Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau U16 männlich Einzel

Tennisbezirk Düsseldorf Bezirkspokal Kreis 3 U10 - U16
Tennis-Bezirk 3

13.05.2019 bis 17.05.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK15 - Koetz, Justus Maximilian, 2004 TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Koetz, Justus Maximilian  
  LK21 - de Angelis, Anton, 2003 Düsseldorfer SV 04 Lierenfeld , TA, TVN 6:0 6:0  
    Koetz, Justus Maximilian
  LK21 - Dittmar, Bjarne, 2004 Turn- und Sportverein Breitscheid 1972 e.V., TVN   6:0 6:1
  Herrmann, Robert  
  LK21 - Herrmann, Robert, 2004 Angermunder TC e.V., TVN 6:0 6:0  
     
  LK21 - Ulrich, Christoph, 2004 Angermunder TC e.V., TVN    
  Ulrich, Christoph  
  LK20 - Zomorrodi, Kian, 2004 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN 6:2 6:1  
    Thulfaut, Henry
  LK20 - Gross, Magnus, 2004 TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V., TVN   6:1 6:1
  Thulfaut, Henry  
8 LK20 - Thulfaut, Henry, 2004 Angermunder TC e.V., TVN 6:4 6:2  
     
4 LK15 - Pätzold, Felix, 2003 Angermunder TC e.V., TVN    
  Pätzold, Felix  
  LK22 - Kreifelts, Fabio, 2004 Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V., TVN n.a.  
    Pätzold, Felix
  LK21 - Müller, Robin, 2003 Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V., TVN   6:0 6:0
  Sander, Etienne  
  LK23 - Sander, Etienne, 2003 Angermunder TC e.V., TVN 6:0 7:6  
     
  LK20 - Meyer zu Drewer, Fynn Niklas, 2004 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN    
  Meyer zu Drewer, Fynn Niklas  
  LK23 - Keiser, Alexander, 2003 Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V., TVN 6:0 6:0  
    Frerich, Jan-Philipp
  LK20 - Fiedler, Julian, 2004 Angermunder TC e.V., TVN   3:6 7:6 10:8
  Frerich, Jan-Philipp  
6 LK18 - Frerich, Jan-Philipp, 2004 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 6:0 6:4  
     
5 LK18 - Migsch, Lukas, 2003 Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V., TVN    
  Migsch, Lukas  
  LK20 - Dullweber, Tim, 2004 MTHC 1903/1980 e.V., TVN 6:0 6:2  
    Migsch, Lukas
  LK23 - Wylenga, Ben, 2004 TC Holthausen e.V., TVN   6:4 6:2
  Panchyrz, Leon  
  LK21 - Panchyrz, Leon, 2004 Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V., TVN 6:1 6:0  
     
  LK23 - Stricker, Jakob, 2004 TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V., TVN    
  Linn, Luca-Philipp  
  LK22 - Linn, Luca-Philipp, 2004 Angermunder TC e.V., TVN 7:5 2:6 10:4  
    Linn, Luca-Philipp
  LK21 - Garz, Jan-Alexander, 2004 TC Hösel e.V., TVN   n.a.
  Garz, Jan-Alexander  
3 LK15 - Yilmaz, Can-Luis, 2003 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN n.a.  
     
7 LK20 - Mühlhause, Lauren, 2004 TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Mühlhause, Lauren  
  LK22 - Steinfort, Niclas, 2004 TC Holthausen e.V., TVN 6:0 6:0  
    Mühlhause, Lauren
  LK23 - Rupprecht, Marlin, 2004 TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf e.V., TVN   n.a.
  Hörterer, Philipp  
  LK21 - Hörterer, Philipp, 2004 TC Hösel e.V., TVN 6:3 6:0  
     
  LK23 - Karraß, Maximilian, 2004 Turn- und Sportverein Breitscheid 1972 e.V., TVN    
  Seidel, Tim  
  LK22 - Seidel, Tim, 2004 TC Benrath e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN 6:0 6:0  
    Brankamp, Nick
  LK22 - Fußbahn, Philipp, 2004 Angermunder TC e.V., TVN   6:2 6:2
  Brankamp, Nick  
2 LK15 - Brankamp, Nick, 2004 Unterbacher Tennisclub e.V., TVN 6:1 6:0