Tableau Herren Einzel

Winter RL-Turnier PSV Mülheim Indoor Open 2019 Nr. 6 (Damen/Herren)
Post-Sport Verein Mülheim e.V., TA

18.10.2019 bis 20.10.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 114 - Frawley, James, 1994 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen, TVN    
  Frawley, James  
  [Rast]    
    Frawley, James
  [Rast]   6:1 6:0
  Yilmaz, Can-Luis  
  LK15 - Yilmaz, Can-Luis, 2003 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN    
     
  LK7 - Stoffels, Philippe, 2000 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM    
  Stoffels, Philippe  
  [Rast]    
    Williams, Aaron James
  [Rast]   6:2 6:2
  Williams, Aaron James  
  596 - Williams, Aaron James, 2003 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen, TVN    
     
  [Rast]    
  Dworak, Philipp  
  LK4 - Dworak, Philipp, 2000 TC Grün-Weiß Bochum, WTV    
    Dworak, Philipp
  LK16 - Heidebrecht, Daniel, 1998 TC SuS Bielefeld, WTV   6:4 6:1
  Hetzel, Till  
  LK9 - Hetzel, Till, 2004 TC Rot-Weiss Möllen e.V., TVN 6:3 6:0  
     
  LK7 - Schäfer, Patrick, 2001 Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V., TVN    
  Schäfer, Patrick  
  [Rast]    
    Valkyser, Ole
  [Rast]   6:2 6:3
  Valkyser, Ole  
6 527 - Valkyser, Ole, 2002 Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966, TVN    
     
4 457 - Gayk, Paul, 2002 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
  Gayk, Paul  
  [Rast]    
    Gayk, Paul
  LK12 - Pottbecker, Nils, 2005 Krefelder TG 1926 e.V., TVN   6:2 6:4
  Pottbecker, Nils  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK9 - Hassel, Maximilian, 2002 DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA, TVN    
  Hassel, Maximilian  
  [Rast]    
    Watenphul, Nils
  [Rast]   6:2 6:3
  Watenphul, Nils  
  LK2 - Watenphul, Nils, 1999 TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V., TVN    
     
  [Rast]    
  Reiß, Daniel  
  LK4 - Reiß, Daniel, 1987 TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN    
    Reiß, Daniel
  [Rast]   6:4 6:2
  Viktorov, Egor  
  LK6 - Viktorov, Egor, 2003 TuS Ickern, WTV    
     
  LK6 - Ludwig, Dennis, 1996 TC Giesenkirchen e.V., TVN    
  Ludwig, Dennis  
  LK11 - Knezic, Stefan, 2003 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen, TVN 6:2 6:2  
    Ludwig, Dennis
  [Rast]   n.a.
  Senkbeil, Marc  
7 561 - Senkbeil, Marc, 1981 TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn, TNB    
     
5 512 - Kecojevic, Mihailo, 2001 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar, TVM    
  Kecojevic, Mihailo  
  [Rast]    
    Upel, Julius
  669 - Upel, Julius, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen, TVN   6:0 6:1
  Upel, Julius  
  LK2 - Rothlübbers, Tim, 2000 TC Schellenberg e.V., TVN 7:5 3:6 10:4  
     
  [Rast]    
  Eckensberger, Hendrik  
  LK7 - Eckensberger, Hendrik, 1993 TC SuS Bielefeld, WTV    
    Avramenko, Leonid
  [Rast]   6:1 6:0
  Avramenko, Leonid  
  LK2 - Avramenko, Leonid, 2000 TuS Ickern, WTV    
     
  [Rast]    
  Spies, Fabio  
  LK6 - Spies, Fabio, 2002 TC HW Gladbeck, WTV    
    Kaun, Louis
  [Rast]   6:2 6:4
  Kaun, Louis  
  LK2 - Kaun, Louis, 2001 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN    
     
  LK7 - Schöwing, Finn, 2000 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM    
  Schöwing, Finn  
  [Rast]    
    Müller, Philipp
  [Rast]   6:4 6:4
  Müller, Philipp  
3 424 - Müller, Philipp, 1988 VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl, WTV    
     
8 565 - Gitschel, Jona, 2003 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN    
  Gitschel, Jona  
  [Rast]    
    Gitschel, Jona
  LK11 - Haupt, Ben, 2004 TC Benrath e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN   6:0 6:1
  Haupt, Ben  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Seehofer, Tom  
  699 - Seehofer, Tom, 1999 TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V., TVN    
    Seehofer, Tom
  [Rast]   6:1 6:3
  Kenzlers, Bastian  
  LK11 - Kenzlers, Bastian, 2001 TuS Ickern, WTV    
     
  LK9 - Hauck, Jannes, 2002 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV    
  Hauck, Jannes  
  [Rast]    
    Sieben, Nils
  LK4 - Sieben, Nils, 2001 Marienburger SC, TVM   6:1 3:6 10:4
  Sieben, Nils  
  LK4 - von Oy, Yunis, 2002 TV Espelkamp-Mittwald, WTV 6:3 6:2  
     
  [Rast]    
  Loccisano, Niclas  
  LK5 - Loccisano, Niclas, 1993 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen, TVN    
    Minakov, Mikhail
  [Rast]   6:4 6:2
  Minakov, Mikhail  
2 174 - Minakov, Mikhail, 2001 TuS Ickern, WTV