Tableau Damen Einzel

Tennis Academy Moraing Ladies Open 2019
Tennisclub Mülheim-Dümpten e.V.

29.12.2019 bis 31.12.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 111 - Mikulski, Julia, 1997 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen, TVN    
  Mikulski, Julia  
  274 - Schmitz, Laura, 2002 HTC Bad Neuenahr, RPF 6:3 6:2  
    Mikulski, Julia
  LK8 - Wettig, Vivien, 1995 SV Reinickendorf 1896, TVBB   6:1 6:0
  Brembt, Hermine  
WC LK12 - Brembt, Hermine, 2002 Dorstener TC, WTV 6:2 7:6  
     
NR LK11 - Zhiyenbayeva, Sonja, 2006 TSC Münster TA, WTV    
  Zhiyenbayeva, Sonja  
  481 - Hartmann, Denise, 1998 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN 5:7 7:6 6:2  
    Afandieva, Sofiya
NR LK11 - Moraing, Paula, 1993 Tennisclub Mülheim-Dümpten e.V., TVN   6:2 6:2
  Afandieva, Sofiya  
7 221 - Afandieva, Sofiya, 2002 PTC 'Rot-Weiß' Potsdam, TVBB 6:0 6:1  
     
3 123 - Vocke, Luca Victoria, 2004 MTTC Iphitos München, BTV    
  Vocke, Luca Victoria  
  LK8 - Venghaus, Kim, 2003 TC Preußen Münster, WTV 6:0 6:0  
    Vocke, Luca Victoria
  449 - Flöth, Leonie, 2003 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN   6:1 6:0
  Buchwald, Helena  
  271 - Buchwald, Helena, 2005 Tennis-Club SCC Berlin, TVBB 4:6 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK4 - Stienemeier, Lilly, 2002 TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V., TVN    
  Brandt, Lina  
  365 - Brandt, Lina, 2001 TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin, TVBB 6:3 7:6  
    Möller, Leonie
  LK5 - Padberg, Carla, 2003 TC Neheim-Hüsten, WTV   6:0 6:3
  Möller, Leonie  
6 218 - Möller, Leonie, 2004 SV Vorwärts Nordhorn, TNB 6:0 6:1  
     
8 250 - Köhler, Mareike, 1993 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV    
  Köhler, Mareike  
NR LK5 - Brembt-Liesenberg, Iris, 1969 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen, TVN 6:0 6:0  
    Köhler, Mareike
  LK8 - Gelbke, Mariella, 2005 TuS Wettbergen Hannover, TNB   6:3 6:1
  Gelbke, Mariella  
  LK7 - Weiland, Anthea, 2003 TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V., TVN 6:3 6:0  
     
  448 - Abdou, Jasmina, 2005 Tennispark Bielefeld, WTV    
  Abdou, Jasmina  
  LK5 - Baur, Fabienne, 2002 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM 6:2 6:0  
    Böhner, Laura
  LK2 - Nizetic, Leandra, 2003 TC Union Münster, WTV   6:0 6:4
  Böhner, Laura  
4 167 - Böhner, Laura, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen, TVN 6:1 6:1  
     
5 177 - Heupgen, Isabel, 2001 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN    
  Heupgen, Isabel  
  LK4 - Grote, Lisanne, 1997 TC Neheim-Hüsten, WTV 6:1 6:1  
    Rohrbach, Mareike
  LK2 - Rohrbach, Mareike, 1993 TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V., TVN   6:3 6:7 6:2
  Rohrbach, Mareike  
  413 - Tengbe, Lilly Rose, 2004 SV Arnum, TNB 7:6 6:2  
     
  287 - Niermann, Nele, 2005 TC St. Mauritz, WTV    
  Kolender, Cassandra  
  LK7 - Kolender, Cassandra, 2005 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen, TVN n.a.  
    Bruns, Pauline Greta
NR LK10 - Nolte, Friederike, 2006 TC Union Münster, WTV   6:0 6:0
  Bruns, Pauline Greta  
2 117 - Bruns, Pauline Greta, 2005 TC Bad Homburg, HTV n.a.