Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Junioren U14 Kreis 1

Tennisbezirk Düsseldorf Bezirkspokal Kreis 1 U10 - U16
Tennis-Bezirk 3

14.05.2018 bis 18.05.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 LK19 - Kirchhoff, John, 2004 Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA, TVN    
  Kirchhoff, John  
  [Rast]    
    Kirchhoff, John
  LK21 - Weber, Fabian, 2004 TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN   6:1 6:0
  Weber, Fabian  
  LK20 - Terbuyken, Ben, 2005 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 6:1 6:1  
     
  LK20 - Kleineidam, Philip, 2004 SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA, TVN    
  Kleineidam, Philip  
  LK23 - Amen, Timo, 2005 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 6:1 6:1  
    Kleineidam, Philip
  LK21 - Loccisano, David, 2004 Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA, TVN   6:2 6:4
  Loccisano, David  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK22 - Gerbaulet, Caspar, 2004 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN    
  Gerbaulet, Caspar  
  [Rast]    
    Gerbaulet, Caspar
  LK22 - Schwarz Vega, Mauro Florian, 2004 TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V., TVN   6:4 6:4
  Schwarz Vega, Mauro Florian  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK23 - Beckmann, Noel, 2005 TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V., TVN    
  Rahmede, Jan  
  LK21 - Rahmede, Jan, 2005 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 6:4 6:3  
    Ugowski, Maximilian
  [Rast]   6:3 6:1
  Ugowski, Maximilian  
6 LK20 - Ugowski, Maximilian, 2005 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN    
     
3 LK19 - Geimer, Welf, 2004 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN    
  Geimer, Welf  
  [Rast]    
    Geimer, Welf
  LK23 - Stricker, Jakob, 2004 TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V., TVN   6:2 6:0
  Stricker, Jakob  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK21 - Meßner, Wilderich, 2004 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Meßner, Wilderich  
  LK21 - von Fragstein, Paul, 2005 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN 6:1 6:1  
    Meßner, Wilderich
  LK22 - Krieg, Valentin, 2004 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN   6:2 6:0
  Krieg, Valentin  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK22 - Gauler, Laurenz, 2005 TC Seestern 1979 e.V., TVN    
  Kettner, Max  
  LK23 - Kettner, Max, 2004 TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V., TVN 6:4 6:4  
    Kettner, Max
  LK23 - Ingenhoven, Anton, 2005 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN   6:1 6:1
  Ingenhoven, Anton  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK20 - Malucha, Adrian, 2004 Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA, TVN    
  Malucha, Adrian  
  LK23 - Zimmermann, Alexander, 2004 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 6:1 6:1  
    Malucha, Adrian
  [Rast]   6:2 6:2
  Petersilie, Justus  
5 LK20 - Petersilie, Justus, 2004 TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN    
     
8 LK20 - Lungenstrass, Antonio, 2004 TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN    
  Lungenstrass, Antonio  
  [Rast]    
    Lungenstrass, Antonio
  LK21 - Crummenerl, Dominik, 2005 TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN   6:1 6:1
  Crummenerl, Dominik  
  LK23 - Goodarzi, Benjamin, 2004 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN n.a.  
     
  [Rast]    
  Heinersdorff, Joel  
  LK23 - Heinersdorff, Joel, 2004 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN    
    Kokkes, Alexander
  LK22 - Kokkes, Alexander, 2004 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN   n.a.
  Kokkes, Alexander  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Cohen, Rouven  
  LK22 - Cohen, Rouven, 2005 TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V., TVN    
    Cohen, Rouven
  [Rast]   6:0 6:2
  Vauth, Leander  
  LK23 - Vauth, Leander, 2005 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
     
  LK23 - Teller, Tristan, 2004 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN    
  Teller, Tristan  
  LK23 - Kraft, Felix, 2004 Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA, TVN 6:0 6:2  
    Bandel, Neal
  [Rast]   6:2 6:0
  Bandel, Neal  
4 LK20 - Bandel, Neal, 2004 TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN    
     
7 LK20 - Knoche, Jan, 2004 TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V., TVN    
  Knoche, Jan  
  [Rast]    
    Knoche, Jan
  LK23 - Spang, Corbin, 2005 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN   3:6 6:1 7:6
  Kipker, Lars  
  LK23 - Kipker, Lars, 2004 Düsseldorfer Hockey Club, TVN 6:0 6:0  
     
  LK23 - Pflanz, Julius, 2005 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Neunzig, Fabian  
  LK22 - Neunzig, Fabian, 2005 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN 6:0 6:0  
    Neunzig, Fabian
  LK21 - Schorn, Jonas, 2005 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN   7:6 6:2
  Schorn, Jonas  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK23 - Schürholz, Friedrich, 2004 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN    
  Schürholz, Friedrich  
  [Rast]    
    Schürholz, Friedrich
  [Rast]   6:3 6:2
  Krämer, Colin  
  LK23 - Krämer, Colin, 2004 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
     
  LK23 - Horn, Constantin, 2004 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN    
  Hartl, Tim  
  LK22 - Hartl, Tim, 2005 TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V., TVN 6:3 7:5  
    Terbuyken, Max
  [Rast]   6:0 6:0
  Terbuyken, Max  
2 LK19 - Terbuyken, Max, 2004 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN