Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

15. ETG-Cup - Damen- und Herrenturnier
Tennis-Bezirk 5

02.01.2019 bis 05.01.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 274 - Sibbel, Philipp, 1998 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV    
  Sibbel, Philipp  
  [Rast]    
    Witte, Tobias
  LK3.0 - Witte, Tobias, 2000 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN   7:6 1:6 10:5
  Witte, Tobias  
  LK12.0 - Kampowski, Jan, 2000 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN 6:1 6:0  
     
  LK2.0 - Bouwmans, Rens, 1993 TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA, TVN    
  Bouwmans, Rens  
  LK5.0 - Mühlemeyer, Max, 2000 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN 7:6 4:6 10:7  
    Franke, Fyn
  LK6.0 - Franke, Fyn, 1998 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN   4:0 Aufg.
  Franke, Fyn  
8 549 - Upel, Julius, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 7:6 6:2  
     
4 488 - Raschke, Max, 1985 TC Blau-Weiß Delmenhorst, TNB    
  Raschke, Max  
  LK4.0 - Müller-Seele, Matthias, 1968 Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V., TVN 6:4 6:2  
    Harin, Alexej
  LK7.0 - Luther, Tim, 2000 Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA, TVN   6:3 6:4
  Harin, Alexej  
  657 - Harin, Alexej, 1987 TC 22 Rheine, WTV 7:5 6:4  
     
  LK10.0 - Niggemann, Niklas, 2002 TC Blau-Weiss 1926 e.V. Wuppertal-Ronsdorf, TVN    
  Kleffmann, Niklas  
  LK7.0 - Kleffmann, Niklas, 2001 Dorstener TC, WTV 6:1 2:6 12:10  
    Loccisano, Benjamin
  607 - Loccisano, Benjamin, 1997 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN   6:1 6:1
  Loccisano, Benjamin  
7 516 - Bischof, Finn, 2002 TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA, TVN 6:3 6:0  
     
6 499 - Stieve, Christoph, 1984 TC Grün-Weiß Mesum, WTV    
  Rohrbach, Sebastian  
  634 - Rohrbach, Sebastian, 1997 TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862, WTB 6:2 7:5  
    Rohrbach, Sebastian
  531 - Augustat, Jan Henri, 1995 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN   6:4 6:2
  Augustat, Jan Henri  
  LK4.0 - Janzon, Kilian-Merlin, 1995 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM 6:2 6:1  
     
  LK5.0 - Rothlübbers, Tim, 2000 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN    
  Rothlübbers, Tim  
  LK4.0 - Tschudow, Robert, 2002 Tennispark Versmold, WTV 6:4 6:3  
    Dustmann, Konstantin
  LK7.0 - Rekasch, Sam, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN   5:7 6:3 10:4
  Dustmann, Konstantin  
3 461 - Dustmann, Konstantin, 1997 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 6:2 6:2  
     
5 499 - Topham, Christopher, 1987 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
  Tesanovic, Luka  
  LK10.0 - Tesanovic, Luka, 2002 Gelsenkirchener TK, WTV 6:2 6:3  
    Ossadnik, Martin
  LK2.0 - Ossadnik, Martin, 1997 TC Union Münster, WTV   6:1 6:0
  Ossadnik, Martin  
  LK13.0 - Butgereit, Tobias, 1997 Kettwiger Tennisgesellschaft e.V. Essen, TVN 6:0 6:3  
     
  570 - Hertl, Max, 1993 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN    
  Hertl, Max  
  650 - Mortier, Sebastian, 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV 6:3 6:2  
    Hertl, Max
  LK11.0 - Schültke, Noah, 2000 Tennisclub RAWA Essen 1972 e.V., TVN   7:6 6:3
  Solomatin, Igor  
2 438 - Solomatin, Igor, 1998 TC Marl 33, WTV 6:0 6:0