Tableau Herren Einzel

1. Vedder & Stockrahm Cup (ehemals Atlantic Cup)
Club zur Vahr e.V.

28.08.2020 bis 30.08.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 34 - Klec, Ivo, 1980 TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath, TVN    
  Klec, Ivo  
  LK2.0 - Khosh, Ivan, 2000 DSV 1878 Hannover, TNB 6:4 7:6  
    Klec, Ivo
  459 - Möller, Sascha, 1987 Schleswiger Tennisclub, SLH   7:6 7:6
  Möller, Sascha  
WC LK8.0 - Peter, Julian, 2005 DTV Hannover, TNB 6:2 6:1  
     
WC LK9.0 - Kunkel, Tjark, 2005 TV BW Neustadt a. Rbge., TNB    
  Mujakic, Alen  
  297 - Mujakic, Alen, 2003 Coburger Turnerschaft, BTV 6:4 6:0  
    Walter, Elias Emilio
  LK2.0 - Gorovits, Alexander, 1991 DTV Hannover, TNB   6:4 6:4
  Walter, Elias Emilio  
16 257 - Walter, Elias Emilio, 2000 TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath, TVN 1:6 6:3 11:9  
     
17 259 - Abou Boutros, Alexander, 1998 Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921, SLH    
  Fritz, Joshua  
  393 - Fritz, Joshua, 2002 STG Geroksruhe, WTB 6:0 6:3  
    Fritz, Joshua
  LK2.0 - Werner, Jean-Pierre, 1997 THC Altona-Bahrenfeld e.V., HAM   6:2 6:2
  Werner, Jean-Pierre  
  LK7.0 - Schwier, Maximilian, 1997 Beckedorfer TC (Krs. Osterholz), TNB 6:1 6:4  
     
  LK7.0 - Herzog, Julian, 2003 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM    
  Herzog, Julian  
  LK7.0 - Schomburg, Christopher, 2003 TC Sommerbostel e.V., TNB 6:1 6:2  
    Walder, Jim
  LK7.0 - Golenia, Jan, 2000 Tennisclub Gieboldehausen e.V., TNB   6:2 6:2
  Walder, Jim  
8 97 - Walder, Jim, 2000 TC Iserlohn, WTV 6:1 6:1  
     
4 46 - Stodder, Timo, 1996 LTTC "Rot-Weiß" Berlin, TVBB    
  Stodder, Timo  
  LK7.0 - Jetschke, Peer Erik, 2001 Bremer Tennis-Club von 1912 e.V., TNB 6:0 6:0  
    Stodder, Timo
  LK5.0 - Vanags, Arthurs, 1973 Tennisverein Rot-Weiß Bremen e.V., TNB   6:0 6:0
  Niederhausen, Kim  
  LK5.0 - Niederhausen, Kim, 1979 TSV Feldkirchen, BTV 6:1 7:5  
     
  LK8.0 - Herzog, Leander, 2003 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM    
  Herzog, Leander  
  690 - Westphal, Mark, 2003 Club zur Vahr e.V., TNB 1:6 6:4 10:8  
    Avetisyan, Michael
  LK7.0 - Bayer, Florian, 2002 DTV Hannover, TNB   6:2 6:0
  Avetisyan, Michael  
13 209 - Avetisyan, Michael, 1997 Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM 6:0 6:2  
     
10 119 - Khotkov, Oleg, 1990 THC Hanau, HTV    
  Khotkov, Oleg  
  LK11.0 - Renzelmann, Timon, 1999 Tennisverein von 1927-Stadtwerder e.V., TNB 6:0 6:1  
    Khotkov, Oleg
  680 - Andrä, Leon Christian, 2002 Barrier Tennis-Club e.V., TNB   6:4 6:1
  Sieckmann, Fynn  
  311 - Sieckmann, Fynn, 2000 TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz, STV 6:1 6:0  
     
  636 - Labitzke, Carl, 2005 Hermsdorfer Sport-Club, TVBB    
  Labitzke, Carl  
WC LK9.0 - Diekmann, Rouven, 2002 Club zur Vahr e.V., TNB 6:4 6:2  
    Labitzke, Carl
WC LK8.0 - Petersen, Jan, 1985 SV Frisia Loga, TNB   6:2 6:4
  Petersen, Jan  
6 65 - Bartels, Dominik, 1992 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF 1:0 Aufg.  
     
7 67 - Zielinski, Marcel, 2000 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV    
  Zielinski, Marcel  
  364 - Lümkemann, Lenn, 2004 TC Alfeld, TNB 6:4 6:4  
    Zielinski, Marcel
WC LK15.0 - Böttner, Justus, 2005 Club zur Vahr e.V., TNB   6:0 6:1
  Böttner, Justus  
  [Rast]    
     
  554 - Schubert, Henri, 2003 TC Bad Grund, TNB    
  Malaszszak, Pit  
  272 - Malaszszak, Pit, 2001 Tennis-Club SCC Berlin, TVBB 6:2 7:6  
    Malaszszak, Pit
  LK2.0 - Harrison, Malcolm, 1987 Spvg Haste, TNB   6:4 6:2
  Majdandzic, Marc  
12 203 - Majdandzic, Marc, 2005 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV n.a.  
     
14 222 - Gohlke, Delf, 1993 LTTC "Rot-Weiß" Berlin, TVBB    
  Gohlke, Delf  
  LK7.0 - Adler, Kai, 1999 Oldenburger TeV, TNB 7:5 6:3  
    Gohlke, Delf
WC LK10.0 - Molatalab, Dario, 2004 Uhlenhorster Hockey - Club e.V., HAM   6:2 6:1
  Bock, Luc Niclas  
  375 - Bock, Luc Niclas, 2000 TuS Wettbergen Hannover, TNB 6:4 6:1  
     
  622 - Wilken, Marlon, 2001 Oldenburger TeV, TNB    
  Buck, Benjamin  
  564 - Buck, Benjamin, 2002 TEC Waldau, WTB 7:6 4:6 10:7  
    Buck, Benjamin
  326 - da Silva, Lamin Lourenzo, 2001 Tennis-Club SCC Berlin, TVBB   7:6 6:4
  da Silva, Lamin Lourenzo  
3 41 - Sabanin, Yan, 1990 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV n.a.  
     
9 106 - Torski, Osman, 2001 TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925, TVBB    
  Torski, Osman  
WC LK7.0 - Lerdo, Nicolas, 2001 Club zur Vahr e.V., TNB 6:0 6:0  
    Torski, Osman
  LK1.0 - Trklja, Armin, 2003 Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen, TNB   6:2 6:1
  Vasquez-Gehrke, Alessio  
  385 - Vasquez-Gehrke, Alessio, 2003 BTTC Grün-Weiß, TVBB 7:5 6:4  
     
  LK7.0 - Ritter, Jannis, 2000 Bremer Hockey-Club e.V., TNB    
  Schlagenhauf, Noah  
  381 - Schlagenhauf, Noah, 2002 TC BW Vaihingen-Rohr, WTB 6:2 6:3  
    Krohn, Linus
  LK7.0 - Gelbke, Ricardo, 2001 DTV Hannover, TNB   6:3 6:2
  Krohn, Linus  
11 135 - Krohn, Linus, 1997 Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V., HAM 6:0 6:0  
     
15 224 - Erdmann, Jonas, 1999 Bielefelder TTC, WTV    
  Hodzic, Alen Moritz  
  267 - Hodzic, Alen Moritz, 2002 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:2 6:3  
    Piras, Mauro
  355 - Piras, Mauro, 1988 Club zur Vahr e.V., TNB   7:5 6:2
  Piras, Mauro  
  LK1.0 - Seric, Blaz, 1994 TEC Waldau, WTB n.a.  
     
  322 - Ambarzumjan, Edison, 1996 STK Garching, BTV    
  Ambarzumjan, Edison  
WC LK9.0 - Witte, Till, 1997 Tennisvereinigung Ost-Bremen von 1956 e.V., TNB 6:1 6:1  
    von Hindte, Leonard
  LK7.0 - Retzlaff, Thomas, 1971 TV Jahn Wolfsburg, TNB   0:6 6:3 10:8
  von Hindte, Leonard  
2 35 - von Hindte, Leonard, 1994 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM 6:0 6:1