Tableau Herren Einzel

Wintercup Essen 2019 in Gedenken an Carsten Schauff
Tennis-Club Selbeck e.V.

26.12.2019 bis 28.12.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 47 - Naw, Hazem, 2000 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
  Naw, Hazem  
  [Rast]    
    Naw, Hazem
  LK2 - Rönsdorf, Fabian, 1994 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM   7:6 7:6
  Rönsdorf, Fabian  
  464 - Ziebart, Julius, 2002 TC GW Gifhorn, TNB 6:0 6:1  
     
WC LK3 - Toto, Ante, 2000 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
  Buß, Moritz  
  637 - Buß, Moritz, 2005 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN 2:6 6:3 10:4  
    Mortier, Sebastian
  [Rast]   6:4 6:2
  Mortier, Sebastian  
13 174 - Mortier, Sebastian, 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV    
     
12 155 - Gadamauri, Buvaysar, 2000 TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V., TVN    
  Gadamauri, Buvaysar  
  [Rast]    
    Witte, Tobias
  457 - Gayk, Paul, 2002 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN   n.a.
  Witte, Tobias  
  LK2 - Witte, Tobias, 2000 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 6:0 6:4  
     
  283 - Toto, Nino, 2001 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
  Toto, Nino  
  359 - Wörn, Julian, 2001 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV 6:4 6:1  
    Vankan, Marlon
  [Rast]   7:6 3:6 10:7
  Vankan, Marlon  
6 109 - Vankan, Marlon, 2000 TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau, RPF    
     
4 88 - Lotter-Becker, Lars, 1994 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
  Lotter-Becker, Lars  
  [Rast]    
    Lotter-Becker, Lars
  LK2 - Papalia, Alessandro, 1999 TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst, TVM   6:1 6:1
  Papalia, Alessandro  
  LK2 - Schneider, Lars, 2001 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV 6:3 6:4  
     
  646 - Erlewein, Tarek, 2003 Barrier Tennis-Club e.V., TNB    
  Schradi, Fabian  
  LK2 - Schradi, Fabian, 1999 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV 6:1 4:6 10:8  
    Sperle, John
  [Rast]   6:2 7:5
  Sperle, John  
16 233 - Sperle, John, 2002 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM    
     
10 129 - Künkler, Fynn, 2001 TC SuS Bielefeld, WTV    
  Künkler, Fynn  
  [Rast]    
    Künkler, Fynn
  421 - Merten, Nick, 1999 TC Weiden, TVM   6:1 6:2
  Penzlin, Julien  
  324 - Penzlin, Julien, 2002 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV 1:6 6:3 10:7  
     
WC LK2 - Kaun, Louis, 2001 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN    
  Steveker, Piet  
  514 - Steveker, Piet, 2004 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 6:4 6:1  
    Brinkmann, Nils
  [Rast]   6:1 6:3
  Brinkmann, Nils  
5 104 - Brinkmann, Nils, 1992 Lehrter Tennis-Club LTC e.V., TNB    
     
8 124 - Sanz, Robin, 1997 TC Iserlohn, WTV    
  Sanz, Robin  
  [Rast]    
    Sanz, Robin
  238 - Walter, Elias Emilio, 2000 TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath, TVN   6:3 6:1
  Brcina, Denim  
  256 - Brcina, Denim, 1993 TC Rot-Weiß Hagen, WTV 7:5 6:4  
     
WC LK8 - Peter, Julian, 2005 DTV Hannover, TNB    
  Albrecht, Niclas  
  573 - Albrecht, Niclas, 2002 SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911, TVBB 6:1 4:6 10:7  
    Koch, Niklas
  [Rast]   6:1 6:2
  Koch, Niklas  
11 144 - Koch, Niklas, 1999 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM    
     
15 187 - Tufekcic, Goran, 2000 TC Grün-Weiß Herne, WTV    
  Tufekcic, Goran  
  [Rast]    
    Steveker, Win
WC LK5 - Krause, Mats, 2002 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV   6:4 Aufg.
  Steveker, Win  
  335 - Steveker, Win, 2003 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 6:2 6:4  
     
  278 - Hodzic, Alen Moritz, 2002 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen, TVN    
  Hodzic, Alen Moritz  
  285 - Kenzlers, Julian, 2000 TuS Ickern, WTV 6:4 7:5  
    Onken, Julian
  [Rast]   6:1 6:1
  Onken, Julian  
3 67 - Onken, Julian, 1988 Uhlenhorster Hockey - Club e.V., HAM    
     
7 122 - Mannapov, Alexander, 1995 TuS Ickern, WTV    
  Mannapov, Alexander  
  [Rast]    
    Mannapov, Alexander
WC Ayral, Can, 2002 TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau, RPF   6:1 6:2
  Ayral, Can  
WC LK2 - Rothlübbers, Tim, 2000 TC Schellenberg e.V., TVN 6:2 6:2  
     
  528 - Saal, Sean Marcel, 2004 Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921, SLH    
  Saal, Sean Marcel  
  LK2 - Avramenko, Leonid, 2000 TuS Ickern, WTV 3:6 6:3 10:4  
    Greven, Marvin
  [Rast]   6:2 6:3
  Greven, Marvin  
9 128 - Greven, Marvin, 1996 Marienburger SC, TVM    
     
14 174 - Minakov, Mikhail, 2001 TuS Ickern, WTV    
  Minakov, Mikhail  
  [Rast]    
    Minakov, Mikhail
  LK2 - Schwarz, Samuel, 1999 THC Münster, WTV   6:0 7:5
  Simons, Mark  
  452 - Simons, Mark, 1996 TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln, TVM 6:2 3:6 10:6  
     
  401 - Loccisano, Benjamin, 1997 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN    
  Loccisano, Benjamin  
  497 - Hammes, Tim, 2003 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN 6:3 6:3  
    Sabanin, Yan
  [Rast]   4:6 6:3 10:1
  Sabanin, Yan  
2 56 - Sabanin, Yan, 1990 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV