Tableau Herren Einzel

27. RTHC Tennis-Cup 2020
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen

30.07.2020 bis 02.08.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 208 - Löchterfeld, Nils, 2000 Dortmunder TK RW 98 , WTV    
  Löchterfeld, Nils  
  [Rast]    
    Löchterfeld, Nils
  LK5.0 - Blase, Henrich Volker, 1967 Sportclub Rot-Weiß Remscheid e.V., TVN   6:0 6:0
  Blase, Henrich Volker  
  LK11.0 - Rieforth, Hanno, 2002 Tennisclub Rodenkirchen e.V., TVM 6:1 6:2  
     
  [Rast]    
  Bauer, Jerome  
  LK13.0 - Bauer, Jerome, 2002 TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln, TVM    
    Bauer, Jerome
  [Rast]   4:6 6:1 10:4
  Mersch, Joaquin  
  LK14.0 - Mersch, Joaquin, 2002 TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst, TVM    
     
  [Rast]    
  Papalia, Luca  
  LK15.0 - Papalia, Luca, 2001 TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst, TVM    
    Köhler, Sascha
  [Rast]   6:1 6:0
  Köhler, Sascha  
  LK2.0 - Köhler, Sascha, 1981 TC Grün-Gold Bensberg, TVM    
     
  LK9.0 - Leschig, William, 2004 TC Jesteburg e. V., TNB    
  Sigg, Darwin  
  LK9.0 - Sigg, Darwin, 1997 TC Weiden, TVM 6:4 7:5  
    Gayk, Paul
  [Rast]   3:6 6:0 10:6
  Gayk, Paul  
5 427 - Gayk, Paul, 2002 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
     
3 278 - Steveker, Win, 2003 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
  Steveker, Win  
  [Rast]    
    Steveker, Win
  [Rast]   6:1 6:1
  Mentgen, Nick  
  LK7.0 - Mentgen, Nick, 1997 TC Neumagen-Dhron, RPF    
     
  LK11.0 - Schramm, Yannick, 1987 Marienburger SC, TVM    
  Schramm, Yannick  
  [Rast]    
    Schramm, Yannick
  LK7.0 - Bode, Julius, 1999 TC Grün-Weiß Lennep e.V., TVN   6:4 6:0
  Bode, Julius  
  [Rast]    
     
  651 - Gitschel, Jona, 2003 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN    
  Gitschel, Jona  
  LK13.0 - Glaser, Till, 2002 TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst, TVM 6:3 6:0  
    Merten, Nick
  [Rast]   4:6 6:4 10:4
  Merten, Nick  
  633 - Merten, Nick, 1999 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM    
     
  LK1.0 - Ferrauti, Fabio, 1993 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM    
  Ferrauti, Fabio  
  [Rast]    
    Iserath, Stephan
  [Rast]   6:2 7:5
  Iserath, Stephan  
6 453 - Iserath, Stephan, 2004 TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919, TVM    
     
8 590 - Malejka, Louis, 1996 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM    
  Malejka, Louis  
  [Rast]    
    Malejka, Louis
  LK3.0 - Hohnhold, Leon, 1999 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN   6:1 6:3
  Hohnhold, Leon  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK11.0 - Yurdadogan, Tino, 1991 TC Ford Köln, TVM    
  Yurdadogan, Tino  
  LK7.0 - Wöhl, Raimo, 1996 TC Neumagen-Dhron, RPF 6:4 6:1  
    Niggemann, Niklas
  [Rast]   6:3 7:5
  Niggemann, Niklas  
  LK7.0 - Niggemann, Niklas, 2002 TC Grün-Weiß Lennep e.V., TVN    
     
  LK7.0 - Jalalian, Marco, 2003 TC Sommerbostel e.V., TNB    
  Jalalian, Marco  
  [Rast]    
    Jalalian, Marco
  LK4.0 - Bauer, Leo, 2001 TTC Brauweiler, TVM   6:3 1:0 Aufg.
  Bauer, Leo  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Kocharyan, Aram  
  LK13.0 - Kocharyan, Aram, 1993 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN    
    Floer, Yannick
  [Rast]   6:3 6:4
  Floer, Yannick  
4 285 - Floer, Yannick, 1999 TC Gensingen, RPF    
     
7 487 - Schmidt, Niclas, 1993 TC Weiden, TVM    
  Schmidt, Niclas  
  [Rast]    
    Schmidt, Niclas
  LK13.0 - Fischer, Timo, 2003 TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst, TVM   6:3 6:1
  Fischer, Timo  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK14.0 - Benning, Benjamin, 1996 Baesweiler TC, TVM    
  Benning, Benjamin  
  [Rast]    
    Schwick, Mingus
  [Rast]   6:3 6:3
  Schwick, Mingus  
  LK10.0 - Schwick, Mingus, 2005 TC Grün-Weiß Aachen, TVM    
     
  LK12.0 - Braun, Alexander, 2004 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM    
  Braun, Alexander  
  [Rast]    
    Gayk, Christoph
  LK10.0 - Gayk, Christoph, 2005 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN   6:7 6:3 10:6
  Gayk, Christoph  
  LK16.0 - Jaspers, Paul, 2001 TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst, TVM 6:4 6:2  
     
  [Rast]    
  Kehren, Joshua Finn  
  LK10.0 - Kehren, Joshua Finn, 2004 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN    
    Erdmann, Jonas
  [Rast]   7:5 6:2
  Erdmann, Jonas  
2 224 - Erdmann, Jonas, 1999 Bielefelder TTC, WTV