rast]    
    Kleeberg, Lennart
  LK7.0 - Wiesemann, Oliver, 1999 USV Jena e.V., TTV   6:1 6:0
  Wiesemann, Oliver  
  LK7.0 - Braun, David, 1999 TC Oberwerth Koblenz, RPF 6:3 3:6 10:6  
     
  LK7.0 - Katz, Paul, 1997 TC Wetzlar 1912, HTV    
  Melzer, Lennart  
  LK14.0 - Melzer, Lennart, 2001 TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken, STB 6:1 6:4  
    Kochems, Jan
  [Rast]   6:2 6:4
  Kochems, Jan  
7 486 - Kochems, Jan, 1990 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
     
8 510 - Floer, Yannick, 1999 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF    
  Floer, Yannick  
  [Rast]    
    Floer, Yannick
  LK10.0 - Grebenkin, Mikhail, 2002 Wiesbadener THC, HTV   6:4 6:4
  Dietel, Maximilian  
  585 - Dietel, Maximilian, 2000 TTC Brauweiler, TVM 6:3 6:1  
     
  LK11.0 - Maier, Noah Luke, 2003 STG Geroksruhe, WTB    
  Schneider, Nico  
  LK7.0 - Schneider, Nico, 1998 TC Wetzlar 1912, HTV 6:2 6:3  
    Löchterfeld, Nils
  [Rast]   6:1 6:0
  Löchterfeld, Nils  
4 412 - Löchterfeld, Nils, 2000 Dortmunder TK RW 98 , WTV    
     
6 452 - Bilfinger-Sanchez, Linus, 1996 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF    
  Bilfinger-Sanchez, Linus  
  [Rast]    
    Bilfinger-Sanchez, Linus
  LK8.0 - Dietrich, Jan, 1999 Andernacher TC, RPF   6:4 6:2
  Neumann, Frode  
  LK7.0 - Neumann, Frode, 2003 TC Staufenberg, HTV 6:3 1:6 10:7  
     
  LK8.0 - Darmanovic, Vladimir, 1985 TC GW Elz, HTV    
  Benoit, Marcel  
  LK7.0 - Benoit, Marcel, 2002 TUS Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis, STB n.a.  
    Weiler, Raphael
  [Rast]   6:2 6:3
  Weiler, Raphael  
2 252 - Weiler, Raphael, 2000 TC Mülheim-Kärlich, RPF