Tableau Herren 40 Einzel

5. Riehler-Aue-Cup
Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss

01.08.2020 bis 01.08.2020

1. Match   2. Match   1. Match   2. Match
             
  LK9 - Pfeifer, Uwe, 1971 TC Köln-Worringen, TVM       LK9 - Pfeifer, Uwe, 1971 TC Köln-Worringen, TVM  
         
Aichinger, Tim           Holtkamp, Marc
1:6 6:3 10:4           5:7 6:2 10:7
  LK13 - Aichinger, Tim, 1967 Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss, TVM       LK11 - Holtkamp, Marc, 1976 TC Rheinberg Grün-Weiss e.V., TVN  
         
    Schmude, Sebastian   Holtkamp, Marc    
    6:0 4:6 10:7   n.a.    
  LK14 - Schmude, Sebastian, 1980 Marienburger SC, TVM       LK14 - Klostermann, Nils, 1969 Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss, TVM  
         
Schmude, Sebastian           Hempel, Markus
6:4 6:2           n.a.
  LK15 - Müller, Christian, 1980 TV Tie-Break, TVM       LK15 - Hempel, Markus, 1957 Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss, TVM  
         
    Welp, Jörg   Heyden, Manuel    
    5:7 6:4 10:8   6:2 7:6    
  LK16 - Welp, Jörg, 1966 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM       LK16 - Heyden, Manuel, 1980 TC Widdersdorf Köln, TVM  
         
Welp, Jörg           Heyden, Manuel
n.a.           6:4 6:3
  LK17 - Winick, Ian, 1975 TC Ford Köln, TVM       LK16 - Fuhrmann, Chris, 1972 TC Alfter, TVM  
         
    Dietrich, Tobias   Joachim, Till    
    n.a.   6:1 6:4    
  LK17 - Dietrich, Tobias, 1976 STV Am Grafenkreuz, TVM       LK17 - Joachim, Till, 1980 TC Grün-Weiss 1963 e.V. Neuss, TVN  
         
Dietrich, Tobias           Niessen, Torsten
6:4 6:1           6:2 6:4
  LK21 - Kerkmann, Christian, 1969 TC Alfter, TVM       LK19 - Niessen, Torsten, 1980 TV Pattern, TVM  
         
    Kerkmann, Christian   Niessen, Torsten    
    6:2 6:2   6:3 6:0    
  LK23 - Pritz, Simon, 1980 Kölner TC Gold-Weiss, TVM       LK22 - Seidel, Christian, 1975 Kölner TC Gold-Weiss, TVM  
         
Pritz, Simon           Seidel, Christian
2:6 7:6 10:2           6:2 6:1
  LK23 - Ciolkowski, Ingo, 1975 Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss, TVM       LK23 - Jank, Stefan, 1974 TC Widdersdorf Köln, TVM  
         
    Ciolkowski, Ingo   Jank, Stefan    
    6:4 6:3   6:1 6:0    
  LK23 - Ilgner, Sven, 1979 ESV Olympia, TVM       LK23 - Tauber, Andrei, 1964 Kölner TC Gold-Weiss, TVM  
         
            Ilgner, Sven
            7:6 3:6 10:8
          LK23 - Ilgner, Sven, 1979 ESV Olympia, TVM