Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

uniexperts Cup 2018
Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim

02.11.2018 bis 04.11.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 283 - Thiergard, Sven, 2001 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Thiergard, Sven  
  [Rast]    
    Thiergard, Sven
  LK7 - Neumann, Frode, 2003 TC Staufenberg, HTV   6:2 6:0
  Neumann, Frode  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Kaun, Louis  
  LK7 - Kaun, Louis, 2001 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN    
    Witte, Tobias
  LK7 - Puchegger, Robert, 1999 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN   6:3 6:4
  Witte, Tobias  
  LK3 - Witte, Tobias, 2000 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 6:1 6:3  
     
  LK10 - Mours, Luca, 2002 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN    
  Mours, Luca  
  LK13 - Salehi, Shervin, 1999 SGT Baunatal, HTV 6:1 6:2  
    Mours, Luca
  LK11 - Lemke, Max, 2001 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN   6:1 6:1
  Lemke, Max  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Gayk, Paul  
  LK8 - Gayk, Paul, 2002 TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN    
    Steveker, Win
  [Rast]   4:6 6:2 10:8
  Steveker, Win  
7 650 - Steveker, Win, 2003 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
     
3 362 - Avetisyan, Michael, 1997 Baesweiler TC, TVM    
  Avetisyan, Michael  
  [Rast]    
    Avetisyan, Michael
  LK9 - Tschamler, Christopher, 1985 TC Moers 08 e.V., TVN   6:0 7:6
  Tschamler, Christopher  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK5 - Mühlemeyer, Max, 2000 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
  Mühlemeyer, Max  
  [Rast]    
    Mühlemeyer, Max
  [Rast]   6:1 6:2
  Zill, Leon  
  LK7 - Zill, Leon, 1996 TC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim, RPF    
     
  LK4 - Müller-Seele, Matthias, 1968 Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V., TVN    
  Erdmann, Finn  
  LK11 - Erdmann, Finn, 2003 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 7:6 5:7 10:8  
    Erdmann, Finn
  [Rast]   6:3 6:3
  Lerdo, Nicolas  
  LK10 - Lerdo, Nicolas, 2001 Club zur Vahr e.V., TNB    
     
  [Rast]    
  Sieben, Nils  
  LK7 - Sieben, Nils, 2001 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM    
    Sieben, Nils
  [Rast]   6:4 3:6 10:5
  Geppert, Torben  
6 551 - Geppert, Torben, 1995 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
     
8 654 - Geppert, Marwin, 1991 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
  Geppert, Marwin  
  [Rast]    
    Geppert, Marwin
  LK4 - Bodemeier, Christopher, 1987 Gelsenkirchener TK, WTV   7:6 6:3
  Bodemeier, Christopher  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK12 - Kampowski, Jan, 2000 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
  Kampowski, Jan  
  [Rast]    
    Spies, Fabio
  LK6 - Spies, Fabio, 2002 TV Feldmark Dorsten, WTV   6:2 6:2
  Spies, Fabio  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK6 - Bochnia, Til-Felix, 1999 THC Münster, WTV    
  Bochnia, Til-Felix  
  [Rast]    
    Bochnia, Til-Felix
  LK19 - Hilweg, Nicolas, 1998 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN   6:4 7:5
  Honold, Thomas  
  LK7 - Honold, Thomas, 1990 ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA, TVN 6:1 6:3  
     
  [Rast]    
  Lemmen, Henri  
  LK13 - Lemmen, Henri, 2003 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN    
    Tillger, Tom
  [Rast]   6:2 6:1
  Tillger, Tom  
4 469 - Tillger, Tom, 2000 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN    
     
5 487 - Gentzsch, Finn, 2002 Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim, TVN    
  Gentzsch, Finn  
  [Rast]    
    Rothlübbers, Tim
  [Rast]   7:6 1:6 10:6
  Rothlübbers, Tim  
  LK5 - Rothlübbers, Tim, 2000 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN    
     
  LK2 - Schmidt, Johannes, 2000 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
  Schmidt, Johannes  
  [Rast]    
    Salehi, Armin
  LK3 - Salehi, Armin, 2001 SGT Baunatal, HTV   2:6 6:4 10:3
  Salehi, Armin  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Bialy, Lars  
  LK3 - Bialy, Lars, 1998 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
    Bialy, Lars
  [Rast]   6:1 6:1
  Neumann, Malte  
  LK9 - Neumann, Malte, 1995 TC Staufenberg, HTV    
     
  666 - Strogies, Martin, 1987 ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA, TVN    
  Strogies, Martin  
  LK7 - Wurring, Youri Alexander, 2000 TC Hösel e.V., TVN 6:1 6:2  
    Khoroshilov, Igor
  [Rast]   6:4 7:6
  Khoroshilov, Igor  
2 359 - Khoroshilov, Igor, 1994 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen, TVN