Tableau Herren Einzel

31. TOP 10 LK-Tagesturnier (LK 1-23)
Förderverein Jugendtennis Bocholt e.V.

28.06.2020 bis 28.06.2020

1. Match   2. Match   1. Match   2. Match
             
  LK4 - Jansen, Paul, 1992 T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA, TVN       LK4 - Jansen, Paul, 1992 T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA, TVN  
         
Jansen, Paul           Korneli, Johannes M.
6:3 6:3           6:3 0:6 10:8
  LK7 - Tepaße, Alexander, 1977 TC Grün Weiss Rhede e.V., TVN       LK4 - Korneli, Johannes M., 1971 TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld, TVN  
         
    Tepaße, Alexander   Korneli, Johannes M.    
    4:6 6:3 10:6   6:4 5:7 10:7    
  LK11 - Teklote, Dustin, 2001 TC Blau-Weiß Wesel-Flüren e.V., TVN       LK8 - Hengefeld, Niklas, 1992 T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA, TVN  
         
Teklote, Dustin           Hengefeld, Niklas
7:5 6:0           6:2 3:6 11:9
  LK15 - Brandl, Ben, 2005 T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA, TVN       LK12 - Giesen, Tom, 1997 T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA, TVN  
         
    Schapdick, Maximilian   Giesen, Tom    
    6:2 6:1   6:0 6:0    
  LK15 - Schapdick, Maximilian, 2000 T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA, TVN       LK15 - Bertling, Julian, 2003 SV Union Wessum, WTV  
         
Schapdick, Maximilian           Hemmers, Michael
6:0 6:1           6:1 6:3
  LK17 - Bengfort, Frank, 1978 Alstätter TC e.V. 1982, WTV       LK15 - Hemmers, Michael, 1978 Bocholter TC Blau-Weiß 1894 e.V., TVN  
         
    Weidemann, Marek   Hemmers, Michael    
    6:4 6:2   6:3 6:0    
  LK18 - Weidemann, Marek, 2004 TSV Bocholt Turn- u. Sportverein 1867/1896 e.V., TVN       LK18 - Haselhoff, Jan, 2004 SV Westfalia Gemen, WTV  
         
Gaelings, Robin           Haselhoff, Jan
6:3 7:5           6:2 3:6 10:5
  LK19 - Gaelings, Robin, 2004 T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA, TVN       LK19 - Müller, Nils, 1982 TG Selm 76, WTV  
         
    Gaelings, Robin   Müller, Nils    
    6:1 6:2   6:0 6:3    
  LK20 - Koch, Sebastian, 1996 TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen e.V., TVN       LK19 - Nanaa, Zied, 1978 Tennisclub Feldhausen e.V. Bottrop, TVN  
         
Zöhler, Daniel           Thesing, Maximilian
6:4 5:7 10:4           6:1 6:3
  LK20 - Zöhler, Daniel, 1983 T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA, TVN       LK20 - Thesing, Maximilian, 1998 TC Rot-Weiß Emmerich e.V., TVN  
         
    Fork, Christoph   Thesing, Maximilian    
    6:3 6:2   6:1 6:0    
  LK21 - Fork, Christoph, 1978 Turnverein Rhede 1925 e.V., TVN       LK20 - Schmidt, Finn, 2001 Ruder- und Tennisgesellschaft Wesel e.V., TVN  
         
Fork, Christoph           Nienaber, Johannes
6:0 6:3           6:4 6:1
  LK22 - Bollwerk, Lukas, 1988 Sportverein Biemenhorst e.V., TA, TVN       LK21 - Nienaber, Johannes, 1995 TSV Bocholt Turn- u. Sportverein 1867/1896 e.V., TVN  
         
    Holtzum, Niklas   Nienaber, Johannes    
    6:4 6:3   6:1 6:0    
  LK23 - Holtzum, Niklas, 2004 TC Blau-Weiß e.V. Rees, TVN       LK23 - Weiland, Ruben, 2003 TuS Mündelheim e.V. , Tennisabteilung, TVN  
         
            Holtzum, Niklas
            6:1 6:0
          LK23 - Holtzum, Niklas, 2004 TC Blau-Weiß e.V. Rees, TVN