Tableau Herren Einzel

2. Westerceller Damen- und Herren Open 2020
VfL Westercelle - Tennissparte

16.07.2020 bis 19.07.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 36 - Seifert, Stefan, 1985 Oldenburger TeV, TNB    
  Seifert, Stefan  
  [Rast]    
    Seifert, Stefan
NR LK10 - Hannack, Paul, 2004 Oldenburger TeV, TNB   6:2 6:0
  Grätz, Thierry  
  LK2 - Grätz, Thierry, 2002 TuS Wettbergen Hannover, TNB 6:0 6:3  
     
  LK2 - Schmieta, Tom, 1998 Deutscher Tennisverein Hameln e.V., TNB    
  Schmieta, Tom  
  LK4 - Holsten, Kenneth, 1998 TuS Wettbergen Hannover, TNB 7:6 4:6 11:9  
    Schmieta, Tom
  [Rast]   6:3 6:3
  Ziebart, Julius  
15 485 - Ziebart, Julius, 2002 TC GW Gifhorn, TNB    
     
9 286 - Le, Enrico Hao, 2000 Kasseler TC 1931, HTV    
  Le, Enrico Hao  
  [Rast]    
    Trklja, Armin
  680 - Andrä, Leon Christian, 2002 Barrier Tennis-Club e.V., TNB   6:3 7:6
  Trklja, Armin  
  LK1 - Trklja, Armin, 2003 Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen, TNB 6:0 6:2  
     
WC LK8 - Scholtissek, Timon, 2003 TuS Wettbergen Hannover, TNB    
  Scholtissek, Timon  
  LK7 - Bremer, Tom, 2002 TC TSV Burgdorf, TNB 6:0 6:3  
    Höppner, Daniel
  [Rast]   6:1 6:3
  Höppner, Daniel  
8 257 - Höppner, Daniel, 1983 Braunschweiger THC, TNB    
     
4 135 - Gerdes, Niklas, 1997 TC Alfeld, TNB    
  Gerdes, Niklas  
  [Rast]    
    Gerdes, Niklas
  672 - Birner, Jannes, 2002 TC GW Gardelegen e.V., TSA   6:1 6:1
  Egbe, Louis  
  LK7 - Egbe, Louis, 2003 TC GW Gifhorn, TNB 6:2 6:1  
     
  558 - Triller, Maxim, 2001 Barrier Tennis-Club e.V., TNB    
  Triller, Maxim  
WC LK9 - Grunewald, Niklas, 2004 DTV Hannover, TNB 6:1 6:2  
    Triller, Maxim
  [Rast]   6:7 6:2 10:4
  Rittler, Florian  
16 497 - Rittler, Florian, 2002 TuS Wettbergen Hannover, TNB    
     
11 363 - Friese, Maximilian, 1997 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV    
  Friese, Maximilian  
  [Rast]    
    Friese, Maximilian
WC LK7 - Westerkamp, Max, 2001 TC Rot-Weiß Barsinghausen, TNB   1:6 7:5 10:6
  Klee, Tim  
  LK2 - Klee, Tim, 2000 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV 6:2 6:4  
     
  LK4 - Hodel, Peter-Robert, 1985 TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
  Hodel, Peter-Robert  
  LK7 - Lerdo, Nicolas, 2001 Club zur Vahr e.V., TNB 6:3 6:0  
    Schulz, Niklas
  [Rast]   6:4 6:0
  Schulz, Niklas  
6 242 - Schulz, Niklas, 1998 TV Jahn Wolfsburg, TNB    
     
5 175 - Heine, Jan, 2000 Oldenburger TeV, TNB    
  Heine, Jan  
  [Rast]    
    Heine, Jan
WC LK10 - Röker, Bjarne, 2004 TC Alfeld, TNB   6:4 7:5
  Röker, Bjarne  
  LK7 - Ramos, Martim, 1984 DSV 1878 Hannover, TNB 3:6 6:3 10:7  
     
  LK2 - Helmsen, Frank, 1967 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV    
  Kroll, Jesse  
  LK2 - Kroll, Jesse, 2002 DTV Hannover, TNB 6:4 6:1  
    Heine, Ole
  [Rast]   6:2 6:2
  Heine, Ole  
10 357 - Heine, Ole, 2002 Oldenburger TeV, TNB    
     
14 414 - Puhl, Linus, 2002 DTV Hannover, TNB    
  Puhl, Linus  
  [Rast]    
    Ducariu, Dominic
WC LK9 - Ducariu, Dominic, 2005 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV   6:3 6:1
  Ducariu, Dominic  
  LK6 - Geppert, Robin, 2002 TuS Wettbergen Hannover, TNB 6:1 6:2  
     
  LK7 - Schomburg, Christopher, 2003 TC Sommerbostel e.V., TNB    
  Frisch, Timo  
  625 - Frisch, Timo, 2000 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV 6:4 6:1  
    Lentz, Luis
  [Rast]   6:1 6:4
  Lentz, Luis  
3 96 - Lentz, Luis, 1998 Bremer Tennis-Verein von 1896 e.V., TNB    
     
7 252 - Gusic, Fabian, 2002 TC Alfeld, TNB    
  Gusic, Fabian  
  [Rast]    
    Gusic, Fabian
WC 645 - Knuth, Joshua, 2001 TC Seppensen-Nordheide e.V., TNB   6:0 6:2
  Westphal, Mark  
  690 - Westphal, Mark, 2003 Club zur Vahr e.V., TNB 1:6 7:6 12:10  
     
  LK3 - Wand, Jonas, 2001 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV    
  Wand, Jonas  
  LK7 - Kluge, David, 2001 TSV Havelse, TNB 6:1 6:2  
    Bock, Luc Niclas
  [Rast]   6:0 7:6
  Bock, Luc Niclas  
12 375 - Bock, Luc Niclas, 2000 TuS Wettbergen Hannover, TNB    
     
13 399 - Schröder, Bendix, 2003 Barrier Tennis-Club e.V., TNB    
  Schröder, Bendix  
  [Rast]    
    Schröder, Bendix
  LK7 - Hardte, Timo, 1999 TC Rot-Weiß Barsinghausen, TNB   6:1 6:3
  Hardte, Timo  
NR LK10 - Koziol, Christoph, 1982 TG Hannover, TNB 6:4 6:2  
     
  LK7 - Grabert, Finn Niklas, 2002 TuS Wettbergen Hannover, TNB    
  Helmsen, Fabian-Alexander  
  671 - Helmsen, Fabian-Alexander, 2001 Braunschweiger THC, TNB 6:2 6:2  
    Helmsen, Fabian-Alexander
  [Rast]   6:3 6:3
  Zivkovic, Milan  
NR LK8 - Zivkovic, Milan, 2001 Turn-und Sportverein Komet Arsten e.V., TNB