Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau U14 männlich Einzel

Tennisbezirk Düsseldorf Bezirksmeisterschaften U10 - U16
Tennis-Bezirk 3

02.07.2018 bis 06.07.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK15 - Leisten, Niklas, 2004 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN    
  Leisten, Niklas  
  [Rast]    
    Leisten, Niklas
  LK23 - Hörterer, Hannes, 2005 TC Hösel e.V., TVN   6:2 6:2
  Schulz, Mika  
  LK20 - Schulz, Mika, 2005 TC Benrath e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN 7:6 6:3  
     
  LK20 - Malucha, Adrian, 2004 Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA, TVN    
  Thiergard, Finn  
  LK20 - Thiergard, Finn, 2005 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 1:6 7:5 7:6  
    Kirchhoff, John
  [Rast]   6:1 6:1
  Kirchhoff, John  
6 LK19 - Kirchhoff, John, 2004 Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA, TVN    
     
4 LK19 - van Emden, Maximilian, 2005 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN    
  van Emden, Maximilian  
  [Rast]    
    van Emden, Maximilian
  LK20 - Petersilie, Justus, 2004 TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN   6:1 6:3
  Petersilie, Justus  
  LK22 - Herrmann, Robert, 2004 Angermunder TC e.V., TVN 6:1 6:4  
     
  LK20 - Bandel, Neal, 2004 TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN    
  Bandel, Neal  
  LK22 - Stadler, Theo, 2004 Unterbacher Tennisclub e.V., TVN n.a.  
    Bandel, Neal
  [Rast]   6:2 3:6 7:6
  Koetz, Justus Maximilian  
5 LK20 - Koetz, Justus Maximilian, 2004 TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
     
7 LK19 - Terbuyken, Max, 2004 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Terbuyken, Max  
  [Rast]    
    Terbuyken, Max
  LK20 - Mahnke, Dmitriy, 2005 TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V., TVN   6:0 6:4
  Sante, Noah  
  LK20 - Sante, Noah, 2005 Unterbacher Tennisclub e.V., TVN 4:6 7:5 7:6  
     
  LK20 - Knoche, Jan, 2004 TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V., TVN    
  Knoche, Jan  
  LK20 - Ugowski, Maximilian, 2005 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN 1:6 6:4 7:6  
    Gayk, Christoph
  [Rast]   6:4 7:5
  Gayk, Christoph  
3 LK15 - Gayk, Christoph, 2005 TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
     
8 LK19 - Geimer, Welf, 2004 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN    
  Geimer, Welf  
  LK20 - Nolte-Ernsting, Philipp, 2005 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 6:2 6:0  
    Geimer, Welf
  LK20 - Brankamp, Nick, 2004 Unterbacher Tennisclub e.V., TVN   6:1 6:1
  Hoyer, Julian  
  LK20 - Hoyer, Julian, 2005 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 6:4 2:6 7:6  
     
  LK20 - Lungenstrass, Antonio, 2004 TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN    
  Lungenstrass, Antonio  
  LK20 - Mühlhause, Lauren, 2004 TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 6:3 7:5  
    Gewaltig, Jan Daniel
  [Rast]   6:0 6:3
  Gewaltig, Jan Daniel  
2 LK18 - Gewaltig, Jan Daniel, 2005 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN