Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren offen

Ratinger TC Grün-Weiß 1911 e.V. 2. Sommer LK-Tagesturnier 2019
Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.

09.06.2019 bis 09.06.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
  LK7 - Kaiser, Florian, 2001 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN    
  Reucher, Kai  
  LK7 - Reucher, Kai, 1989 Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA, TVN 6:3 6:3  
       
  LK7 - Kaiser, Florian, 2001 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN    
  Kaiser, Florian  
  LK8 - Failenschmid, Marvin, 1992 TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V., TVN 6:4 7:6  
     
  LK7 - Reucher, Kai, 1989 Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA, TVN    
  Reucher, Kai  
  LK11 - Bangert, Jan, 2000 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN 6:3 6:0  
       
  LK8 - Failenschmid, Marvin, 1992 TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V., TVN    
  Reimann, Niklas  
  LK12 - Reimann, Niklas, 1990 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 6:1 6:0  
     
  LK11 - Bangert, Jan, 2000 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN    
  Köther, Tim  
  LK13 - Köther, Tim, 1990 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 6:1 5:7 10:7  
       
  LK12 - Reimann, Niklas, 1990 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Reimann, Niklas  
  LK15 - Klimke, Julius, 1995 TSG Benrath 1881 e.V., TA, TVN 6:1 6:3  
     
  LK13 - Köther, Tim, 1990 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Köther, Tim  
  LK15 - Sittart, Niclas, 2000 TG Leverkusen, TVM 6:0 6:2  
       
  LK15 - Klimke, Julius, 1995 TSG Benrath 1881 e.V., TA, TVN    
  Büssemaker, Timo  
  LK17 - Büssemaker, Timo, 1991 Tennisclub Vennhausen e.V., TVN 6:3 6:4  
     
  LK15 - Sittart, Niclas, 2000 TG Leverkusen, TVM    
  Jahn, Michael  
  LK17 - Jahn, Michael, 1974 TC Lügde, WTV 6:3 6:4  
       
  LK17 - Büssemaker, Timo, 1991 Tennisclub Vennhausen e.V., TVN    
  Wagner, Stephan  
  LK17 - Wagner, Stephan, 1994 Tennisclub Angertal e.V., TVN 6:1 6:2  
     
  LK17 - Jahn, Michael, 1974 TC Lügde, WTV    
  Mohr, Christoph  
  LK18 - Mohr, Christoph, 1990 Tennisclub Helene 1932 e.V. Essen, TVN 5:7 6:3 10:8  
       
  LK17 - Wagner, Stephan, 1994 Tennisclub Angertal e.V., TVN    
  Harden, Felix  
  LK18 - Harden, Felix, 2000 TC Blau-Weiß Erkrath 1955 e.V. Erkrath, TVN n.a.  
     
  LK18 - Harden, Felix, 2000 TC Blau-Weiß Erkrath 1955 e.V. Erkrath, TVN    
  Selbach, Tim  
  LK18 - Selbach, Tim, 2002 Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V., TVN 6:4 6:3  
       
  LK18 - Selbach, Tim, 2002 Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V., TVN    
  Pappas, Constantin  
  LK19 - Pappas, Constantin, 2003 TG Lörick e.V., TVN 6:1 6:1  
     
  LK18 - Mohr, Christoph, 1990 Tennisclub Helene 1932 e.V. Essen, TVN    
  Meurer, Ingo  
  LK19 - Meurer, Ingo, 1983 TC Grün-Weiß Burscheid e.V., TVN 6:4 6:2  
       
  LK19 - Birmes, Fabian, 1995 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN    
  Gerlach, Max  
  LK19 - Gerlach, Max, 1989 TC Freiheit e.V., TVN 7:5 6:1  
     
  LK19 - Birmes, Fabian, 1995 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN    
  Birmes, Fabian  
  LK19 - Lech, Christoph, 1986 Tennisclub RAWA Essen 1972 e.V., TVN 1:6 6:4 10:8  
       
  LK19 - Gerlach, Max, 1989 TC Freiheit e.V., TVN    
  Gerlach, Max  
  LK19 - Lech, Christoph, 1986 Tennisclub RAWA Essen 1972 e.V., TVN 6:1 6:0  
     
  LK19 - Meurer, Ingo, 1983 TC Grün-Weiß Burscheid e.V., TVN    
  Schächer, Fynn  
  LK20 - Schächer, Fynn, 2005 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN 6:2 6:3  
       
  LK19 - Pappas, Constantin, 2003 TG Lörick e.V., TVN    
  Pappas, Constantin  
  LK21 - Roos, Alexander, 1989 Tennisclub Vennhausen e.V., TVN 6:1 6:4  
     
  LK20 - Schächer, Fynn, 2005 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN    
  Schächer, Fynn  
  LK21 - Hanau, Simon, 1982 Turnerbund Essen-Frintrop 1903 e.V., TVN 6:0 6:0  
       
  LK21 - Hanau, Simon, 1982 Turnerbund Essen-Frintrop 1903 e.V., TVN    
  Bredella, Daniel  
  LK22 - Bredella, Daniel, 2000 Schwelmer Tennisclub Rot-Weiß e.V., WTV 6:3 6:4  
     
  LK21 - Roos, Alexander, 1989 Tennisclub Vennhausen e.V., TVN    
  Roos, Alexander  
  LK23 - Jahn, Tobias, 1990 TC Lügde, WTV 6:0 6:0  
       
  LK22 - Bredella, Daniel, 2000 Schwelmer Tennisclub Rot-Weiß e.V., WTV    
  Bredella, Daniel  
  LK23 - Ehrlich, Marius, 1999 TC Hösel e.V., TVN 6:3 6:2  
     
  LK23 - Ehrlich, Marius, 1999 TC Hösel e.V., TVN    
  Jahn, Tobias  
  LK23 - Jahn, Tobias, 1990 TC Lügde, WTV 6:2 6:4  
    Jahn, Tobias
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]