Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

Saitenfarm-Cup (mit Nebenrunde)
Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss

24.07.2019 bis 28.07.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 225 - Steingass, Malte, 2001 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
  Steingass, Malte  
  [Rast]    
    Steingass, Malte
  LK5 - Altug, Ufuk, 1984 TC Sportfreunde Eigen-Stadtwald e.V. Bottrop, TVN   6:2 6:1
  Ossadnik, Martin  
  LK2 - Ossadnik, Martin, 1997 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar, TVM 6:2 6:1  
     
  LK9 - Koerner, Alexander, 1987 Pulheimer SC, TVM    
  Koerner, Alexander  
  [Rast]    
    Pek, Stefan
  LK5 - Pek, Stefan, 1987 TC Weiden, TVM   6:0 3:6 10:8
  Pek, Stefan  
  LK7 - Isermann, Jan-Erik, 1994 TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln, TVM n.a.  
     
4 LK2 - Erlinghagen, Florian, 1982 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Erlinghagen, Florian  
  [Rast]    
    Erlinghagen, Florian
  LK7 - Böhr, Ben, 2001 TC Bayer Dormagen, TVM   6:3 6:3
  Böhr, Ben  
  LK7 - Dorn, Maximilian, 2000 TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V., TVN n.a.  
     
  LK5 - Meller, Philipp Domenic, 1994 TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst, TVM    
  Meller, Philipp Domenic  
  LK3 - Wiese, Dominik, 1990 TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V., TVN n.a.  
    Schmitz, Bastian
  LK7 - Schmitz, Bastian, 1987 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM   6:3 4:6 11:9
  Schmitz, Bastian  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Achenbach, Philip  
  LK7 - Achenbach, Philip, 1994 TC Weiden, TVM    
    Faber, Henry
  LK7 - Faber, Henry, 1997 TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach, TVM   6:3 6:4
  Faber, Henry  
  LK7 - Linne, Ole, 1997 TK Kurhaus Aachen, TVM 4:6 6:2 10:4  
     
  LK4 - Schloesser, Martin, 1984 TC Widdersdorf Köln, TVM    
  Schloesser, Martin  
  LK15 - Vo, Anh Trung, 2002 TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V., TVN 6:2 6:2  
    Caspari, Alexander
  [Rast]   6:0 6:0
  Caspari, Alexander  
3 626 - Caspari, Alexander, 1990 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM    
     
  LK9 - Kern, Paul-Philipp, 2001 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN    
  Kühn, Nicklas  
  LK9 - Kühn, Nicklas, 1997 TC Rot-Weiss Bad Honnef, TVM 7:6 3:6 10:8  
    Kühn, Nicklas
  LK9 - Baucke, Marius, 1990 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar, TVM   6:2 7:6
  Baucke, Marius  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK9 - Eady, Tobias, 2002 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Eady, Tobias  
  [Rast]    
    Merten, Nick
  [Rast]   6:1 6:2
  Merten, Nick  
2 356 - Merten, Nick, 1999 TC Weiden, TVM