Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren 40

LK-Jagd-Tennis-Turnier im Grün-Weiss Neuss e. V.
TC Grün-Weiss 1963 e.V. Neuss

27.07.2019 bis 28.07.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
  LK13.0 - Rathmann, Oliver, 1975 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN    
  Goesmann, Gerriet  
  LK14.0 - Goesmann, Gerriet, 1979 TC Johannesberg e.V., TVN 3:6 6:4 12:10  
       
  LK13.0 - Vogel, Tobias, 1972 TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA, TVN    
  Vogel, Tobias  
  LK17.0 - Cohen, David, 1974 TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V., TVN 2:6 7:5 10:8  
     
  LK19.0 - Loosen, Dirk, 1970 Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst e.V., TA, TVN    
  Loosen, Dirk  
  LK21.0 - Geisler, Torsten, 1969 TC Rot-Weiss 1949 e.V. Grevenbroich, TVN 7:5 6:2  
       
  LK19.0 - Schilgen, Gisbert, 1972 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN    
  Schilgen, Gisbert  
  LK21.0 - Wilmsmeyer, Hendrik, 1972 TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V., TVN 7:5 6:0  
     
  LK22.0 - Baumann, Detlef, 1971 TC Bovert e.V., TVN    
  Cebulla, Maik  
  LK23.0 - Cebulla, Maik, 1975 TSV Meerbusch e.V. TA, TVN 5:7 6:1 10:5  
       
  LK22.0 - Busch, Andre, 1972 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V., TA, TVN    
  Schmitz, Marco  
  LK23.0 - Schmitz, Marco, 1977 TC Forstwald e.V., TVN 6:4 6:1  
     
  LK23.0 - Schmitz, Marco, 1977 TC Forstwald e.V., TVN    
  Schmitz, Marco  
  LK22.0 - Pashchenko, Andrej, 1973 TC Giesenkirchen e.V., TVN 6:1 6:0  
       
  LK13.0 - Rathmann, Oliver, 1975 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN    
  Rathmann, Oliver  
  LK13.0 - Vogel, Tobias, 1972 TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA, TVN 6:0 6:2  
     
  LK14.0 - Goesmann, Gerriet, 1979 TC Johannesberg e.V., TVN    
  Goesmann, Gerriet  
  LK19.0 - Loosen, Dirk, 1970 Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst e.V., TA, TVN 6:0 6:2  
       
  LK17.0 - Cohen, David, 1974 TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V., TVN    
  Cohen, David  
  LK19.0 - Schilgen, Gisbert, 1972 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN 6:1 2:6 10:6  
     
  LK21.0 - Geisler, Torsten, 1969 TC Rot-Weiss 1949 e.V. Grevenbroich, TVN    
  Baumann, Detlef  
  LK22.0 - Baumann, Detlef, 1971 TC Bovert e.V., TVN 6:4 6:0  
       
  LK21.0 - Wilmsmeyer, Hendrik, 1972 TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V., TVN    
  Wilmsmeyer, Hendrik  
  LK22.0 - Busch, Andre, 1972 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V., TA, TVN 6:4 3:6 10:7  
     
  LK23.0 - Cebulla, Maik, 1975 TSV Meerbusch e.V. TA, TVN    
  Cebulla, Maik  
  LK22.0 - Pashchenko, Andrej, 1973 TC Giesenkirchen e.V., TVN 6:4 6:0  
    Cebulla, Maik
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]