Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Damen Einzel

2. Sportpark Sevelen Open by Head Tour Janssen
TC Moers 08 e.V.

15.11.2018 bis 18.11.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 141 - Rivkin, Nicole, 2003 DTV Hannover, TNB    
  Rivkin, Nicole  
  [Rast]    
    Rivkin, Nicole
  LK11 - Heinrich, Elisa, 2001 Tennisgesellschaft Düsternbrook e.V., SLH   6:2 6:3
  Suchkova, Arina  
  LK2 - Suchkova, Arina, 2003 TuS Ickern, WTV n.a.  
     
  LK2 - Burger, Mara-Sophie, 2005 TuS Ickern, WTV    
  Burger, Mara-Sophie  
  LK7 - Lehmann, Madeleine, 2004 TC Blau-Weiß Moers 1983 e.V., TVN 6:3 6:1  
    Burger, Mara-Sophie
  486 - Strathmann, Jana, 1996 TC RW Neuenhaus, TNB   7:5 6:1
  Strathmann, Jana  
8 396 - Barth, Mandy, 2004 TC Menden, WTV 6:3 6:2  
     
4 264 - Buß, Charlotta, 2004 T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA, TVN    
  Buß, Charlotta  
  Semenova, Anna, 2004 TuS Ickern, WTV 3:6 6:3 10:8  
    Buß, Charlotta
  LK7 - Baur, Fabienne, 2002 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM   6:2 6:0
  Sovilj, Ana  
  LK2 - Sovilj, Ana, 2002 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN 6:0 6:2  
     
  LK13 - Hottmann, Lena, 2004 DTV Hannover, TNB    
  Akguen, Sara  
  LK2 - Akguen, Sara, 2000 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM 6:0 6:1  
    Akguen, Sara
  495 - Karmalina, Uliana, 2002 TuS Ickern, WTV   6:4 6:7 10:4
  Karmalina, Uliana  
5 295 - Yildiz, Liva, 2002 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV 6:4 6:1  
     
7 332 - Sante, Noemi, 2003 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Sante, Noemi  
  405 - Lazar, Annemarie, 2002 TC Blau-Weiß Moers 1983 e.V., TVN 6:3 3:6 10:3  
    Sante, Noemi
  LK2 - Oklii, Mariia, 2001 TuS Ickern, WTV   6:1 7:6
  Kaderbach, Luana  
  LK9 - Kaderbach, Luana, 2003 TC Blau-Weiß Sundern, WTV n.a.  
     
  409 - Castillo, Kayleigh, 2004 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM    
  Castillo, Kayleigh  
  LK15 - Fischer, Maja, 2004 TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V., TVN n.a.  
    Jacob, Katharina
  435 - Wiedenmann, Lilli, 2001 DTV Hannover, TNB   6:3 6:4
  Jacob, Katharina  
3 232 - Jacob, Katharina, 1984 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN 6:2 6:2  
     
6 314 - Apata, Laura, 2003 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Ajradini, Majda  
  LK2 - Ajradini, Majda, 1999 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 6:3 7:6  
    Keitel, Charlotte
  LK10 - Winck, Anna Katharina, 2004 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN   6:2 3:6 7:2 Aufg.
  Keitel, Charlotte  
  LK10 - Keitel, Charlotte, 2005 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF 6:2 6:3  
     
  LK7 - Stienemeier, Lilly, 2002 TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V., TVN    
  Lindell, Agata  
  LK4 - Lindell, Agata, 1978 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN n.a.  
    Gorovits, Sofia
  400 - Herpertz, Katharina, 1997 TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf, TVN   6:1 6:2
  Gorovits, Sofia  
2 192 - Gorovits, Sofia, 1999 Braunschweiger THC, TNB 6:4 6:1