Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren

3. Vormittags-Turnier des GW St. Tönis
TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V.

25.09.2019 bis 27.09.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
  LK9 - Albrecht, Benjamin, 1980 TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V., TVN    
  Albrecht, Benjamin  
  LK17 - Dijanezevic, Tomislav, 1993 TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V., TVN 6:0 6:2  
       
  LK14 - Hofschen, Martin, 1972 TC Weiß-Blau Grefrath 1974 e.V., TVN    
  Hofschen, Martin  
  LK15 - van Schyndel, Christian, 1970 TC Xanten e.V., TVN 6:3 6:4  
     
  LK18 - Haas, Sven, 1970 TC Seestern 1979 e.V., TVN    
  Haas, Sven  
  LK15 - Vollmerhausen, Stefan, 1973 TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld, TVN 1:6 7:6 10:5  
       
  LK19 - Otte, Thilo, 1971 TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA, TVN    
  Otte, Thilo  
  LK20 - Ameli, David, 1990 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V., TA, TVN 6:1 6:3  
     
  LK20 - Stockhausen, Frederik, 1980 Crefelder TC 1984 e.V., TVN    
  Stankiewicz, Robert  
  LK21 - Stankiewicz, Robert, 1972 Crefelder TC 1984 e.V., TVN 1:6 6:3 10:5  
       
  LK20 - Stockhausen, Frederik, 1980 Crefelder TC 1984 e.V., TVN    
  Ameli, David  
  LK20 - Ameli, David, 1990 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V., TA, TVN 4:6 6:3 10:7  
     
  LK20 - Rehmann, Jürgen, 1960 Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V., TVN    
  Rehmann, Jürgen  
  LK22 - Hölzle, Michael, 1975 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN 6:3 6:4  
       
  LK21 - Aydin, Bülent, 1977 TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V., TVN    
  Aydin, Bülent  
  LK22 - Hölzle, Michael, 1975 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK9 - Albrecht, Benjamin, 1980 TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V., TVN    
  Albrecht, Benjamin  
  LK14 - Hofschen, Martin, 1972 TC Weiß-Blau Grefrath 1974 e.V., TVN 6:0 6:0  
       
  LK15 - van Schyndel, Christian, 1970 TC Xanten e.V., TVN    
  Haas, Sven  
  LK18 - Haas, Sven, 1970 TC Seestern 1979 e.V., TVN 7:5 6:1  
     
  LK17 - Dijanezevic, Tomislav, 1993 TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V., TVN    
  Dijanezevic, Tomislav  
  LK19 - Otte, Thilo, 1971 TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA, TVN 6:3 6:4  
       
  LK15 - Vollmerhausen, Stefan, 1973 TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld, TVN    
  Wilmsmeyer, Hendrik  
  LK20 - Wilmsmeyer, Hendrik, 1972 TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V., TVN 6:7 7:5 10:5  
     
  LK15 - Vollmerhausen, Stefan, 1973 TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld, TVN    
  Vollmerhausen, Stefan  
  LK15 - van Schyndel, Christian, 1970 TC Xanten e.V., TVN 6:7 6:3 10:6  
       
  LK21 - Stankiewicz, Robert, 1972 Crefelder TC 1984 e.V., TVN    
  Stankiewicz, Robert  
  LK20 - Rehmann, Jürgen, 1960 Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V., TVN 6:3 6:4  
     
  LK20 - Wilmsmeyer, Hendrik, 1972 TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V., TVN    
  Aydin, Bülent  
  LK21 - Aydin, Bülent, 1977 TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V., TVN 3:6 6:1 10:5  
       
  LK20 - Stockhausen, Frederik, 1980 Crefelder TC 1984 e.V., TVN    
  Stockhausen, Frederik  
  LK15 - van Schyndel, Christian, 1970 TC Xanten e.V., TVN 6:4 6:7 10:7