Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren U21 Einzel

Düsseldorf U21 Open 2019
TC Rheinstadion e.V.

05.08.2019 bis 08.08.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 80 - Walder, Jordi, 1998 TC Iserlohn, WTV    
  Walder, Jordi  
  [Rast]    
    Walder, Jordi
  LK7 - Kaun, Louis, 2001 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN   5:7 6:2 10:4
  Kaun, Louis  
  LK7 - Jeuck, Alexander, 1999 Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V., TVN 6:3 6:1  
     
  [Rast]    
  Steveker, Win  
  436 - Steveker, Win, 2003 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
    Steveker, Win
  [Rast]   7:5 6:3
  Hensen, Konrad  
  LK7 - Hensen, Konrad, 2000 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN    
     
  [Rast]    
  Binus, Moritz  
  LK23 - Binus, Moritz, 1999 TC Viktoria, TVM    
    Al-Amin, Karim
  [Rast]   6:1 6:0
  Al-Amin, Karim  
  438 - Al-Amin, Karim, 2003 Dorstener TC, WTV    
     
  LK5 - Kodzhebash, Danil, 2002 TuS Ickern, WTV    
  Kodzhebash, Danil  
  [Rast]    
    Zick, Henry
  [Rast]   6:2 6:4
  Zick, Henry  
6 207 - Zick, Henry, 1998 GW Luitpoldpark München, BTV    
     
3 145 - Johann, Lars, 2001 Tenniszentrum DJK Sulzbachtal, STB    
  Johann, Lars  
  [Rast]    
    Johann, Lars
  [Rast]   6:0 6:3
  Viktorov, Egor  
  LK5 - Viktorov, Egor, 2003 TuS Ickern, WTV    
     
  [Rast]    
  Tillger, Tom  
  313 - Tillger, Tom, 2000 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN    
    Tillger, Tom
  [Rast]   6:2 6:1
  Müller, Niklas  
  LK2 - Müller, Niklas, 2001 TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
     
  LK1 - Galimardanov, Oscar, 2000 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM    
  Galimardanov, Oscar  
  [Rast]    
    Galimardanov, Oscar
  356 - Merten, Nick, 1999 TC Weiden, TVM   6:4 6:3
  Merten, Nick  
  [Rast]    
     
  311 - Löchterfeld, Nils, 2000 Dortmunder TK RW 98 , WTV    
  Westkamp, Mats  
  LK2 - Westkamp, Mats, 1998 HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn, TVM 7:6 6:1  
    Westkamp, Mats
  [Rast]   6:4 6:1
  Staupe, Yannick  
7 259 - Staupe, Yannick, 2000 TC Grün-Weiß Bochum, WTV    
     
5 193 - Breitbach, Kai, 1998 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN    
  Breitbach, Kai  
  [Rast]    
    Breitbach, Kai
  LK2 - Klein, Johannes, 1999 HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn, TVM   6:2 6:1
  Klein, Johannes  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK14 - Kenzlers, Bastian, 2001 TuS Ickern, WTV    
  Kenzlers, Bastian  
  [Rast]    
    Kern, Paul-Philipp
  [Rast]   6:2 7:5
  Kern, Paul-Philipp  
  LK9 - Kern, Paul-Philipp, 2001 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN    
     
  LK7 - Dorn, Maximilian, 2000 TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V., TVN    
  Dorn, Maximilian  
  [Rast]    
    Dorn, Maximilian
  [Rast]   n.a.
  Martsinkevich, Zakhar  
  LK4 - Martsinkevich, Zakhar, 2003 TuS Ickern, WTV    
     
  [Rast]    
  Vo, Anh Trung  
  LK15 - Vo, Anh Trung, 2002 TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V., TVN    
    Larwig, Noel
  [Rast]   6:1 6:0
  Larwig, Noel  
4 160 - Larwig, Noel, 2001 Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921, SLH    
     
8 262 - Tufekcic, Goran, 2000 TC Grün-Weiß Herne, WTV    
  Tufekcic, Goran  
  [Rast]    
    Brandt, Konstantin
  LK7 - Brandt, Konstantin, 2000 TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim, TVN   7:6 0:6 10:7
  Brandt, Konstantin  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Spickhoff, Ferdinand  
  637 - Spickhoff, Ferdinand, 1999 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN    
    Boskov, Nikola
  LK1 - Boskov, Nikola, 1999 TC Pfaffenhofen/Ilm, BTV   6:3 6:2
  Boskov, Nikola  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK5 - Rothlübbers, Tim, 2000 TC Schellenberg e.V., TVN    
  Eady, Tobias  
  LK9 - Eady, Tobias, 2002 TTC Brauweiler, TVM 6:4 6:2  
    Eady, Tobias
  LK9 - Dernbach, Adrian, 1999 Marienburger SC, TVM   6:3 6:3
  Dernbach, Adrian  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK8 - Knippling, Paulo, 2001 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar, TVM    
  Knippling, Paulo  
  [Rast]    
    Walder, Jim
  [Rast]   6:3 6:2
  Walder, Jim  
2 101 - Walder, Jim, 2000 TC Iserlohn, WTV