Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

Lesezirkel Limberg Cup
PTSV Aachen

10.07.2019 bis 14.07.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 75 - Naw, Hazem, 2000 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
  Naw, Hazem  
  [Rast]    
    Naw, Hazem
  [Rast]   6:1 6:2
  Dahmen, Maximilian  
  LK5 - Dahmen, Maximilian, 1998 Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM    
     
  LK1 - Bancila, Alex, 2000 TC HW Gladbeck, WTV    
  Bancila, Alex  
  [Rast]    
    Bancila, Alex
  [Rast]   6:0 6:2
  Iserath, Stephan  
  LK9 - Iserath, Stephan, 2004 TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919, TVM    
     
  [Rast]    
  Avetisyan, Michael  
  345 - Avetisyan, Michael, 1997 Baesweiler TC, TVM    
    Rauch, Tobias
  LK2 - Rauch, Tobias, 1999 TK Blau-Weiss Aachen, TVM   6:2 6:4
  Rauch, Tobias  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK2 - Meuwissen, Paul, 1999 TC Grün-Weiß Aachen, TVM    
  Meuwissen, Paul  
  [Rast]    
    Koch, Niklas
  [Rast]   6:2 6:1
  Koch, Niklas  
6 239 - Koch, Niklas, 1999 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM    
     
NR LK6 - Grootjans, Rob, 2000 TK Blau-Weiss Aachen, TVM    
  Grootjans, Rob  
  [Rast]    
    Gennes, Tim Claus
  281 - Gennes, Tim Claus, 2001 TC Grün-Weiß Aachen, TVM   6:1 6:2
  Gennes, Tim Claus  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK7 - Ward, Dany, 1979 TV Huchem-Stammeln, TVM    
  Ward, Dany  
  [Rast]    
    Ward, Dany
  [Rast]   7:5 6:0
  Bauens, Maurice  
  LK9 - Bauens, Maurice, 1998 PTSV Aachen, TVM    
     
  LK7 - Bröseler, Henri, 1998 TC Grün-Weiß Aachen, TVM    
  Bröseler, Henri  
  LK3 - Toto, Ante, 2000 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 6:1 6:0  
    Hodzic, Alen Moritz
  661 - Hodzic, Alen Moritz, 2002 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen, TVN   6:0 6:4
  Hodzic, Alen Moritz  
  [Rast]    
     
  612 - Kleinen, Alwin, 1999 TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919, TVM    
  Kleinen, Alwin  
  [Rast]    
    Hornung, Marcel
  [Rast]   5:7 7:6 10:5
  Hornung, Marcel  
7 241 - Hornung, Marcel, 1998 TK Blau-Weiss Aachen, TVM    
     
5 153 - Weil, Ramon, 1994 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM    
  Weil, Ramon  
  [Rast]    
    Weil, Ramon
  496 - Greven, Marvin, 1996 Marienburger SC, TVM   3:6 6:3 10:3
  Greven, Marvin  
  [Rast]    
     
  268 - Warias, Roman, 1988 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN    
  Warias, Roman  
  [Rast]    
    Warias, Roman
  LK6 - Feldgiebel, Timo, 1990 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN   6:2 6:1
  Feldgiebel, Timo  
  [Rast]    
     
  261 - Walter, Elias Emilio, 2000 TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath, TVN    
  Walter, Elias Emilio  
  LK8 - Pauly, Nils, 2000 Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V., TVM 6:1 6:0  
    Walter, Elias Emilio
  321 - Toto, Nino, 2001 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN   6:2 6:0
  Toto, Nino  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Seehofer, Tom  
  LK3 - Seehofer, Tom, 1999 TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V., TVN    
    Gelhardt, Luca
  [Rast]   6:1 6:0
  Gelhardt, Luca  
3 95 - Gelhardt, Luca, 1994 Tennispark Versmold, WTV    
     
8 244 - Naow, Amer, 1995 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM    
  Naow, Amer  
  [Rast]    
    Naow, Amer
  [Rast]   6:1 6:0
  Wefers, Tim  
  LK6 - Wefers, Tim, 2000 TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V., TVN    
     
  LK13 - Hermanns, Mats, 2004 TC Grün-Weiß Aachen, TVM    
  Hermanns, Mats  
  [Rast]    
    Kenzlers, Julian
  [Rast]   6:3 6:0
  Kenzlers, Julian  
  283 - Kenzlers, Julian, 2000 TuS Ickern, WTV    
     
  LK15 - Hopfe, Finn, 2005 TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V., TVN    
  Hopfe, Finn  
  [Rast]    
    Sikorski, Philipp
  [Rast]   6:2 6:1
  Sikorski, Philipp  
  Sikorski, Philipp, 1999 TC Blau Weiß Eisenach 1920 e.V., TTV    
     
  [Rast]    
  Tillger, Tom  
  305 - Tillger, Tom, 2000 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN    
    Lotter-Becker, Lars
  [Rast]   6:2 7:6
  Lotter-Becker, Lars  
2 94 - Lotter-Becker, Lars, 1994 TTC Brauweiler, TVM