Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren

TVN-Sommer LK-Turnier-Serie 2019: Turnier Nr.13 (Erwachsene)
Tennis-Verband Niederrhein e.V.

08.09.2019 bis 08.09.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
  LK5.0 - Meier, Niklas, 1989 TV Blau-Weiss Bottrop e.V., TVN    
  Poswiat, Jonas  
  LK7.0 - Poswiat, Jonas, 2000 Barmer Tennis-Club 1893 e.V., TVN 6:7 7:6 14:12  
       
  LK7.0 - Jeuck, Alexander, 1999 Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V., TVN    
  Günster, Marlon  
  LK8.0 - Günster, Marlon, 1999 TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V., TVN 6:3 6:4  
     
  LK10.0 - Todeskino, Luc, 1998 Tennis Club Mehrhoog e.V., TVN    
  Todeskino, Luc  
  LK13.0 - Wernscheid, Philip, 1997 Uedesheimer Tennisverein e.V., TVN 6:7 7:5 12:10  
       
  LK10.0 - Weiland, Thorben, 2000 DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA, TVN    
  Dubiel, Simon  
  LK15.0 - Dubiel, Simon, 2004 Buschhausener TC e.V., TVN 7:5 1:6 10:6  
     
  LK15.0 - Hoffmann, Michael, 1986 Tennisclub RAWA Essen 1972 e.V., TVN    
  Hoffmann, Michael  
  LK18.0 - Schumacher, Alexander, 2002 TC Strümp e.V., TVN 6:3 3:6 11:9  
       
  LK16.0 - Brockmann, Björn, 1998 Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V., TVN    
  Mohnen, Roman  
  LK20.0 - Mohnen, Roman, 1985 TC Rot-Weiß Emmerich e.V., TVN 6:4 6:4  
     
  LK20.0 - Steidele, Marcus, 1981 TC Rot-Gelb Horst, WTV    
  Obschernikat, Justus  
  LK21.0 - Obschernikat, Justus, 2003 DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA, TVN 6:0 6:2  
       
  LK21.0 - Johland, Pascal, 1982 TC Bommern, WTV    
  Bieker, Christopher  
  LK23.0 - Bieker, Christopher, 1988 TuS Ferndorf, WTV 6:1 6:2  
     
  LK23.0 - Bieker, Christopher, 1988 TuS Ferndorf, WTV    
  Bieker, Christopher  
  LK23.0 - Glatz, Jan Philipp, 2003 Rheydter TV Schwarz-Weiß e.V., TVN 6:2 6:1  
       
  LK5.0 - Meier, Niklas, 1989 TV Blau-Weiss Bottrop e.V., TVN    
  Jeuck, Alexander  
  LK7.0 - Jeuck, Alexander, 1999 Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V., TVN 7:6 6:6 Aufg.  
     
  LK7.0 - Poswiat, Jonas, 2000 Barmer Tennis-Club 1893 e.V., TVN    
  Todeskino, Luc  
  LK10.0 - Todeskino, Luc, 1998 Tennis Club Mehrhoog e.V., TVN 4:1 Aufg.  
       
  LK8.0 - Günster, Marlon, 1999 TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V., TVN    
  Günster, Marlon  
  LK10.0 - Weiland, Thorben, 2000 DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA, TVN 6:4 7:5  
     
  LK13.0 - Wernscheid, Philip, 1997 Uedesheimer Tennisverein e.V., TVN    
  Hoffmann, Michael  
  LK15.0 - Hoffmann, Michael, 1986 Tennisclub RAWA Essen 1972 e.V., TVN 1:0 Aufg.  
       
  LK15.0 - Dubiel, Simon, 2004 Buschhausener TC e.V., TVN    
  Dubiel, Simon  
  LK16.0 - Brockmann, Björn, 1998 Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V., TVN 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK18.0 - Schumacher, Alexander, 2002 TC Strümp e.V., TVN    
  Schumacher, Alexander  
  LK20.0 - Steidele, Marcus, 1981 TC Rot-Gelb Horst, WTV n.a.  
       
  LK20.0 - Mohnen, Roman, 1985 TC Rot-Weiß Emmerich e.V., TVN    
  Mohnen, Roman  
  LK21.0 - Johland, Pascal, 1982 TC Bommern, WTV 6:0 6:0  
     
  LK21.0 - Obschernikat, Justus, 2003 DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA, TVN    
  Obschernikat, Justus  
  LK23.0 - Glatz, Jan Philipp, 2003 Rheydter TV Schwarz-Weiß e.V., TVN 6:0 6:3  
    Obschernikat, Justus
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]