Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Damen Einzel

Wintercup Essen 2018
Tennisclub Bredeney e.V.

28.12.2018 bis 31.12.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 70 - Rennert, Julia Victoria, 2001 Marienburger SC, TVM    
  Rennert, Julia Victoria  
  [Rast]    
    Rennert, Julia Victoria
  347 - Schmerling, Indira, 2003 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV   3:0 Aufg.
  Schmerling, Indira  
  LK6.0 - Dijanezevic, Katja, 1998 Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V., TVN n.a.  
     
  306 - Hohnhold, Lina, 1998 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN    
  Hohnhold, Lina  
  421 - Matjunina, Amelija, 2003 TuS Ickern, WTV 6:2 6:3  
    Hohnhold, Lina
  [Rast]   6:3 6:3
  Gillar, Rieke  
13 167 - Gillar, Rieke, 2002 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV    
     
12 160 - Halfmann, Lisa, 1996 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV    
  Halfmann, Lisa  
  [Rast]    
    Halfmann, Lisa
  LK2.0 - Sovilj, Ana, 2002 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN   7:5 6:1
  Ferrauti, Luisa  
  LK2.0 - Ferrauti, Luisa, 1996 TC Grün-Gold Bensberg, TVM 6:1 6:4  
     
  LK2.0 - Krohnen-Dauser, Sarah, 1991 TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V., TVN    
  Krohnen-Dauser, Sarah  
  471 - Hochfeld, Michelle, 2001 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV 3:6 6:2 10:7  
    Krohnen-Dauser, Sarah
  [Rast]   n.a.
  Jäger, Estella  
8 128 - Jäger, Estella, 2000 TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz, STV    
     
3 83 - Meier, Nadja, 2001 PTC 'Rot-Weiß' Potsdam, TVBB    
  Meier, Nadja  
  [Rast]    
    Meier, Nadja
  LK9.0 - Naftulovych, Nathalie, 2000 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM   6:0 6:0
  Nizetic, Leandra  
  473 - Nizetic, Leandra, 2003 DJK VfL Billerbeck, WTV 6:1 6:1  
     
  LK4.0 - Rehermann, Emma, 2004 TC Rot-Weiß Salzkotten, WTV    
  Jacob, Katharina  
  232 - Jacob, Katharina, 1984 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN 6:2 6:2  
    Jacob, Katharina
  [Rast]   6:0 6:2
  Schuknecht, Leonie  
16 194 - Schuknecht, Leonie, 2001 TV Blau-Weiss Bottrop e.V., TVN    
     
11 149 - Janovic, Anna Barbara, 1999 Großflottbeker THGC e.V., HAM    
  Janovic, Anna Barbara  
  [Rast]    
    Mikulski, Julia
  LK23.0 - Avdeeva, Julia, 2002 TuS Ickern, WTV   n.a.
  Mikulski, Julia  
  222 - Mikulski, Julia, 1997 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 7:6 3:6 10:5  
     
  318 - Vullings, Ank, 1999 TC Karken, TVM    
  Vullings, Ank  
  LK10.0 - Nemeth, Nadia Viktoria, 2005 TC Ludwigsburg, WTB 6:3 6:4  
    Huhnholz, Katharina
  [Rast]   6:1 6:2
  Huhnholz, Katharina  
5 108 - Huhnholz, Katharina, 2000 Tennisclub an der Schirnau, SLH    
     
7 127 - Toto, Ana-Lena, 1997 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
  Toto, Ana-Lena  
  [Rast]    
    Toto, Ana-Lena
  LK2.0 - Brocks, Celine, 1997 Tennisclub an der Schirnau, SLH   6:3 6:4
  Brocks, Celine  
  LK4.0 - Matschke, Lisa Lotta, 2001 TuS Ickern, WTV 7:6 4:6 10:4  
     
  286 - Gölz, Lena, 1998 Erfurter Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V., TTV    
  Gölz, Lena  
  LK3.0 - Buchwald, Helena, 2005 SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911, TVBB 7:6 6:3  
    Polevoi, Emmeline
  [Rast]   6:2 6:3
  Polevoi, Emmeline  
9 129 - Polevoi, Emmeline, 2001 Pulheimer SC, TVM    
     
15 181 - Böhner, Laura, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Böhner, Laura  
  [Rast]    
    Böhner, Laura
  292 - Brocks, Tizia, 1999 Tennisclub an der Schirnau, SLH   6:1 6:4
  Brocks, Tizia  
  LK2.0 - Fielhauer, Katharina, 1996 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN 6:0 6:2  
     
  236 - Bulatovic, Carolina, 1999 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN    
  Bulatovic, Carolina  
  LK2.0 - Puttkammer, Clara, 2001 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM n.a.  
    Lonnemann, Marie-Charlot
  [Rast]   7:6 6:3
  Lonnemann, Marie-Charlot  
4 96 - Lonnemann, Marie-Charlot, 1998 Tennisverein Visbek e.V., TNB    
     
6 122 - Junge-Ilges, Elisabeth, 2000 Erfurter Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V., TTV    
  Junge-Ilges, Elisabeth  
  [Rast]    
    Suchkova, Arina
  LK2.0 - Suchkova, Arina, 2003 TuS Ickern, WTV   7:5 4:6 11:9
  Suchkova, Arina  
  325 - Paszkowiak, Magdalena, 2002 TC Blau-Weiß Moers 1983 e.V., TVN 6:3 6:3  
     
  201 - Luboldt, Leah, 1997 Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V., HAM    
  Luboldt, Leah  
  LK2.0 - Ajradini, Majda, 1999 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 6:2 6:1  
    Hölzel, Alina
  [Rast]   3:6 7:6 10:3
  Hölzel, Alina  
10 140 - Hölzel, Alina, 1994 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV    
     
14 168 - Muratovic, Deborah, 2003 TC Deuten, WTV    
  Muratovic, Deborah  
  [Rast]    
    Muratovic, Deborah
  LK2.0 - Akguen, Sara, 2000 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM   6:1 6:3
  Akguen, Sara  
  LK2.0 - Stauber, Emma, 2003 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN 5:7 6:2 10:7  
     
  336 - Simonov, Anastasia, 2004 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM    
  Karmalina, Uliana  
  495 - Karmalina, Uliana, 2002 TuS Ickern, WTV 6:4 6:2  
    Karmalina, Uliana
  [Rast]   6:3 6:2
  Sandberg, Vivien  
2 79 - Sandberg, Vivien, 2001 TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin, TVBB