Tableau U16 männlich Einzel

Tennisbezirk Düsseldorf Bezirksmeisterschaften U10 - U16
Tennis-Bezirk 3

01.07.2019 bis 05.07.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK12 - Lofink, Matias, 2004 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN    
  Lofink, Matias  
  [Rast]    
    Mühlhause, Lauren
  LK16 - Petersilie, Justus, 2004 TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN   n.a.
  Mühlhause, Lauren  
  LK20 - Mühlhause, Lauren, 2004 TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 6:4 2:0 Aufg.  
     
  [Rast]    
  Ugowski, Jan-Philip  
  LK15 - Ugowski, Jan-Philip, 2003 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN    
    Ugowski, Jan-Philip
  LK20 - Thulfaut, Henry, 2004 Angermunder TC e.V., TVN   6:1 6:2
  Thulfaut, Henry  
  [Rast]    
     
4 LK13 - Lemmen, Henri, 2003 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN    
  Lemmen, Henri  
  [Rast]    
    Terbuyken, Max
  LK18 - Frerich, Jan-Philipp, 2004 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN   6:3 6:4
  Terbuyken, Max  
  LK15 - Terbuyken, Max, 2004 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK15 - Kirchhoff, John, 2004 Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA, TVN    
  Kirchhoff, John  
  [Rast]    
    Schlömer, Jan Ole
  LK16 - Schlömer, Jan Ole, 2003 TC Gerresheim e.V., TVN   6:0 6:0
  Schlömer, Jan Ole  
  LK15 - Yilmaz, Can-Luis, 2003 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN 6:3 6:4  
     
  LK22 - Linn, Luca-Philipp, 2004 Angermunder TC e.V., TVN    
  Bandel, Neal  
  LK15 - Bandel, Neal, 2004 TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN 6:0 6:0  
    Bandel, Neal
  [Rast]   6:1 6:3
  Lungenstrass, Antonio  
  LK16 - Lungenstrass, Antonio, 2004 TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN    
     
  [Rast]    
  Brankamp, Nick  
  LK15 - Brankamp, Nick, 2004 Unterbacher Tennisclub e.V., TVN    
    Erdmann, Finn
  [Rast]   6:4 6:0
  Erdmann, Finn  
3 LK11 - Erdmann, Finn, 2003 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN    
     
  LK15 - Leisten, Niklas, 2004 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN    
  Leisten, Niklas  
  LK16 - Kuhlwein von Rathenow, Philipp, 2003 TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V., TVN 6:2 6:0  
    Leisten, Niklas
  LK15 - Koetz, Justus Maximilian, 2004 TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V., TVN   6:1 6:3
  Koetz, Justus Maximilian  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK15 - Pätzold, Felix, 2003 Angermunder TC e.V., TVN    
  Pätzold, Felix  
  LK18 - Migsch, Lukas, 2003 Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V., TVN 6:2 6:2  
    Pätzold, Felix
  [Rast]   6:1 7:5
  Gewaltig, Jan Daniel  
2 LK15 - Gewaltig, Jan Daniel, 2005 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN