Tableau Herren Einzel

Hiesfelder Sommer LK Race 4
TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA

25.07.2020 bis 26.07.2020

1. Match   2. Match   1. Match   2. Match
             
  LK3 - Altug, Ufuk, 1984 TC Sportfreunde Eigen-Stadtwald e.V. Bottrop, TVN       LK3 - Altug, Ufuk, 1984 TC Sportfreunde Eigen-Stadtwald e.V. Bottrop, TVN  
         
Demmer, Fabian           Jansen, Paul
6:0 6:3           7:5 6:4
  LK4 - Demmer, Fabian, 1998 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN       LK4 - Jansen, Paul, 1992 T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA, TVN  
         
    Horn, Oliver   Jansen, Paul    
    6:1 7:5   2:6 6:2 10:6    
  LK7 - Horn, Oliver, 1988 Uedemer TC 1927 e.V., TVN       LK5 - Nitsche, Andrej, 1983 Uedemer TC 1927 e.V., TVN  
         
Horn, Oliver           Nitsche, Andrej
6:2 6:1           6:2 6:0
  LK9 - Greiner, Jari, 1983 TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN       LK9 - Hassel, Maximilian, 2002 DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA, TVN  
         
    von Schwarzenberg, Noah   Hassel, Maximilian    
    2:6 6:4 10:6   6:2 6:1    
  LK10 - von Schwarzenberg, Noah, 1999 TC Sportfreunde Eigen-Stadtwald e.V. Bottrop, TVN       LK9 - Wind, Tobias, 1991 Marienburger SC, TVM  
         
von Schwarzenberg, Noah           Wind, Tobias
3:6 6:1 10:6           6:4 6:4
  LK10 - Angenendt, Kai-Uwe, 1997 TC Kalkar e.V., TVN       LK10 - Pollender, Fabian, 1994 TC Sportfreunde Eigen-Stadtwald e.V. Bottrop, TVN  
         
    Mitschker, Lennart   Pollender, Fabian    
    3:6 6:4 10:5   7:5 6:2    
  LK13 - Mitschker, Lennart, 2001 Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V., TVN       LK13 - Pacser, Louis, 2006 TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V., TVN  
         
                 
             
  LK13 - Adam, Patrick, 1993 TC Sportfreunde Eigen-Stadtwald e.V. Bottrop, TVN       LK13 - Gaupp, Andreas, 1988 Club Raffelberg e.V., TA, TVN  
         
                 
             
  LK14 - Lassak, Mika, 2002 TC Sportfreunde Eigen-Stadtwald e.V. Bottrop, TVN       LK14 - Deutmeyer, Niklas, 1994 T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA, TVN  
         
Weber, Malte           Follmann, Jonas
7:5 3:6 10:6           7:5 6:3
  LK15 - Weber, Malte, 2003 TV Feldmark Dorsten, WTV       LK15 - Follmann, Jonas, 2005 Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V., TVN  
         
    Girardi, Claudio   Calsbach, Carl Anton    
    2:6 6:2 10:4   6:4 6:3    
  LK15 - Girardi, Claudio, 1981 Uedemer TC 1927 e.V., TVN       LK15 - Calsbach, Carl Anton, 2002 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN  
         
Girardi, Claudio           Schneider, Philipp
6:0 6:0           7:5 3:6 10:2
  LK19 - Jung, Sven Leon, 2000 TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA, TVN       LK19 - Schneider, Philipp, 1984 TK am Mattlerbusch e.V., TVN  
         
    Fischer, Philipp   Schneider, Philipp    
    6:0 6:0   2:6 6:4 10:6    
  LK21 - Fischer, Philipp, 1983 TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten e.V., TVN       LK20 - Blatzheim, Simon, 2002 TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V., TVN  
         
Fischer, Philipp           Blatzheim, Simon
6:1 6:2           6:0 6:0
  LK23 - Auer, Fabian, 1988 TK am Mattlerbusch e.V., TVN       LK23 - Auer, Fabian, 1988 TK am Mattlerbusch e.V., TVN