Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren offen

Post SV Düsseldorf LK-Turnier 2020
Post-Sportverein Düsseldorf e.V.

20.09.2020 bis 20.09.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
  LK16,0 - Kirschbaum, Christoph, 1996 ASC Ratingen West 1973 e.V., TVN    
  Kirschbaum, Christoph  
  LK18,0 - Gerlach, Max, 1989 TC Freiheit e.V., TVN 7:6 2:6 10:6  
       
  LK17,0 - Tebartz, Luke, 2003 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Koch, Yannick  
  LK18,0 - Koch, Yannick, 1988 TC Mannesmann 1951 e.V., TVN 7:6 Aufg.  
     
  LK18,0 - Kokkes, Alexander, 2004 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Kokkes, Alexander  
  LK20,0 - Hoffmann, Tobias, 2006 Post-Sportverein Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 6:4 6:3  
       
  LK19,0 - Hammes, Jan, 2005 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN    
  Metternich, Jan  
  LK20,0 - Metternich, Jan, 2003 TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V., TVN 7:5 6:3  
     
  LK20,0 - Schwarze, Christoph, 1991 Tennisclub Gruiten e.V., TVN    
  Schwarze, Christoph  
  LK21,0 - Russo, Marco, 1983 Glehner TC 1977 e.V., TVN 6:2 6:1  
       
  LK21,0 - Assmann, Halldor, 2001 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Assmann, Halldor  
  LK22,0 - Losekam, Simon, 1993 SV Grün-Weiß-Rot 1930 e.V., TVN 6:2 6:4  
     
  LK23,0 - Kawohl, Henning, 1987 TC Freiheit e.V., TVN    
  Kawohl, Henning  
  LK23,0 - Vattmann, Tim, 1992 TC Mannesmann 1951 e.V., TVN 6:4 6:2  
       
  LK23,0 - Besirevic, Benjamin, 1996 Tennisclub Raffelberg Mülheim, TVN    
  Vauth, Leander  
  LK23,0 - Vauth, Leander, 2005 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 6:4 4:6 10:7  
     
  LK16,0 - Kirschbaum, Christoph, 1996 ASC Ratingen West 1973 e.V., TVN    
  Tebartz, Luke  
  LK17,0 - Tebartz, Luke, 2003 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 6:3 3:6 11:9  
       
  LK18,0 - Gerlach, Max, 1989 TC Freiheit e.V., TVN    
  Kokkes, Alexander  
  LK18,0 - Kokkes, Alexander, 2004 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 6:4 7:6  
     
  LK18,0 - Koch, Yannick, 1988 TC Mannesmann 1951 e.V., TVN    
  Koch, Yannick  
  LK19,0 - Hammes, Jan, 2005 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN 6:0 6:0  
    Koch, Yannick
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  LK20,0 - Metternich, Jan, 2003 TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V., TVN    
  Assmann, Halldor  
  LK21,0 - Assmann, Halldor, 2001 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 7:5 6:1  
       
  LK21,0 - Russo, Marco, 1983 Glehner TC 1977 e.V., TVN    
  Kawohl, Henning  
  LK23,0 - Kawohl, Henning, 1987 TC Freiheit e.V., TVN 6:7 6:2 12:10  
     
  LK22,0 - Losekam, Simon, 1993 SV Grün-Weiß-Rot 1930 e.V., TVN    
  Losekam, Simon  
  LK23,0 - Besirevic, Benjamin, 1996 Tennisclub Raffelberg Mülheim, TVN 6:1 6:2  
       
  LK23,0 - Vattmann, Tim, 1992 TC Mannesmann 1951 e.V., TVN    
  Vattmann, Tim  
  LK23,0 - Vauth, Leander, 2005 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 6:1 6:1