Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau U14 männlich Einzel

13. Niemöller-Allround-Cup
Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966

27.12.2018 bis 30.12.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK15 - Leisten, Niklas, 2004 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN    
  Leisten, Niklas  
  [Rast]    
    Leisten, Niklas
  LK20 - Schäfer, Janis, 2004 TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld, TVN   6:2 6:1
  Schäfer, Janis  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK20 - Dönmez, Kenan, 2004 Sportclub Rot-Weiß Remscheid e.V., TVN    
  Brandl, Ben  
  LK20 - Brandl, Ben, 2005 DJK VfL Billerbeck, WTV 6:0 6:1  
    Schlageter, David
  [Rast]   6:3 6:3
  Schlageter, David  
5 LK15 - Schlageter, David, 2005 TC Strümp e.V., TVN    
     
4 LK18 - Dannenberg, Felix, 2004 TC Schwarz-Weiss Holzheim 1974 e.V., TVN    
  Dannenberg, Felix  
  [Rast]    
    Dannenberg, Felix
  [Rast]   6:2 6:2
  Esser, Rolf Alexander  
  LK20 - Esser, Rolf Alexander, 2004 Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst e.V., TA, TVN    
     
  LK22 - Schaufelberger, Jan, 2004 Glehner TC 1977 e.V., TVN    
  Schaufelberger, Jan  
  LK22 - Röddecke, Aaron, 2005 Korschenbroicher TC e.V., TVN 6:3 6:2  
    Ugowski, Maximilian
  [Rast]   6:1 6:2
  Ugowski, Maximilian  
7 LK16 - Ugowski, Maximilian, 2005 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN    
     
6 LK17 - Stork, Jonah Alexander, 2006 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN    
  Stork, Jonah Alexander  
  [Rast]    
    Stork, Jonah Alexander
  [Rast]   6:1 6:0
  Hein, Paul  
  LK20 - Hein, Paul, 2004 Korschenbroicher TC e.V., TVN    
     
  LK17 - Huppertz, Can, 2004 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN    
  Huppertz, Can  
  LK21 - Winter, Lando, 2005 TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 6:2 6:1  
    Huppertz, Can
  [Rast]   2:6 6:1 10:8
  Oroz, Mateja  
3 LK18 - Oroz, Mateja, 2006 TC Grün-Weiß Aachen, TVM    
     
8 LK16 - Micevic, Philip, 2004 TC Grün-Weiss 1963 e.V. Neuss, TVN    
  Micevic, Philip  
  [Rast]    
    Micevic, Philip
  LK20 - Roording, Til, 2004 TC Strümp e.V., TVN   6:2 6:2
  Roording, Til  
  LK23 - Dany, Marco, 2005 Rheydter Spielverein Hockey- + Tennis e.V., TVN 6:1 6:3  
     
  [Rast]    
  Löwen, Javeed  
  LK22 - Löwen, Javeed, 2004 TC Hilden-Ost e.V., TVN    
    Wegner, Elias
  [Rast]   6:0 6:1
  Wegner, Elias  
2 LK15 - Wegner, Elias, 2004 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN