Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

Bredeney Sommer Circuit 4 2019
Tennisclub Bredeney e.V.

19.08.2019 bis 22.08.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 86 - Lotter-Becker, Lars, 1994 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Lotter-Becker, Lars  
  [Rast]    
    Lotter-Becker, Lars
  LK2.0 - Kremer, Maarten, 2000 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM   6:1 6:1
  Kremer, Maarten  
  LK4.0 - Müller-Seele, Matthias, 1968 Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V., TVN 2:6 6:4 10:7  
     
  603 - Upel, Julius, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Upel, Julius  
  535 - Struk, Felix, 2003 TC Iserlohn, WTV n.a.  
    Doering, Mike
  [Rast]   6:4 6:2
  Doering, Mike  
5 332 - Doering, Mike, 1987 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM    
     
4 244 - Zühlsdorff, Holger, 1979 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN    
  Zühlsdorff, Holger  
  [Rast]    
    Zühlsdorff, Holger
WC LK8.0 - Williams, Aaron James, 2003 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN   6:7 6:3 10:5
  Chernin, Andres  
  LK2.0 - Chernin, Andres, 1986 TC Union Münster, WTV 6:2 7:5  
     
  693 - Loosen, Tim, 2001 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM    
  Spickhoff, Ferdinand  
  637 - Spickhoff, Ferdinand, 1999 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN 6:2 6:2  
    Geis, Moritz
  [Rast]   7:5 6:3
  Geis, Moritz  
7 404 - Geis, Moritz, 1997 TC BW Wiesbaden, HTV    
     
8 430 - Hodzic, Alen Moritz, 2002 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Hodzic, Alen Moritz  
  [Rast]    
    Hodzic, Alen Moritz
  463 - Lemken, Philipp, 2002 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN   6:2 6:2
  Martsinkevich, Zakhar  
  LK4.0 - Martsinkevich, Zakhar, 2003 TuS Ickern, WTV 6:4 6:1  
     
NR LK5.0 - Hofmann, Philipp, 1983 TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN    
  Hofmann, Philipp  
WC LK10.0 - Pandur, Filip, 2003 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:1 6:0  
    Minakov, Mikhail
  [Rast]   7:6 7:5
  Minakov, Mikhail  
3 175 - Minakov, Mikhail, 2001 TuS Ickern, WTV    
     
6 395 - Brcina, Denim, 1993 TC Rot-Weiß Hagen, WTV    
  Brcina, Denim  
  [Rast]    
    Ewers, Felix
  LK2.0 - Mannheims, Bjarne, 1998 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN   6:2 7:5
  Ewers, Felix  
  LK1.0 - Ewers, Felix, 1995 TSC Hansa Dortmund, WTV 6:2 6:1  
     
  669 - Seehofer, Tom, 1999 TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V., TVN    
  Chott, Michael  
  630 - Chott, Michael, 1994 TC GW Fulda, HTV 6:1 6:2  
    Sanz, Robin
  [Rast]   6:0 6:2
  Sanz, Robin  
2 130 - Sanz, Robin, 1997 TC Iserlohn, WTV