Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren offen

Netzballer Open LK-Turnier
Netzballverein e.V. 1898

08.09.2019 bis 08.09.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
  LK7.0 - Franke, Nick, 1992 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN    
  Franke, Nick  
  LK12.0 - Knezic, Stefan, 2003 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:3 6:1  
       
  LK10.0 - Horn, Stephan, 1974 Tennis-Sport-Club Hilden e.V., TVN    
  Heupgen, Jan  
  LK15.0 - Heupgen, Jan, 1998 Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V., TVN 6:2 6:1  
     
  LK16.0 - Hampe, Lukas, 2002 HTC Schwarz-Weiß Neuss e.V., TA, TVN    
  Hampe, Lukas  
  LK18.0 - Landefeld, Jonas, 1998 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 6:3 6:2  
       
  LK17.0 - Wagner, Stephan, 1994 Tennisclub Angertal e.V., TVN    
  Wagner, Stephan  
  LK18.0 - Baller, Alexander, 1998 Solinger Turnerbund 1880 e.V., TA, TVN 6:2 6:2  
     
  LK19.0 - Veltkamp, Yves, 2004 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN    
  Veltkamp, Yves  
  LK22.0 - Heck, Felix, 2005 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN 6:2 6:3  
       
  LK20.0 - Schwarze, Martin, 1997 Tennisclub Gruiten e.V., TVN    
  Schwarze, Martin  
  LK22.0 - Nagel, Anton, 2003 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN 6:2 6:1  
     
  LK22.0 - Veltkamp, Alexander, 1999 TC Schwarz-Gelb Heidelberg eV, BAD    
  Schneider, Till  
  LK23.0 - Schneider, Till, 2004 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN 6:1 3:6 10:7  
       
  LK7.0 - Franke, Nick, 1992 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN    
  Horn, Stephan  
  LK10.0 - Horn, Stephan, 1974 Tennis-Sport-Club Hilden e.V., TVN 4:1 Aufg.  
     
  LK12.0 - Knezic, Stefan, 2003 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Hampe, Lukas  
  LK16.0 - Hampe, Lukas, 2002 HTC Schwarz-Weiß Neuss e.V., TA, TVN 1:0 Aufg.  
       
  LK15.0 - Heupgen, Jan, 1998 Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V., TVN    
  Wagner, Stephan  
  LK17.0 - Wagner, Stephan, 1994 Tennisclub Angertal e.V., TVN 6:1 6:1  
     
  LK18.0 - Landefeld, Jonas, 1998 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
  Veltkamp, Yves  
  LK19.0 - Veltkamp, Yves, 2004 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN 6:3 6:4  
       
  LK18.0 - Baller, Alexander, 1998 Solinger Turnerbund 1880 e.V., TA, TVN    
  Baller, Alexander  
  LK20.0 - Schwarze, Martin, 1997 Tennisclub Gruiten e.V., TVN 6:2 6:0  
     
  LK22.0 - Heck, Felix, 2005 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN    
  Veltkamp, Alexander  
  LK22.0 - Veltkamp, Alexander, 1999 TC Schwarz-Gelb Heidelberg eV, BAD 6:1 6:2  
       
  LK22.0 - Nagel, Anton, 2003 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN    
  Nagel, Anton  
  LK23.0 - Schneider, Till, 2004 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN 6:4 6:4  
     
  LK15.0 - Heupgen, Jan, 1998 Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V., TVN    
  Heupgen, Jan  
  LK7.0 - Franke, Nick, 1992 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN 4:6 Aufg.  
       
  LK10.0 - Horn, Stephan, 1974 Tennis-Sport-Club Hilden e.V., TVN    
  Wagner, Stephan  
  LK17.0 - Wagner, Stephan, 1994 Tennisclub Angertal e.V., TVN 5:2 Aufg.