Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren B (LK 13-23)

Oberhausener Stadtmeisterschaften 2019
Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V.

12.08.2019 bis 31.08.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 LK13 - Scheve, Tobias, 1997 Sportfreunde Königshardt e.V. 1930, TVN    
  Scheve, Tobias  
  [Rast]    
    Scheve, Tobias
  [Rast]   6:0 6:1
  v.Dalwig-Nolda, Volker  
  LK22 - v.Dalwig-Nolda, Volker, 2003 DJK Adler Oberhausen e.V., TA, TVN    
     
  LK17 - Driesen, Max, 1994 Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V., TVN    
  Driesen, Max  
  LK18 - Weidlich, Markus, 1990 Club Raffelberg e.V., TA, TVN 6:0 6:2  
    Driesen, Max
  LK22 - Dopmeyer, Marvin, 1991 Sportfreunde Königshardt e.V. 1930, TVN   6:1 6:2
  Dopmeyer, Marvin  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Marißen, Robin  
  LK17 - Marißen, Robin, 1995 Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V., TVN    
    Marißen, Robin
  [Rast]   7:5 6:3
  Schröder, Paul  
  LK19 - Schröder, Paul, 2000 TC Sterkrade 69, Tennisabteilung, TVN    
     
  LK18 - Thielen, Tom, 1994 Buschhausener TC e.V., TVN    
  Thielen, Tom  
  [Rast]    
    Thielen, Tom
  [Rast]   6:0 6:3
  Otten, Leonard  
6 LK15 - Otten, Leonard, 2001 OTHC Oberhausener Tennis- u. Hockey Club e.V., TVN    
     
4 LK15 - Dubiel, Simon, 2004 Buschhausener TC e.V., TVN    
  Dubiel, Simon  
  [Rast]    
    Dubiel, Simon
  [Rast]   6:1 6:3
  Dachwitz, Lukas  
  LK23 - Dachwitz, Lukas, 1994 OTHC Oberhausener Tennis- u. Hockey Club e.V., TVN    
     
  LK18 - Flecken, Markus, 1981 Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V., TVN    
  Flecken, Markus  
  [Rast]    
    Gohe, Sebastian
  [Rast]   6:0 6:4
  Gohe, Sebastian  
  LK16 - Gohe, Sebastian, 1997 Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V., TVN    
     
  LK21 - Belke, Jan Niklas, 1991 Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V., TVN    
  Belke, Jan Niklas  
  [Rast]    
    Belke, Jan Niklas
  [Rast]   6:4 6:3
  Wiesener, Joshua  
  LK21 - Wiesener, Joshua, 1994 Sportfreunde Königshardt e.V. 1930, TVN    
     
  LK22 - Braam, Alexander, 1996 Buschhausener TC e.V., TVN    
  Braam, Alexander  
  [Rast]    
    Esser, Benedikt
  [Rast]   n.a.
  Esser, Benedikt  
5 LK15 - Esser, Benedikt, 1999 Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V., TVN    
     
7 LK15 - Rosenke, Max, 2000 TV Blau-Weiss Bottrop e.V., TVN    
  Rosenke, Max  
  [Rast]    
    Rosenke, Max
  LK20 - Kulik, Christian, 1981 Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V., TVN   6:1 6:3
  Kulik, Christian  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK21 - Wagner, Simon, 1994 Sportfreunde Königshardt e.V. 1930, TVN    
  Wagner, Simon  
  [Rast]    
    Doler, Niklas
  [Rast]   6:1 6:1
  Doler, Niklas  
  LK18 - Doler, Niklas, 2006 Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V., TVN    
     
  LK20 - Nazli, Kay, 1984 Buschhausener TC e.V., TVN    
  Nazli, Kay  
  [Rast]    
    Baumeister, Jan
  LK22 - Baumeister, Jan, 1987 TC Sterkrade Blau-Weiß e.V., TVN   6:0 6:1
  Baumeister, Jan  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK22 - Raskop, Martin, 1983 Sportfreunde Königshardt e.V. 1930, TVN    
  Raskop, Martin  
  [Rast]    
    Harms, Ole
  [Rast]   6:0 6:2
  Harms, Ole  
3 LK15 - Harms, Ole, 1999 Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V., TVN    
     
8 LK15 - Schulz, Simon, 1999 Sportfreunde Königshardt e.V. 1930, TVN    
  Schulz, Simon  
  [Rast]    
    Schulz, Simon
  [Rast]   6:1 6:1
  Popko, Thomas  
  LK18 - Popko, Thomas, 1977 TC Sterkrade Blau-Weiß e.V., TVN    
     
  [Rast]    
  Brockmann, Björn  
  LK16 - Brockmann, Björn, 1998 Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V., TVN    
    Brockmann, Björn
  [Rast]   6:1 6:2
  Siegmund, Markus  
  LK20 - Siegmund, Markus, 1999 TC Sportfreunde Eigen-Stadtwald e.V. Bottrop, TVN    
     
  [Rast]    
  Wesselmecking, Sebastian  
  LK21 - Wesselmecking, Sebastian, 1990 DJK Adler Oberhausen e.V., TA, TVN    
    Wesselmecking, Sebastian
  LK18 - Migeod, Florian, 1983 Sportfreunde Königshardt e.V. 1930, TVN   6:1 6:3
  Migeod, Florian  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Rubin, Finn  
  LK22 - Rubin, Finn, 1999 DJK Adler Oberhausen e.V., TA, TVN    
    Job, Christoph
  [Rast]   6:0 6:1
  Job, Christoph  
2 LK13 - Job, Christoph, 1991 Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V., TVN