Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren alle AK

2. Tagesturnier der Overather Winter LK- Serie 18/19
TSC Overath e.V.

14.10.2018 bis 14.10.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
  LK23 - Krebs, Daniel, 1997 TC RW Linz, RPF    
  Herold, Marvin  
  LK20 - Herold, Marvin, 1992 TC Lindlar, TVM 6:1 6:0  
       
  LK23 - Krebs, Daniel, 1997 TC RW Linz, RPF    
  Schmitt, Timo Karl  
  LK20 - Schmitt, Timo Karl, 2003 TC Rot-Weiss Bad Honnef, TVM 6:2 6:4  
     
  LK20 - Herold, Marvin, 1992 TC Lindlar, TVM    
  Herold, Marvin  
  LK20 - Klitsch, Nicolas, 2002 TC Rot-Weiss Bad Honnef, TVM 6:2 6:1  
       
  LK20 - Schmitt, Timo Karl, 2003 TC Rot-Weiss Bad Honnef, TVM    
  Schmitt, Timo Karl  
  LK18 - Hartmann, Leo, 2003 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 6:1 6:2  
     
  LK18 - Hartmann, Leo, 2003 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
  Bauer, Jerome  
  LK15 - Bauer, Jerome, 2002 TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln, TVM 6:3 6:3  
       
  LK10 - Walz, Max, 2001 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar, TVM    
  Walz, Max  
  LK10 - Lücker, Max, 1993 TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach, TVM 6:2 6:0  
     
  LK10 - Walz, Max, 2001 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar, TVM    
  Rosdücher, Philipp  
  LK15 - Rosdücher, Philipp, 1998 TC Grün-Weiss Gut Buschhof, TVM 3:6 6:3 11:9  
       
  LK15 - Rieforth, Hanno, 2002 Tennisclub Rodenkirchen e.V., TVM    
  Rieforth, Hanno  
  LK10 - Lücker, Max, 1993 TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach, TVM 7:5 6:1  
     
  LK15 - Rieforth, Hanno, 2002 Tennisclub Rodenkirchen e.V., TVM    
  Bauer, Jerome  
  LK15 - Bauer, Jerome, 2002 TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln, TVM 4:6 6:4 10:8  
       
  LK20 - Klitsch, Nicolas, 2002 TC Rot-Weiss Bad Honnef, TVM    
  Rosdücher, Philipp  
  LK15 - Rosdücher, Philipp, 1998 TC Grün-Weiss Gut Buschhof, TVM 6:1 6:0  
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]