Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Damen Einzel

3.Sportpark Sevelen by Head Tour Janssen
TC Moers 08 e.V.

22.11.2018 bis 25.11.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 194 - Schuknecht, Leonie, 2001 TV Blau-Weiss Bottrop e.V., TVN    
  Schuknecht, Leonie  
  [Rast]    
    Schuknecht, Leonie
  LK8.0 - von Bose, Naomi, 2001 TC Karken, TVM   6:2 4:6 10:4
  von Bose, Naomi  
  [Rast]    
     
  399 - Warkentin, Evelyn, 2005 TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn, TNB    
  Warkentin, Evelyn  
  [Rast]    
    Warkentin, Evelyn
  LK3.0 - Braun, Sarah, 1987 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM   6:3 6:2
  Sovilj, Ana  
  LK2.0 - Sovilj, Ana, 2002 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN 6:7 4:1 Aufg.  
     
3 232 - Jacob, Katharina, 1984 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN    
  Jacob, Katharina  
  [Rast]    
    Jacob, Katharina
  473 - Nizetic, Leandra, 2003 DJK VfL Billerbeck, WTV   6:1 6:1
  Nizetic, Leandra  
  LK10.0 - Winck, Anna Katharina, 2004 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN 6:2 7:5  
     
  407 - Bastian, Laura Victoria, 2002 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN    
  Bastian, Laura Victoria  
  LK7.0 - Arnolds, Patricia, 2001 Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V., TVN n.a.  
    Yildiz, Liva
  295 - Yildiz, Liva, 2002 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV   6:3 6:2
  Yildiz, Liva  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Bijelic, Antonija  
  LK14.0 - Bijelic, Antonija, 2004 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
    Schulte Osthoff, Anna
  LK8.0 - Schulte Osthoff, Anna, 1989 DJK VfL Billerbeck, WTV   n.a.
  Schulte Osthoff, Anna  
  LK8.0 - Ströhlein, Helena, 2002 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN 6:1 4:1 Aufg.  
     
  372 - Weber, Nele, 2001 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM    
  Bodrozic, Marija  
  LK8.0 - Bodrozic, Marija, 2000 ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA, TVN 6:1 6:1  
    Jung, Maja
  [Rast]   6:4 7:6
  Jung, Maja  
4 235 - Jung, Maja, 2002 Tennispark Versmold, WTV    
     
  415 - Kern, Johanna Sophie, 1999 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN    
  Kern, Johanna Sophie  
  LK2.0 - Ajradini, Majda, 1999 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 7:5 6:7 10:2  
    Kern, Johanna Sophie
  [Rast]   6:2 6:1
  Lotichius, Julia  
  LK8.0 - Lotichius, Julia, 2002 TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V., TVN    
     
  289 - Gneuß, Sophia, 2002 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN    
  Gneuß, Sophia  
  [Rast]    
    Schwarte, Emelie Luisa
  [Rast]   6:2 6:0
  Schwarte, Emelie Luisa  
2 220 - Schwarte, Emelie Luisa, 1999 Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V., TVN