Tableau U16 männlich Einzel

18. Mülheimer Tennis-Jugendturnier um den RuhrText-Cup
TK Mülheim-Heißen e.V.

26.06.2020 bis 29.06.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK12 - Funk, Aaron, 2006 TSC Renningen, WTB    
  Funk, Aaron  
  [Rast]    
    Funk, Aaron
  LK23 - Steinhauer, Björn, 2004 TK Mülheim-Heißen e.V., TVN   6:0 6:0
  Graf, Patrick  
  LK15 - Graf, Patrick, 2004 Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim, TVN 6:0 6:0  
     
  LK20 - Guth, Luca, 2004 TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
  Guth, Luca  
  LK23 - den Brave, Jona, 2005 TK Mülheim-Heißen e.V., TVN 6:0 6:1  
    Ligges, Felix
  [Rast]   6:2 6:1
  Ligges, Felix  
5 LK7 - Ligges, Felix, 2004 TC Eintracht Dortmund, WTV    
     
3 LK15 - Unkel, Lorenz, 2005 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar, TVM    
  Unkel, Lorenz  
  [Rast]    
    Unkel, Lorenz
  LK23 - Vauth, Leander, 2005 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN   6:0 6:2
  Kleineidam, Philip  
  LK18 - Kleineidam, Philip, 2004 SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA, TVN 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK19 - Frerich, Jan-Philipp, 2004 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN    
  Azadi, Kian Navid  
  LK18 - Azadi, Kian Navid, 2007 TuS Ickern, WTV 6:1 6:0  
    Voit, Valentin
  LK12 - Voit, Valentin, 2005 Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V., TVN   4:6 7:5 10:5
  Voit, Valentin  
8 LK12 - Wehner, Matthieu, 2005 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 6:3 3:6 10:5  
     
7 LK12 - Zyga, Damian, 2004 Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim, TVN    
  Zyga, Damian  
  LK20 - Löwen, Javeed, 2004 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN 6:1 6:2  
    Zyga, Damian
  LK12 - Nädele, Niclas, 2005 MTTC Iphitos München, BTV   6:1 7:6
  Nädele, Niclas  
  LK23 - Müller, Milan, 2005 Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim, TVN 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK23 - Kokotas, Leonidas, 2004 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V., TA, TVN    
  Schäfer, Janis  
  LK18 - Schäfer, Janis, 2004 TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld, TVN 6:0 6:1  
    Haus, Julius
  [Rast]   6:2 6:2
  Haus, Julius  
4 LK15 - Haus, Julius, 2007 TC Grün-Weiß Bochum, WTV    
     
6 LK11 - Lorenz, Thilo, 2004 TC Iserlohn, WTV    
  Lorenz, Thilo  
  [Rast]    
    Lorenz, Thilo
  LK15 - Osadnik, Magnus Konrad, 2006 Werner TC, WTV   6:1 6:1
  Osadnik, Magnus Konrad  
  LK15 - Bedenbecker, Liam, 2005 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:3 3:6 11:9  
     
  LK17 - Wulf, Sandor, 2005 TC Union Münster, WTV    
  Wulf, Sandor  
  Düdder, Ben, 2005 TK Mülheim-Heißen e.V., TVN 6:1 6:1  
    Gewaltig, Jan Daniel
  [Rast]   6:2 6:1
  Gewaltig, Jan Daniel  
2 LK11 - Gewaltig, Jan Daniel, 2005 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN