Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

Bezirksmeisterschaften Bezirk 2 Aktive
Tennis-Bezirk 2

02.06.2019 bis 09.06.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 333 - Pfeiffer, Dominik, 1980 OTHC Oberhausener Tennis- u. Hockey Club e.V., TVN    
  Pfeiffer, Dominik  
  [Rast]    
    Pfeiffer, Dominik
  LK9 - Lange, Stefan, 1988 TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V., TVN   6:1 6:1
  Puy Michl, Felix  
  LK18 - Puy Michl, Felix, 2002 Club Raffelberg e.V., TA, TVN 6:3 3:6 10:8  
     
  LK10 - Hassel, Maximilian, 2002 Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V., TVN    
  Watenphul, Nils  
  LK6 - Watenphul, Nils, 1999 TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V., TVN 6:4 6:2  
    Watenphul, Nils
  [Rast]   5:7 7:5 12:10
  Geppert, Torben  
5 659 - Geppert, Torben, 1995 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
     
3 478 - Geppert, Marwin, 1991 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
  Geppert, Marwin  
  [Rast]    
    Geppert, Marwin
  LK3 - Mirau, Jan, 1996 Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V., TVN   6:0 6:4
  Lemke, Max  
  LK11 - Lemke, Max, 2001 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN 6:3 1:6 10:8  
     
  LK14 - Börger, Robin, 1998 TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V., TVN    
  Steinbrecher, Nico  
  LK6 - Steinbrecher, Nico, 1991 Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V., TVN 6:1 6:2  
    Gröger, Kai
  LK3 - Gröger, Kai, 1986 TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V., TVN   6:3 6:1
  Gröger, Kai  
8 LK2 - Müller, Niklas, 2001 TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim, TVN 6:1 6:2  
     
6 LK1 - Borges, Moritz, 2000 Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V., TVN    
  Borges, Moritz  
  [Rast]    
    Borges, Moritz
  LK7 - Wurring, Youri Alexander, 2000 Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim, TVN   4:6 6:4 10:6
  Wurring, Youri Alexander  
  LK5 - El Barkani, Ouissam, 2000 Club Raffelberg e.V., TA, TVN 6:1 3:6 10:6  
     
  LK5 - Maas, Philipp, 1995 Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V., TVN    
  Mühlemeyer, Max  
  LK5 - Mühlemeyer, Max, 2000 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN 6:4 6:3  
    Gentzsch, Finn
  [Rast]   7:6 6:2
  Gentzsch, Finn  
4 572 - Gentzsch, Finn, 2002 Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim, TVN    
     
7 LK2 - El Barkani, Yassine, 1992 Club Raffelberg e.V., TA, TVN    
  El Barkani, Yassine  
  LK10 - Weiland, Thorben, 2000 DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA, TVN 6:3 6:3  
    Dunzer, Rene
  LK3 - Dunzer, Rene, 1984 TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V., TVN   6:3 6:2
  Dunzer, Rene  
  LK6 - Voss, Hendrick, 2001 Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V., TVN 7:5 6:2  
     
  LK8 - Schöwing, Finn, 2000 Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V., TVN    
  Schöwing, Finn  
  LK15 - Hofer, Joscha, 1997 TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V., TVN 6:0 6:2  
    Bischof, Finn
  [Rast]   6:2 6:1
  Bischof, Finn  
2 384 - Bischof, Finn, 2002 TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA, TVN