Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

BodenBoss Christmas Open 2018
Tennisclub Mülheim-Dümpten e.V.

26.12.2018 bis 28.12.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 222 - Hornung, Marcel, 1998 TK Blau-Weiss Aachen, TVM    
  Hornung, Marcel  
  [Rast]    
    Hornung, Marcel
  LK17.0 - Thomzik, Wim, 2002 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN   7:6 6:3
  Franke, Fyn  
  LK6.0 - Franke, Fyn, 1998 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK7.0 - Schiemann, Liam, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Schiemann, Liam  
  LK7.0 - Sieben, Nils, 2001 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM 6:4 4:6 10:8  
    Kah, Leon
  LK7.0 - Wurring, Youri Alexander, 2000 TC Hösel e.V., TVN   7:6 6:1
  Kah, Leon  
7 484 - Kah, Leon, 1999 TC Sport Scheck, BTV 6:1 6:0  
     
4 432 - Kralemann, Marwin Elias, 2001 TC Rot-Weiß Hagen, WTV    
  Kralemann, Marwin Elias  
  LK9.0 - Ehrhardt, Andre, 1983 TV Vennikel 1912 e.V., TA, TVN 6:2 6:1  
    Mannheims, Bjarne
  654 - Geppert, Marwin, 1991 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN   6:3 4:6 10:2
  Mannheims, Bjarne  
  LK2.0 - Mannheims, Bjarne, 1998 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:4 6:3  
     
  549 - Upel, Julius, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Upel, Julius  
  LK9.0 - Tschamler, Christopher, 1985 TC Moers 08 e.V., TVN 6:0 6:2  
    Steib, Mike
  551 - Geppert, Torben, 1995 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN   6:0 7:6
  Steib, Mike  
5 435 - Steib, Mike, 2000 TC Weiß-Blau Würzburg, BTV 6:4 6:1  
     
8 487 - Gentzsch, Finn, 2002 Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim, TVN    
  Gumz, Maximilian  
  562 - Gumz, Maximilian, 2001 TC Bayer Dormagen, TVM 6:3 6:3  
    Gumz, Maximilian
  LK9.0 - Iserath, Stephan, 2004 TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919, TVM   6:2 6:2
  Iserath, Stephan  
  LK7.0 - Rekasch, Sam, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK3.0 - Salehi, Armin, 2001 SGT Baunatal, HTV    
  Senkbeil, Marc  
  502 - Senkbeil, Marc, 1981 SC Victoria Hamburg e.V., HAM 6:3 1:0 Aufg.  
    Schweizer, Benjamin
  [Rast]   6:4 6:2
  Schweizer, Benjamin  
3 320 - Schweizer, Benjamin, 1996 Sportclub SaFo Frankfurt, HTV    
     
6 461 - Bruns, Tjade, 2002 Bremer Tennis-Club von 1912 e.V., TNB    
  Raschke, Max  
  488 - Raschke, Max, 1985 TC Schellenberg e.V., TVN 6:4 2:0 Aufg.  
    Raschke, Max
  LK7.0 - Hensen, Konrad, 2000 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN   6:2 6:1
  Hensen, Konrad  
  LK3.0 - Weßeling, Patrick, 1999 Lembecker TV, WTV 6:2 6:1  
     
  LK4.0 - Muc, Bastian, 1980 Tennisclub Waldhof e.V. Bottrop, TVN    
  Austermann, Tim  
  629 - Austermann, Tim, 1992 Gütersloher TC RW, WTV 6:0 6:3  
    Austermann, Tim
  [Rast]   n.a.
  Moraing, Oscar  
2 247 - Moraing, Oscar, 2000 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN