Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren 50 Einzel

14. Stadtwald-Seniors-Cup (im Rahmen der Dunlop Senior Tour)
TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.

09.08.2020 bis 16.08.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 11 - Steil, Guido, 1967 Marienburger SC, TVM    
  Steil, Guido  
  [Rast]    
    Steil, Guido
  LK18,0 - Hoffmanns, Markus, 1968 Grefrather Tennisclub Rot-Weiß e.V., TVN   6:1 7:5
  Kreifelts, Frank  
  LK8,0 - Kreifelts, Frank, 1970 Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V., TVN 6:0 6:2  
     
  205 - Mauch, Marcus, 1968 Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V., TVN    
  Mauch, Marcus  
  LK8,0 - Klau, Gunnar, 1970 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN 6:0 7:5  
    Mauch, Marcus
  LK8,0 - Wotzlaw, Frank, 1970 Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V., TVN   2:1 Aufg.
  Naumann, Thomas  
7 51 - Naumann, Thomas, 1970 Meidericher TC 03 e.V., TVN 6:1 6:2  
     
3 28 - Kegel, Guido-Markus, 1969 Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V., TVN    
  Kegel, Guido-Markus  
  [Rast]    
    Kegel, Guido-Markus
  141 - Adams, Ludger, 1968 Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V., TVN   6:2 6:3
  Adams, Ludger  
  117 - Fratzscher, Daniel, 1969 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN 6:1 6:1  
     
  LK8,0 - Heeke, Stefan, 1967 Bonner THV, TVM    
  Heeke, Stefan  
  LK12,0 - Innocenti, Marco, 1967 TC Westen e.V., TVN 6:0 6:1  
    Müller-Seele, Matthias
  148 - Parensen, Andreas, 1967 TC Holthausen e.V., TVN   6:3 6:3
  Müller-Seele, Matthias  
5 32 - Müller-Seele, Matthias, 1968 Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V., TVN 6:1 6:0  
     
8 53 - Blase, Henrich Volker, 1967 TC Rot-Weiss Porz, TVM    
  Blase, Henrich Volker  
  274 - Leber, Matthias, 1967 Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA, TVN n.a.  
    Blase, Henrich Volker
  LK7,0 - Döllekes, Hans-Elmar, 1966 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN   6:1 6:4
  Räuber, Jörg  
  119 - Räuber, Jörg, 1967 Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA, TVN 6:0 6:1  
     
  58 - Schiffer, Michael, 1969 TC Rheinberg Grün-Weiss e.V., TVN    
  Weber, Frank  
  LK6,0 - Weber, Frank, 1968 Langenfelder TC 76 e.V., TVN 6:2 6:3  
    Weber, Frank
  154 - Hartz, Christoph, 1967 Meidericher TC 03 e.V., TVN   6:1 6:3
  Hampe, Klaus  
4 31 - Hampe, Klaus, 1968 Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss, TVM 6:2 6:1  
     
6 34 - Künzler, Rüdiger, 1969 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM    
  Künzler, Rüdiger  
  LK12,0 - Putscher, Thomas, 1968 TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V., TVN 6:1 6:1  
    Künzler, Rüdiger
  LK9,0 - Kaja, Markus, 1970 Marienburger SC, TVM   6:0 6:2
  Förster, Thorsten  
  LK13,0 - Förster, Thorsten, 1969 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN n.a.  
     
  LK12,0 - Kaiser, Wolfram, 1966 TC Benrath e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN    
  Kaiser, Wolfram  
  227 - Hoss, Achim, 1966 TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath, TVN 6:2 3:0 Aufg.  
    Prätorius, Oliver
  [Rast]   6:3 7:5
  Prätorius, Oliver  
2 22 - Prätorius, Oliver, 1967 ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA, TVN