Tableau Herrn 40 nur Noch Warteliste

6. Lk-Turnier TC-Venn Schmitz/Mühlen
Tennis-Club Venn e.V.

05.09.2020 bis 06.09.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
  LK7.0 - Doderer, Sascha, 1976 TC Bayer Dormagen, TVM    
  Doderer, Sascha  
  LK11.0 - Netzer, Marc, 1973 TC Rot-Weiß Frimmersdorf-Neurath e.V., TVN 6:2 6:1  
       
  LK7.0 - Doderer, Sascha, 1976 TC Bayer Dormagen, TVM    
  Doderer, Sascha  
  LK12.0 - Mühlen, Klaus, 1973 Tennis-Club Venn e.V., TVN 6:1 6:2  
     
  LK12.0 - Schmiddem, Uli, 1979 Werdener Turnerbund von 1886 e.V. Essen, TA, TVN    
  Schmiddem, Uli  
  LK13.0 - Giffels, Günter, 1964 Tennis-Club Venn e.V., TVN 6:1 6:1  
       
  LK14.0 - Stutzke, Ralf, 1966 SV DJK Holzbüttgen 1961, TA, TVN    
  Schmiddem, Uli  
  LK12.0 - Schmiddem, Uli, 1979 Werdener Turnerbund von 1886 e.V. Essen, TA, TVN 6:1 2:1 Aufg.  
     
  LK11.0 - Schmitz, Dieter, 1968 Tennis-Club Venn e.V., TVN    
  Hehemann, Ingo  
  LK17.0 - Hehemann, Ingo, 1974 SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA, TVN 6:2 6:1  
       
  LK13.0 - Thiesen, Dirk, 1972 Crefelder TC 1984 e.V., TVN    
  Berns, Martin  
  LK14.0 - Berns, Martin, 1974 TC Grün-Weiss Geldern im Verein Eintracht e.V., TVN 6:2 2:1 Aufg.  
     
  LK18.0 - Keutmann, Daniel, 1978 Tennis-Club Venn e.V., TVN    
  Flack, Thomas  
  LK20.0 - Flack, Thomas, 1979 TC Traar 1977 e.V., TVN 6:3 6:1  
       
  LK17.0 - Schwarz, Thorsten, 1976 TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen e.V., TVN    
  Schwarz, Thorsten  
  LK18.0 - Keutmann, Daniel, 1978 Tennis-Club Venn e.V., TVN 6:1 6:1  
     
  LK17.0 - Hehemann, Ingo, 1974 SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA, TVN    
  Hehemann, Ingo  
  LK18.0 - Hock, Markus, 1971 TC Holthausen e.V., TVN 6:1 6:0  
       
  LK17.0 - Johann, Dirk, 1973 Tennis-Club Venn e.V., TVN    
  Hartmann, Thomas  
  LK17.0 - Hartmann, Thomas, 1977 TC Bovert e.V., TVN 6:7 7:6 10:8  
     
  LK12.0 - Mühlen, Klaus, 1973 Tennis-Club Venn e.V., TVN    
  Mühlen, Klaus  
  LK17.0 - Schwarz, Thorsten, 1976 TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen e.V., TVN 6:3 6:1  
       
  LK14.0 - Zachcial, Andreas, 1973 TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V., TVN    
  Zachcial, Andreas  
  LK13.0 - Giffels, Günter, 1964 Tennis-Club Venn e.V., TVN 4:6 7:5 10:6  
     
  LK15.0 - Rittgerodt, Tobias, 1973 SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA, TVN    
  Berns, Martin  
  LK14.0 - Berns, Martin, 1974 TC Grün-Weiss Geldern im Verein Eintracht e.V., TVN 6:2 6:1  
       
  LK16.0 - Weber, Wolfgang, 1975 TC Rot-Weiß Frimmersdorf-Neurath e.V., TVN    
  Weber, Wolfgang  
  LK11.0 - Netzer, Marc, 1973 TC Rot-Weiß Frimmersdorf-Neurath e.V., TVN 6:4 1:2 Aufg.  
     
  LK17.0 - Koch, Christian, 1974 TC Johannesberg e.V., TVN    
  Flack, Thomas  
  LK20.0 - Flack, Thomas, 1979 TC Traar 1977 e.V., TVN 6:1 6:3  
       
  LK14.0 - Zachcial, Andreas, 1973 TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V., TVN    
  Koch, Christian  
  LK17.0 - Koch, Christian, 1974 TC Johannesberg e.V., TVN 6:4 6:2  
     
  LK19.0 - Thyssen, Olaf, 1972 Hochneukircher TC e.V., TVN    
  Thyssen, Olaf  
  LK20.0 - Schaulandt, Oliver, 1973 Tennis-Club Venn e.V., TVN 6:2 7:5  
       
  LK22.0 - Hartmann, Timo, 1974 Tennis-Club Venn e.V., TVN    
  Pluhm, David  
  LK21.0 - Pluhm, David, 1978 SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA, TVN 6:2 6:0  
     
  LK12.0 - Mühlen, Klaus, 1973 Tennis-Club Venn e.V., TVN    
  Netzer, Marc  
  LK11.0 - Netzer, Marc, 1973 TC Rot-Weiß Frimmersdorf-Neurath e.V., TVN 6:4 6:4  
       
  LK18.0 - Hock, Markus, 1971 TC Holthausen e.V., TVN    
  Thyssen, Olaf  
  LK19.0 - Thyssen, Olaf, 1972 Hochneukircher TC e.V., TVN 6:0 6:2  
     
  LK21.0 - Pluhm, David, 1978 SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA, TVN    
  Pluhm, David  
  LK20.0 - Schaulandt, Oliver, 1973 Tennis-Club Venn e.V., TVN 6:0 6:0  
       
  LK17.0 - Johann, Dirk, 1973 Tennis-Club Venn e.V., TVN    
  Weber, Wolfgang  
  LK16.0 - Weber, Wolfgang, 1975 TC Rot-Weiß Frimmersdorf-Neurath e.V., TVN 4:6 6:2 10:3  
     
  LK12.0 - Schmiddem, Uli, 1979 Werdener Turnerbund von 1886 e.V. Essen, TA, TVN    
  Schmiddem, Uli  
  LK11.0 - Netzer, Marc, 1973 TC Rot-Weiß Frimmersdorf-Neurath e.V., TVN 3:1 Aufg.  
       
  LK17.0 - Hartmann, Thomas, 1977 TC Bovert e.V., TVN    
  Hartmann, Thomas  
  LK17.0 - Marohn, Thomas, 1972 Turnverein Bruckhausen e.V., TA, TVN 6:0 Aufg.  
     
  LK13.0 - Giffels, Günter, 1964 Tennis-Club Venn e.V., TVN    
  Giffels, Günter  
  LK16.0 - Weber, Wolfgang, 1975 TC Rot-Weiß Frimmersdorf-Neurath e.V., TVN 6:3 4:6 10:7  
       
  LK17.0 - Marohn, Thomas, 1972 Turnverein Bruckhausen e.V., TA, TVN    
  Rittgerodt, Tobias  
  LK15.0 - Rittgerodt, Tobias, 1973 SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA, TVN 7:5 6:0  
     
  LK12.0 - Mühlen, Klaus, 1973 Tennis-Club Venn e.V., TVN    
  Berns, Martin  
  LK14.0 - Berns, Martin, 1974 TC Grün-Weiss Geldern im Verein Eintracht e.V., TVN 6:2 6:2  
    Berns, Martin
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]