Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

5. Flowers Cup by Yonex-Janssen Tour(H/D)
TC Moers 08 e.V.

07.03.2019 bis 10.03.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 207 - Röttlingsberger, Jannik, 1995 TV Feldmark Dorsten, WTV    
  Röttlingsberger, Jannik  
  [Rast]    
    Röttlingsberger, Jannik
  [Rast]   6:1 6:4
  Harks, Sebastian  
  LK1 - Harks, Sebastian, 1988 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
     
  LK7 - Münstermann, Klaus Peter, 1985 TC Grün-Gold Bensberg, TVM    
  Münstermann, Klaus Peter  
  [Rast]    
    Kellershohn, Marc
  LK2 - Kellershohn, Marc, 1989 TC Lindlar, TVM   6:4 6:4
  Kellershohn, Marc  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK3 - Avramenko, Leonid, 2000 TuS Ickern, WTV    
  Avramenko, Leonid  
  LK8 - Hohendorff, Laurenz, 2000 TC Moers 08 e.V., TVN 6:2 6:1  
    Avramenko, Leonid
  LK6 - Sack, Maximilian, 1999 OTHC Oberhausener Tennis- u. Hockey Club e.V., TVN   7:6 6:2
  Sack, Maximilian  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK4 - Passaquindici, David, 1981 TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN    
  Passaquindici, David  
  [Rast]    
    Passaquindici, David
  [Rast]   6:4 6:2
  Geppert, Torben  
8 551 - Geppert, Torben, 1995 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
     
3 373 - Kralemann, Marwin Elias, 2001 TC Rot-Weiß Hagen, WTV    
  Kralemann, Marwin Elias  
  [Rast]    
    Kralemann, Marwin Elias
  LK8 - Jovicic, Aleksandar, 1998 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN   6:0 6:4
  Jovicic, Aleksandar  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK6 - Niederprüm, Niklas, 1995 Barmer Tennis-Club 1893 e.V., TVN    
  Niederprüm, Niklas  
  [Rast]    
    Niederprüm, Niklas
  LK7 - Martsinkevich, Artur, 2001 TuS Ickern, WTV   4:6 6:2 10:5
  Martsinkevich, Artur  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK10 - Brützel, Frederik, 1991 TC Strümp e.V., TVN    
  Brützel, Frederik  
  [Rast]    
    Tschamler, Christopher
  [Rast]   6:1 6:4
  Tschamler, Christopher  
  LK9 - Tschamler, Christopher, 1985 TC Moers 08 e.V., TVN    
     
  [Rast]    
  Leinweber, Christian  
  LK6 - Leinweber, Christian, 1999 THC Münster, WTV    
    Richter, Lennard
  [Rast]   6:2 7:5
  Richter, Lennard  
6 527 - Richter, Lennard, 2000 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
     
5 485 - Gentzsch, Finn, 2002 Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim, TVN    
  Gentzsch, Finn  
  [Rast]    
    Cu Thai, Quy Dennis
  [Rast]   7:5 6:4
  Cu Thai, Quy Dennis  
  LK2 - Cu Thai, Quy Dennis, 2000 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN    
     
  557 - Hodzic, Alen Moritz, 2002 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen, TVN    
  Hodzic, Alen Moritz  
  [Rast]    
    Hodzic, Alen Moritz
  LK5 - Kodzhebash, Danil, 2002 TuS Ickern, WTV   6:1 4:6 10:6
  Kodzhebash, Danil  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Gewaltig, Jan Daniel  
  LK15 - Gewaltig, Jan Daniel, 2005 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
    Kenzlers, Bastian
  LK14 - Kenzlers, Bastian, 2001 TuS Ickern, WTV   6:3 6:2
  Kenzlers, Bastian  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK7 - Brandt, Konstantin, 2000 TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
  Brandt, Konstantin  
  [Rast]    
    Brandt, Konstantin
  [Rast]   6:2 6:2
  Gumz, Maximilian  
4 379 - Gumz, Maximilian, 2001 TC Bayer Dormagen, TVM    
     
7 537 - Gentzsch, Tom, 2003 Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim, TVN    
  Gentzsch, Tom  
  [Rast]    
    Gentzsch, Tom
  LK23 - Vasic, Niko, 2000 Tennisverein Süd Bremen e.V., TNB   6:3 7:5
  Martsinkevich, Zakhar  
  LK4 - Martsinkevich, Zakhar, 2003 TuS Ickern, WTV 6:1 6:2  
     
  [Rast]    
  Schültke, Noah  
  LK11 - Schültke, Noah, 2000 Tennisclub RAWA Essen 1972 e.V., TVN    
    Lemken, Philipp
  [Rast]   n.a.
  Lemken, Philipp  
  582 - Lemken, Philipp, 2002 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN    
     
  [Rast]    
  Mours, Luca  
  LK10 - Mours, Luca, 2002 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN    
    Stanke, Cedric
  LK3 - Stanke, Cedric, 1998 TSV Weeze 1910/19, TA, TVN   6:0 6:0
  Stanke, Cedric  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Viktorov, Egor  
  LK5 - Viktorov, Egor, 2003 TuS Ickern, WTV    
    Tufekcic, Goran
  [Rast]   6:2 6:0
  Tufekcic, Goran  
2 216 - Tufekcic, Goran, 2000 TC Grün-Weiß Herne, WTV