Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren offen

Ratinger TC Grün-Weiß 1911 e.V. 1. Sommer LK-Tagesturnier 2020
Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.

01.08.2020 bis 01.08.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
  LK10,0 - Mattner, Marco, 1975 Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V., TVN    
  Wernscheid, Philip  
  LK12,0 - Wernscheid, Philip, 1997 Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V., TVN 6:0 6:0  
       
  LK11,0 - Haertler, Lukas, 1992 Angermunder TC e.V., TVN    
  Haertler, Lukas  
  LK12,0 - Grävinghoff, Jakob, 2001 Club Gold-Weiss Wuppertal 1920 e.V., TVN 6:1 6:1  
     
  LK12,0 - Grävinghoff, Jakob, 2001 Club Gold-Weiss Wuppertal 1920 e.V., TVN    
  Grävinghoff, Jakob  
  LK13,0 - Zurmühlen, Julian, 2002 TC Hösel e.V., TVN 6:2 6:1  
       
  LK13,0 - Kaltwasser, Frederik, 1990 VfL Platte Heide, WTV    
  Mühlhause, Lauren  
  LK15,0 - Mühlhause, Lauren, 2004 TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 7:5 6:7 12:10  
     
  LK17,0 - Brors, Maximilian, 1992 TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN    
  Brors, Maximilian  
  LK17,0 - Gutsche, Jan-Lucas, 1994 SV Grün-Weiß-Rot 1930 e.V., TVN 6:3 6:1  
       
  LK17,0 - Gutsche, Jan-Lucas, 1994 SV Grün-Weiß-Rot 1930 e.V., TVN    
  Gutsche, Jan-Lucas  
  LK20,0 - Weber, Mats, 2006 Turn- und Sportverein Breitscheid 1972 e.V., TVN 6:0 6:0  
     
  LK20,0 - Weber, Mats, 2006 Turn- und Sportverein Breitscheid 1972 e.V., TVN    
  Weber, Mats  
  LK21,0 - Grävinghoff, Moritz, 2003 Club Gold-Weiss Wuppertal 1920 e.V., TVN 6:1 6:3  
       
  LK21,0 - Grävinghoff, Moritz, 2003 Club Gold-Weiss Wuppertal 1920 e.V., TVN    
  Nick, Robert  
  LK22,0 - Nick, Robert, 1998 TC Hösel e.V., TVN 6:1 6:0  
     
  LK23,0 - Galanti, Valerio, 2000 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Galanti, Valerio  
  LK23,0 - Klein, Marius, 1998 TC Hösel e.V., TVN 6:4 6:0  
       
  LK10,0 - Mattner, Marco, 1975 Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V., TVN    
  Haertler, Lukas  
  LK11,0 - Haertler, Lukas, 1992 Angermunder TC e.V., TVN 3:0 Aufg.  
     
  LK12,0 - Gößl, Thomas, 1998 Tennisverein Blau-Weiß e.V. Wülfrath, TVN    
  Wernscheid, Philip  
  LK12,0 - Wernscheid, Philip, 1997 Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V., TVN 6:3 7:5  
       
  LK12,0 - Gößl, Thomas, 1998 Tennisverein Blau-Weiß e.V. Wülfrath, TVN    
  Gößl, Thomas  
  LK13,0 - Kaltwasser, Frederik, 1990 VfL Platte Heide, WTV 6:4 7:6  
     
  LK13,0 - Zurmühlen, Julian, 2002 TC Hösel e.V., TVN    
  Jorzig, Dominik  
  LK17,0 - Jorzig, Dominik, 2002 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN 6:1 6:0  
       
  LK15,0 - Mühlhause, Lauren, 2004 TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Brors, Maximilian  
  LK17,0 - Brors, Maximilian, 1992 TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN 6:1 6:2  
     
  LK17,0 - Jorzig, Dominik, 2002 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN    
  Jorzig, Dominik  
  LK20,0 - Ueberholz, Sven, 1991 TC Rot-Weiß Ohligs OTV 88, TVN 6:2 6:1  
       
  LK20,0 - Ueberholz, Sven, 1991 TC Rot-Weiß Ohligs OTV 88, TVN    
  Ueberholz, Sven  
  LK21,0 - Neuhaus, Jan-Philipp, 2001 Angermunder TC e.V., TVN 6:4 6:2  
     
  LK21,0 - Neuhaus, Jan-Philipp, 2001 Angermunder TC e.V., TVN    
  Neuhaus, Jan-Philipp  
  LK23,0 - Klein, Marius, 1998 TC Hösel e.V., TVN 6:3 6:2  
       
  LK22,0 - Nick, Robert, 1998 TC Hösel e.V., TVN    
  Nick, Robert  
  LK23,0 - Galanti, Valerio, 2000 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 6:1 6:2  
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]