Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Damen Einzel

TVN Tennis-Zentrum Essen Series 2018 Turnier Nr. 5 (Damen/Herren)
Tennis-Verband Niederrhein e.V.

12.10.2018 bis 14.10.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 101 - Hirt, Pauline, 2002 TC Deuten, WTV    
  Hirt, Pauline  
  [Rast]    
    Hirt, Pauline
  LK4 - Diebels, Inga, 1980 ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA, TVN   6:0 6:0
  Hensen, Simone  
  LK2 - Hensen, Simone, 1984 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV 6:2 6:2  
     
  375 - van Lent, Isabel, 2003 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN    
  van Lent, Isabel  
  LK2 - Fielhauer, Katharina, 1996 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN 6:1 3:6 15:13  
    Bastian, Laura Victoria
  LK10 - Winck, Anna Katharina, 2004 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN   2:6 6:0 10:7
  Bastian, Laura Victoria  
8 407 - Bastian, Laura Victoria, 2002 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN 4:6 6:4 10:6  
     
3 201 - Luboldt, Leah, 1997 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN    
  Luboldt, Leah  
  [Rast]    
    Luboldt, Leah
  LK7 - Hamers, Emelie Maria, 2004 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN   6:0 6:1
  Naftulovych, Nathalie  
  LK9 - Naftulovych, Nathalie, 2000 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM 6:3 6:4  
     
  LK7 - Cramer, Marlene, 2003 TC Milstenau, WTV    
  Cramer, Marlene  
  LK13 - Dragas, Mariana, 2004 Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim, TVN 6:7 6:1 10:5  
    Yildiz, Liva
  405 - Lazar, Annemarie, 2002 TC Blau-Weiß Moers 1983 e.V., TVN   6:4 6:2
  Yildiz, Liva  
5 295 - Yildiz, Liva, 2002 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV 6:1 6:3  
     
7 264 - Buß, Charlotta, 2004 T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA, TVN    
  Buß, Charlotta  
  LK8 - Matschke, Lisa Lotta, 2001 TuS Ickern, WTV 6:1 6:1  
    Buß, Charlotta
  LK6 - Altmaier, Evelyn, 2003 Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V., TVN   7:6 7:5
  Altmaier, Evelyn  
  LK5 - Kempkens, Tereza, 2001 Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V., TVN 6:0 6:4  
     
  LK15 - Mosmann, Lea, 2004 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
  Matschke, Lilly Rose  
  LK10 - Matschke, Lilly Rose, 2002 TuS Ickern, WTV 7:6 6:3  
    Klee, Tanja
  [Rast]   6:0 6:2
  Klee, Tanja  
4 216 - Klee, Tanja, 1996 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV    
     
6 254 - Rumpf, Paula, 2003 TC Kamen-Methler, WTV    
  Rumpf, Paula  
  LK7 - Arnolds, Patricia, 2001 Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V., TVN 6:2 6:2  
    Rumpf, Paula
  LK5 - Hetschko, Elisa-Maria, 1999 Celler Tennisvereinigung von 1911 Blau-Weiß e. V., TNB   6:0 6:2
  Czerny, Isabel  
  LK12 - Czerny, Isabel, 2003 Buschhausener TC e.V., TVN n.a.  
     
  473 - Nizetic, Leandra, 2003 DJK VfL Billerbeck, WTV    
  Ajradini, Majda  
  LK2 - Ajradini, Majda, 1999 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 7:6 6:0  
    Ajradini, Majda
  [Rast]   6:4 6:4
  Löchter, Daniela  
2 306 - Löchter, Daniela, 1979 TC Deuten, WTV