Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren - Einzel B (LK 12 - 23)

Bergische Meisterschaften 2019
Tennis-Bezirk 4

02.06.2019 bis 08.06.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK13 - Braun, Dennis, 1989 TSV Fortuna Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
  Braun, Dennis  
  [Rast]    
    Braun, Dennis
  LK20 - Voss, Jasper, 2004 Club Gold-Weiss Wuppertal 1920 e.V., TVN   6:1 6:0
  Voss, Jasper  
  LK22 - Biere, Jan, 1982 TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld, TVN 6:2 7:5  
     
  LK20 - Trüb, Niklas, 2002 Merscheider Turnverein 1878 (Korp.), TVN    
  Söhngen, Moritz  
  LK20 - Söhngen, Moritz, 2002 Club Gold-Weiss Wuppertal 1920 e.V., TVN 6:0 6:0  
    David, Tim
  [Rast]   7:5 6:4
  David, Tim  
5 LK17 - David, Tim, 1997 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN    
     
3 LK15 - Hegel, Nico, 2003 TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld, TVN    
  Hegel, Nico  
  [Rast]    
    Hegel, Nico
  LK20 - Klapp, Benedikt, 2004 TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld, TVN   6:0 6:1
  Wendlandt, Fabian  
  LK21 - Wendlandt, Fabian, 2002 Club Gold-Weiss Wuppertal 1920 e.V., TVN 6:7 6:2 10:6  
     
  LK22 - Grävinghoff, Moritz, 2003 Club Gold-Weiss Wuppertal 1920 e.V., TVN    
  Stratmann, Tom Vincent  
  LK21 - Stratmann, Tom Vincent, 2002 Barmer Tennis-Club 1893 e.V., TVN 6:0 6:1  
    Steinhard, Max
  LK23 - Stahlschmitt, Philipp, 1995 Wuppertaler TC Dönberg e.V., TVN   6:2 6:3
  Steinhard, Max  
7 LK19 - Steinhard, Max, 2001 Club Gold-Weiss Wuppertal 1920 e.V., TVN 6:1 6:1  
     
8 LK19 - Krause, Pytagore, 2001 Merscheider Turnverein 1878 (Korp.), TVN    
  Krause, Pytagore  
  LK20 - Dönmez, Kenan, 2004 Sportclub Rot-Weiß Remscheid e.V., TVN 6:3 6:1  
    Krause, Pytagore
  LK23 - Lang, Jan Niklas, 1995 TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld, TVN   6:0 6:1
  Reith, Christopher  
  LK20 - Reith, Christopher, 2002 Leichlinger Turnverein 1883 e.V.,TA, TVN 6:2 1:6 10:7  
     
  LK21 - Kühner, Moritz, 2002 Sportclub Rot-Weiß Remscheid e.V., TVN    
  Kühner, Moritz  
  LK23 - Meckenstock, Konrad, 1998 TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld, TVN 2:6 6:3 10:7  
    Heinz, Lennart
  [Rast]   6:1 6:1
  Heinz, Lennart  
4 LK16 - Heinz, Lennart, 2003 TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld, TVN    
     
6 LK18 - Hartmann, Leo, 2003 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
  Hartmann, Leo  
  LK23 - Orth, Dominik, 1997 TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld, TVN 6:4 6:3  
    Leiber, Franz
  LK20 - Leiber, Franz, 2000 Barmer Tennis-Club 1893 e.V., TVN   6:1 6:0
  Leiber, Franz  
  LK23 - Wahrstötter, Simon, 1991 TC Grün-Weiß Lennep e.V., TVN 6:3 6:1  
     
  LK19 - Kern, Lukan, 1997 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN    
  Kern, Lukan  
  LK23 - Meckenstock, Benedict, 1996 TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld, TVN 6:0 6:1  
    Moll, Jonas
  [Rast]   6:1 6:1
  Moll, Jonas  
2 LK15 - Moll, Jonas, 1995 TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld, TVN