Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren 30/40

8. Sommer-Turnier von GW St. Tönis mit Nebenrunde
TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V.

05.08.2019 bis 11.08.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK7 - Dupré, Karl, 1973 TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V., TVN    
  Dupré, Karl  
  [Rast]    
    Dupré, Karl
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  LK21 - Reineke, Mark, 1985 Neersener Turnerbund 1894 e.V., TA, TVN    
  Hüttinger, Michele  
  LK16 - Hüttinger, Michele, 1974 TC Strümp e.V., TVN 6:2 6:3  
    Fischer, Dr. Andreas
  [Rast]   6:2 1:6 10:7
  Fischer, Dr. Andreas  
  LK16 - Fischer, Dr. Andreas, 1975 Crefelder TC 1984 e.V., TVN    
     
4 LK13 - Klauth, Torsten, 1975 TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V., TVN    
  Klauth, Torsten  
  [Rast]    
    Thiesen, Dirk
  [Rast]   6:4 6:4
  Thiesen, Dirk  
  LK16 - Thiesen, Dirk, 1972 Crefelder TC 1984 e.V., TVN    
     
  LK16 - van Schyndel, Christian, 1970 TC Xanten e.V., TVN    
  van Schyndel, Christian  
  LK20 - Stockhausen, Frederik, 1980 Crefelder TC 1984 e.V., TVN 6:0 6:1  
    van Schyndel, Christian
  [Rast]   6:2 6:0
  Graeber, Christoph  
8 LK15 - Graeber, Christoph, 1972 DJK Altendorf 09 e.V., TVN    
     
6 LK14 - Funkel, Thorsten, 1970 TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V., TVN    
  Funk, Thorsten  
7 LK15 - Funk, Thorsten, 1972 Tennis Club Stadtpark Fischeln e.V., TVN 6:4 6:2  
    Funk, Thorsten
  LK23 - Horn, Alexander, 1984 Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V., TVN   6:0 6:1
  Horn, Alexander  
  LK19 - Goltermann, Marc, 1973 TC Blau-Weiß Monheim e.V., TVN 6:4 4:6 10:4  
     
  LK20 - Mohnen, Roman, 1985 TC Rot-Weiß Emmerich e.V., TVN    
  Mohnen, Roman  
  [Rast]    
    Müller, Malte
  [Rast]   6:2 6:1
  Müller, Malte  
3 LK11 - Müller, Malte, 1981 TC Grün-Weiß-Grün 1920 Krefeld e.V., TVN    
     
5 LK13 - Schreiber, Stefan, 1979 TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V., TVN    
  Schreiber, Stefan  
  [Rast]    
    Schreiber, Stefan
  LK20 - Hemmer, Georg, 1979 Neusser TC Stadtwald e.V., TVN   5:7 6:2 10:5
  Bäumer, Oliver  
  LK21 - Bäumer, Oliver, 1981 Rheydter TV Schwarz-Weiß e.V., TVN 6:4 6:4  
     
  [Rast]    
  Buers, Mario  
  LK20 - Buers, Mario, 1980 Korschenbroicher TC e.V., TVN    
    Kroppen, Thomas
  [Rast]   6:2 6:0
  Kroppen, Thomas  
2 LK9 - Kroppen, Thomas, 1975 TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V., TVN