Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren

Jakob Hombach-Gedächtnisturnier 2019
Hochneukircher TC e.V.

02.08.2019 bis 04.08.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 374 - Avetisyan, Michael, 1997 Baesweiler TC, TVM    
  Avetisyan, Michael  
  [Rast]    
    Avetisyan, Michael
  LK16 - Neuenhaus, Christian, 1975 VSF Amern 1910 e.V., TVN   6:1 6:1
  Klöters, Max  
  LK13 - Klöters, Max, 1981 Hochneukircher TC e.V., TVN 6:3 7:5  
     
  LK21 - Goergens, Finn, 2003 TC Rot-Weiss 1949 e.V. Grevenbroich, TVN    
  Gurewitsch, Slavik  
  LK14 - Gurewitsch, Slavik, 1992 Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966, TVN 6:0 6:0  
    Hemann, Holger
  [Rast]   6:2 6:3
  Hemann, Holger  
5 LK5 - Hemann, Holger, 1974 TC Blau-Weiß 1976 Bedburdyck / Gierath e.V., TVN    
     
4 LK4 - Hähle, Lutz, 1975 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN    
  Hähle, Lutz  
  [Rast]    
    Krutsch, Simon
  LK9 - Krutsch, Simon, 1985 TC Blau-Weiss Wickrath e.V., TVN   6:2 6:1
  Krutsch, Simon  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK23 - Kellers, Maximilan, 2001 Rheydter Spielverein Hockey- + Tennis e.V., TVN    
  Küppers, Hermann-Josef  
  LK15 - Küppers, Hermann-Josef, 1966 Hochneukircher TC e.V., TVN 6:1 6:1  
    Rapp, Christian
  [Rast]   6:2 6:2
  Rapp, Christian  
7 LK7 - Rapp, Christian, 1982 TC Blau-Weiss Wickrath e.V., TVN    
     
6 LK7 - Leineweber, Tobias, 1992 TC Giesenkirchen e.V., TVN    
  Leineweber, Tobias  
  [Rast]    
    Leineweber, Tobias
  LK9 - Nießner, Daniel, 1983 TC Blau-Weiss Wickrath e.V., TVN   6:2 6:3
  Nießner, Daniel  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK10 - Ache, Robin, 1997 Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966, TVN    
  Sinagowitz, Holm  
  LK11 - Sinagowitz, Holm, 1975 Hochneukircher TC e.V., TVN 5:7 6:2 10:8  
    Gehlen, Florian
  [Rast]   6:3 6:2
  Gehlen, Florian  
3 LK3 - Gehlen, Florian, 2001 Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966, TVN    
     
8 LK9 - Jutz, Niclas, 1990 TC Giesenkirchen e.V., TVN    
  Jutz, Niclas  
  [Rast]    
    Jutz, Niclas
  LK17 - Gruschka, Michael, 1972 Hochneukircher TC e.V., TVN   6:3 6:2
  Radoux, Michael  
  LK11 - Radoux, Michael, 1981 TC Blau-Weiss Wickrath e.V., TVN 6:3 6:3  
     
  LK23 - Steuler, David, 2003 Rheydter TV Schwarz-Weiß e.V., TVN    
  Sieben, Sven  
  LK18 - Sieben, Sven, 1972 Hochneukircher TC e.V., TVN 6:0 6:0  
    Brandner, Philip
  [Rast]   6:0 6:1
  Brandner, Philip  
2 LK3 - Brandner, Philip, 1994 Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966, TVN