Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau U14 männlich Einzel

5.ETUF Junior Open
E T U F e.V., Tennisriege

29.08.2018 bis 01.09.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK15 - Henze, Jona, 2004 TC Rietberg, WTV    
  Henze, Jona  
  [Rast]    
    Henze, Jona
  LK22 - Schulte, Finn, 2005 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN   6:0 6:0
  Schulte, Finn  
  LK20 - Glomb, Marcel, 2005 TC Kaunitz, WTV n.a.  
     
  LK15 - Gayk, Christoph, 2005 TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Gayk, Christoph  
  LK19 - Terbuyken, Max, 2004 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 7:5 6:0  
    Burger, Mick
  LK20 - Grönner, Leonard, 2004 TV Blau-Weiss Bottrop e.V., TVN   7:5 6:1
  Burger, Mick  
8 LK19 - Burger, Mick, 2005 TuS Ickern, WTV 6:0 6:0  
     
4 LK15 - Hetzel, Till, 2004 TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA, TVN    
  Hetzel, Till  
  [Rast]    
    Hetzel, Till
  LK17 - Lehmann, Vincent, 2004 TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V., TVN   n.a.
  Lehmann, Vincent  
  LK20 - Scheid, Julius Maria, 2005 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN 6:0 6:3  
     
  LK19 - Wehner, Matthieu, 2005 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
  Wehner, Matthieu  
  LK15 - Oleksenko, Konstantin, 2004 TuS Ickern, WTV 6:3 4:6 10:7  
    Welter, Tom
  [Rast]   6:4 6:4
  Welter, Tom  
6 LK16 - Welter, Tom, 2005 TC Neheim-Hüsten, WTV    
     
7 LK18 - Gewaltig, Jan Daniel, 2005 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Gewaltig, Jan Daniel  
  LK20 - Bedenbecker, Liam, 2005 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen, TVN 6:2 6:0  
    Glomb, Alexander
  LK20 - Petersilie, Justus, 2004 TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN   7:6 6:1
  Glomb, Alexander  
  LK18 - Glomb, Alexander, 2004 TC Kaunitz, WTV 6:1 6:2  
     
  LK23 - Szurawitzki, Juho, 2005 Werdener Turnerbund von 1886 e.V. Essen, TA, TVN    
  Albracht, Ben  
  LK19 - Albracht, Ben, 2005 BVH Tennis Dorsten, WTV 6:0 6:1  
    Buß, Moritz
  [Rast]   6:0 6:0
  Buß, Moritz  
3 LK15 - Buß, Moritz, 2005 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN    
     
5 LK18 - Topic, Sergej, 2006 Usinger TC, HTV    
  Topic, Sergej  
  [Rast]    
    Pols, Konstantin
  LK20 - Schlotmann, Mika, 2005 BVH Tennis Dorsten, WTV   6:4 6:4
  Pols, Konstantin  
  LK18 - Pols, Konstantin, 2005 Korschenbroicher TC e.V., TVN 6:1 6:2  
     
  LK19 - Jablonka, Noah, 2005 TC Rot-Weiß Hagen, WTV    
  Weyrich, Philipp  
  LK22 - Weyrich, Philipp, 2004 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN n.a.  
    Südmeyer, Tom
  [Rast]   6:0 6:0
  Südmeyer, Tom  
2 LK16 - Südmeyer, Tom, 2005 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN